Hráč Šilha Josef

Šilha Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Šilha Josef
Oddíl: ŠK Tišnov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1533
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 4715
FIDE ID: 341126
Rok narození: 1974
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov B 0 1533 Prášek Ladislav TJ Slovan Ivančice B 0 1460 ½
2019/2020 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov B 0 1533 Fikejs Tomáš ŠK Kuřim D 1387 1405 1
2018/2019 11 ŠK Tišnov B 0 1534 Kolařík Jan ŠK Kuřim K 0 1743 0
2018/2019 10 ŠK Tišnov B 0 1534 Šetina Václav ŠK Kuřim F 1388 1406 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Tišnov B 0 1534 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1845 1819 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Tišnov B 0 1534 Balák Jakub ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1577 1577 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Tišnov B 0 1534 Svoboda Filip ŠK Kuřim E 1450 1534 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Tišnov B 0 1534 Žaža David Šachy Zastávka B 1148 1135 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Tišnov B 0 1534 Patočka Roman Slovan Ivančice B 0 1602 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Tišnov B 0 1534 Peška Jan ŠK Střelice B 0 1639 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Tišnov B 0 1534 Plašil Lubomír ŠK Tišnov A 1876 1792 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 0 1551 Sedlák Ivo TJ Sloup 0 1721 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 0 1551 Klinkovský Jiří Sokol Rudice 0 1697 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 0 1551 Švancara Vlastimil ŠK Lipůvka 0 1669 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 0 1551 Kříž Tomáš ŠK Kuřim "E 1537 1593 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 0 1551 Bauer Miroslav ŠK Kuřim "D" 1512 1597 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 0 1551 Lacko Dušan Šachy Zastávka "A" 1583 1515 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 0 1551 Vavřínková Anna ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "F" 1545 1518 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 0 1551 Horák Karel ŠK Střelice "B" 0 1666 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 0 1551 Dvořáček Jan Matyáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 1469 1601 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 0 1551 Žaža David Šachy Zastávka "B" 0 1100 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 0 1551 Laštovička František ŠK Kuřim "K" 1853 1696 0
2016/2017 9 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1578 Dufek Petr ASK Blansko 1573 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1578 Lapúník Pavel Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 1721 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1578 Toulec Richard Rudice "A" 1666 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1578 Smíšek Radovan ŠK Kuřim "C" 1519 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1578 Jahn Karel Šachy Zastávka "A" 2051 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1578 Hladký Tadeáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "J" 1000 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1578 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim "E" 2096 2031 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1578 Žaža David Šachy Zastávka "B" 1000 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1578 Vavřínková Marie ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1330 1041 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1578 Němec Jakub ŠK Kuřim "D" 1568 1596 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1578 Toulec Richard Sokol Rudice 1666 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1578 Hronek Ondřej ŠK Kuřim "F" 1100 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1578 Matějů Roman ŠK Kuřim "G" 1326 1193 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1578 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1578 Jahn Karel Šachy Zastávka "A" 2051 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1578 Sojka Oldřich ŠK Střelice "B" 1569 1609 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1578 Štoudek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1221 1315 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1578 Richter Rudolf Šachy Zastávka "B" 1076 1193 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1578 Mrkos Jaroslav ŠK Kuřim "E" 1357 1
2014/2015 14 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1599 Něnička Jakub TJ Slovan Ivančice 1531 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1599 Němec Jakub ŠK Kuřim "E" 1523 1423 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1599 Urbanec Vladimír ŠK Střelice "B" 1481 1553 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1599 Sedlář Ivo TJ Slovan Ivančice 1349 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1599 Vavřínková Anna ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1399 1450 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1599 Jelínek Vít ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1100 1156 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1599 Richter Rudolf Šachy Zastávka "B" 1053 1108 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1638 Ševčík David ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1861 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1638 Schůrek Miroslav Makkabi Boskovice 1583 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1638 Kadeřábek Pavel Šachy Zastávka 1625 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1638 Hotař Petr ŠK Střelice "B" 1534 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1638 Laštovička František ŠK Kuřim "E" 1853 1783 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1638 Buček Miloslav ŠK Kuřim "D" 1490 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1638 Šulc Michal TJ Slovan Ivančice 1454 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1638 Hrůza Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1353 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1638 Karber Jan Šachy Zastávka 1630 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1638 Kocí Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1372 1385 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1638 Blahák Jan ŠK Střelice "B" 1734 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1638 Liška Martin ŠK Kuřim "E" 1437 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1634 Hrůza Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1360 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1634 Krupica Aleš ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "E" 1769 1743 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1634 Dumek David Sokol Zastávka 1250 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1634 Ptáček Pavel Sokol Střelice "B" 1418 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1634 Liška Martin ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "D" 1323 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1634 Tancerová Marie ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1367 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1634 Pavlík Vladimír ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "E" 1250 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1634 Trunkát Jiří Sokol Zastávka 1100 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1634 Jedlička Pavel Makkabi Boskovice 1515 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1634 Brtníček Antonín MKS Vyškov "C" 1560 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1634 Petržela Jan ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1416 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1634 Slouka Lukáš ASK Blansko 1613 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1634 Bulička Jiří ŠK Jevíčko 1588 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1634 Krejčí Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1738 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1629 Sedlář Ivo TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1100 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1629 Adler Lubomír ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "D" 1467 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1629 Růžička Jan TJ Sokol Vranovice 1603 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1629 Prášek Ladislav ŠK Tetčice "B" 1618 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1629 Hrůza Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1100 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1629 Hrdlička Vladan Sokol Střelice "C" 1000 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1629 Svoboda Filip ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "E" 1293 ½
2010/2011 9 Sokol Tišnov "B" 1641 Šic Miloš ŠK Tetčice "B" 1628 0
2010/2011 8 Sokol Tišnov "B" 1641 Smíšek Radovan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "E" 1450 ½
2010/2011 7 Sokol Tišnov "B" 1641 Hrdina Jiří ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "D" 1000 ½
2010/2011 6 Sokol Tišnov "B" 1641 Kirš Dušan Sokol Vranovice 1638 ½
2010/2011 4 Sokol Tišnov "B" 1641 Peška Jan Sokol Střelice "C" 1682 ½
2010/2011 3 Sokol Tišnov "B" 1641 Dumková Daniela Sokol Zastávka 1250 0
2010/2011 2 Sokol Tišnov "B" 1641 Eichler Břetislav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1648 ½
2010/2011 1 Sokol Tišnov "B" 1641 Něnička Jakub TJ Slovan Ivančice B 1551 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1641 Krejčí František ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1507 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1641 Slouka Lukáš ASK Blansko 1000 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1641 Mikuš Pavol Spartak Adamov "B" 1423 1
2009/2010 11 SK Sokol Tisnov 1668 Bulička Jiří SK Jevicko 1552 ½
2009/2010 9 SK Sokol Tisnov 1668 Šíbl Jan SK Garde Lipovec B 1517 1
2009/2010 3 SK Sokol Tisnov 1668 Zbořil Radomír MKS Vyskov B 1693 ½
2009/2010 6 SK Sokol Tisnov B 1668 Hurta Miroslav SK Lokomotiva Brno L 1855 0
2009/2010 5 SK Sokol Tisnov B 1668 Heger Miroslav SK Tetcice B 1688 ½
2009/2010 3 SK Sokol Tisnov B 1668 Kirš Dušan Sokol Vranovice 1609 ½
2009/2010 2 SK Sokol Tisnov B 1668 Pokorný Radovan Sokol Strelice B 1683 0
2009/2010 1 SK Sokol Tisnov B 1668 Něnička Jakub TJ Slovan Ivancice B 1570 1
2008/2009 3 Spartak Velká Bíteš 1639 Sukaný Albert TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1
2008/2009 2 Spartak Velká Bíteš 1639 Tellinger Jaroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1
2008/2009 1 Spartak Velká Bíteš 1639 Fousek Jiří Gambit Jihlava B 1726 0
2008/2009 7 SK YCNEGA Sokol Tisnov "B" 1639 Soudek David COS Vranovice "B" & G Zidlochovice 1250 1
2008/2009 6 SK YCNEGA Sokol Tisnov "B" 1639 Pešl Jan SK Kurim KME-DDM "C" 1656 1
2008/2009 5 SK YCNEGA Sokol Tisnov "B" 1639 Krupica Aleš SK Kurim KME-DDM "D" 1451 1
2008/2009 4 SK YCNEGA Sokol Tisnov "B" 1639 Urbanec Vladimír Sokol Strelice "B" 1580 1
2008/2009 3 SK YCNEGA Sokol Tisnov "B" 1639 Štefl František Sokol COS Vranovice "A" 1564 1
2008/2009 2 SK YCNEGA Sokol Tisnov "B" 1639 Zicha Marek SK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1444 1
2008/2009 1 SK YCNEGA Sokol Tisnov "B" 1639 Sedláček Zdeněk SK Tetcice "B" 1513 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1641 Pavka Antonín ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 1820 0
2007/2008 7 SK Sokol Tisnov B 1641 Sedláček Zdeněk SK Tetcice B 1535 ½
2007/2008 6 SK Sokol Tisnov B 1641 Dvořák Martin TJ Slovan Ivancice 1250 1
2007/2008 5 SK Sokol Tisnov B 1641 Blahák Jan Sokol Strelice B 1713 0
2007/2008 4 SK Sokol Tisnov B 1641 Slezák Jan SK Kurim KME-DDM D 1704 1
2007/2008 3 SK Sokol Tisnov B 1641 Novotný Jan SK Lokomotiva Brno K 1898 0
2007/2008 2 SK Sokol Tisnov B 1641 Pešl Jan SK Kurim KME-DDM C 1661 0
2007/2008 1 SK Sokol Tisnov B 1641 Továrek Antonín Sokol Vranovice 1737 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1647 Wehrenberg Petr ŠK Bydo Zakřany "B" 1623 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1647 Novotný Jakub ŠK Tetčice "B" 1100 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1647 Novotný Dalibor ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "C" 1343 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1647 Doležal Pavel TJ Slovan Ivančice 1100 1
2005/2006 5 SOKOL TIŠNOV 1632 Gorodkov Leonid ČKD BLANSKO 1680 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1632 Sochor Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1375 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1632 Přibyl Radek ŠK Tetčice "B" 1100 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1632 Bartl Tomáš Sokol Střelice "B" 1425 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1632 Továrek Antonín Sokol Vranovice "B" 1748 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1632 Pavlík Martin ŠK Bydo Zakřany "B" 1000 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1632 Patočka Roman TJ Slovan Ivančice 1360 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1632 Mrkos Jaroslav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "C" 1395 ½
2004/2005 9 ŠK Sokol TišnovB"" 1623 Smrž Marek Orel Ořechov B"" 1535 1
2004/2005 7 ŠK Sokol TišnovB"" 1623 Otépka Pavel Lokomotiva BrnoG"" 1847 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK Sokol TišnovB"" 1623 Sysel Jiří ŠK Bydo ZakřanyB"" 1829 0
2004/2005 5 ŠK Sokol TišnovB"" 1623 Horák Bronislav ŠKKME-DDM KuřimB"" 1731 0
2004/2005 4 ŠK Sokol TišnovB"" 1623 Farář Václav Sokol Střelice B"" 1809 ½
2004/2005 3 ŠK Sokol TišnovB"" 1623 Nekuda Jaroslav TJ Slovan Ivančice 1825 0
2004/2005 2 ŠK Sokol TišnovB"" 1623 Kočí Jiří ŠK Tetčice B"" 1682 0
2004/2005 1 ŠK Sokol TišnovB"" 1623 Mrkos Jaroslav ŠKKME-DDM KuřimC"" 1395 1
2004/2005 9 Sokol Tišnov A 1623 Češek Liboslav Lokomotiva Brno D 1770 ½
2004/2005 8 Sokol Tišnov A 1623 Nikodém Gustav Mor. Slávia Brno A 1852 0
2004/2005 7 Sokol Tišnov A 1623 Martinovič Aleš TJ Komořany A 1691 0
2004/2005 3 Sokol Tišnov A 1623 Klíma Oldřich Sokol Rudice B 1651 ½
2004/2005 2 Sokol Tišnov A 1623 Šarhan Petr MKS Vyškov A 1875 1
2004/2005 1 Sokol Tišnov A 1623 Slepánek Jan MKS Vyškov B 1761 0
2003/2004 10 Sokol Tišnov A 1571 Jandl Miroslav MKS Vyškov B 1854 ½
2003/2004 9 Sokol Tišnov A 1571 Malý Rudolf Duras BVK Brno D 1834 1
2003/2004 5 Sokol Tišnov A 1571 Poláček Jaroslav TJ Bučovice B 1675 1
2003/2004 3 Sokol Tišnov A 1571 Veselý Pavel ŠK Tetčice 1690 1
2003/2004 2 Sokol Tišnov A 1571 Klinkovský Jiří Sokol Rudice A 1792 1
2003/2004 9 ŠK Sokol Tišnov B 1571 Zapalač Jan ŠK Bydo Zakřany B 1
2003/2004 8 ŠK Sokol Tišnov B 1571 Skála Miroslav Orel Ořechov B 1560 ½
2003/2004 7 ŠK Sokol Tišnov B 1571 Novotný Dalibor ŠK KME DDM Kuřim C 1300 1
2003/2004 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov B 1571 Kratochvíl Milan Lokomotiva Brno G 1530 0
2003/2004 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov B 1571 Kirš Dušan ŠK Židlochovice 1589 1
2003/2004 4 ŠK Sokol Tišnov B 1571 Urbánek Petr ŠK Tetčice B" 0
2003/2004 3 ŠK Sokol Tišnov B 1571 Urbanec Vladimír Sokol Střelice 1609 ½
2003/2004 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov B 1571 Přidal Jiří ŠK KME DDM Kuřim B 1540 ½
2003/2004 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov B 1571 Knotek Petr TJ Slovan Ivančice 1