Hráč Všetečka Milan

Všetečka Milan

User Pic
Jméno: Všetečka Milan
Oddíl: ŠK 64 Brno
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1684
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 3224
FIDE ID: 372269
Rok narození: 1944
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 12 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 0 1667 Rumian Karel Moravská Slávia "D" 0 1646 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 0 1667 Babák Pavel VSK Univerzita "C" 0 1467 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 0 1667 Herz Luboš ŠK VA Brno 0 1755 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 0 1667 Mareš Petr DM Klášterského "A" 1696 1721 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 0 1667 Pospíšil Patrik Lokomotiva "G" 0 1708 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK 64 Brno 0 1667 Sasková Renata ŠK Kuřim D 1284 1235 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK 64 Brno 0 1667 Hurta Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1804 1819 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK 64 Brno 0 1667 Kočí Jiří TJ Slovan Ivančice 0 1578 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK 64 Brno 0 1667 Král Zdeněk ŠK GPOA Znojmo 0 1540 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK 64 Brno 0 1667 Hrdina Jiří ŠK Kuřim B 0 1742 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK 64 Brno 0 1667 Lapúník Pavel Moravská Slavia Brno C 0 1750 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK 64 Brno 0 1667 Šimík František Optika Medek TJ Hodonice 0 1751 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 0 1663 Novák Čeněk ŠK DM Klášterského "B" 0 0 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK 64 Brno 0 1663 Fojt Leoš ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D" 0 1798 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK 64 Brno 0 1663 Halbrštat Petr TJ Znojmo "B" 1566 1618 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK 64 Brno 0 1663 Hurta Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1832 1838 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK 64 Brno 0 1663 Rachůnek Miroslav ŠK Břežany 0 1561 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK 64 Brno 0 1663 Keprt Tomáš ŠK Kuřim "B" 1500 1900 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK 64 Brno 0 1663 Peša Ladislav ŠK Střelice 1970 1870 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK 64 Brno 0 1663 Janků Luboslav Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 0 1798 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK 64 Brno 0 1663 Krystl Jaromír TJ Slovan Ivančice 1548 1767 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK 64 Brno A 1697 Knápek Tomáš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1546 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK 64 Brno A 1697 Sedlář Vlastimil Klub šachistů TJ Sport Bučovice 1604 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK 64 Brno A 1697 Perutka Tomáš Lokomotiva Brno F 1763 1758 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK 64 Brno A 1697 Ivanov Mikhail ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1291 1148 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK 64 Brno A 1697 Ledvina Libor Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1744 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK 64 Brno A 1697 Dvořáček Filip TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1788 1811 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK 64 Brno A 1697 Misorin Vladimír Šachový klub Hodonín 1631 1650 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK 64 Brno A 1697 Dobrozemský Josef TJ Tatran Poštorná 1550 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK 64 B 1697 Tesařík Petr Jezdci Jundrov C 1000 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK 64 B 1697 Moliš Martin Lokomotiva I 1000 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK 64 B 1697 Mikulík Martin Jezdci Jundrov D 1248 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK 64 B 1697 Ivanov Mikhail Duras BVK E 1291 1148 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK 64 B 1697 Trnka Vladimír Vojenská akademie 1619 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK 64 B 1697 Tesařík Petr Jezdci Jundrov C 1000 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK 64 B 1707 Beer František Vojenská akademie 1874 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK 64 B 1707 Janků Luboslav Moravská Slávia D 1850 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK 64 B 1707 Gorčák Jan Lokomotiva I 1558 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK 64 B 1707 Sedlák Slavomír Vinohrady C 1617 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK 64 B 1707 Novák Vítězslav Vinohrady B 1974 1966 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK 64 B 1707 Novák Vítězslav Vinohrady B 1974 1966 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK 64 B 1707 Hruška Vladimír Bystrc Oilers B 1934 1917 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK 64 B 1707 Hladký Milan Lokomotiva J 1711 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK 64 B 1707 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov C 1787 1787 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK 64 B 1707 Prokop Jiří Moravská Slávia C 1695 1691 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Brno 64 1712 Pešl Jan ŠK Kuřim B 1780 1817 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK "64" Brno B 1728 Hlávka Stanislav ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1828 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK "64" Brno B 1728 Prokop Jiří BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1850 1890 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK "64" Brno B 1728 Varga Marian Vinohrady Brno A 1829 1821 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK "64" Brno B 1728 Krolop Petr TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1772 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK "64" Brno B 1728 Pochylý Bronislav TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1875 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK "64" Brno B 1728 Šaršon Otakar ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1728 1726 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK "64" Brno B 1728 Janás Vladimír TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 1873 1840 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK "64" Brno B 1728 Michalík David TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1535 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK 64 Brno 1728 Růžička Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1829 1829 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK 64 Brno 1728 Kudlička Robert MKS Vyškov 1793 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK 64 Brno B 1716 Ling Bronislav ŠK Hodonín 1989 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK 64 Brno B 1716 Prokůpek Marek ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1955 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK 64 Brno B 1716 Ledvina Libor Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1751 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK 64 Brno B 1716 Kuchařík Jan BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1805 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK 64 Brno B 1716 Němeček Jaroslav TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1431 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK 64 Brno B 1716 Vašíček František TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1581 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK 64 Brno B 1716 Bartoš Petr KŠ TJ Bučovice 1527 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK 64 Brno 1716 Martišek Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1900 1861 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK 64 Brno 1716 Doležal Ladislav TJ Znojmo 1853 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK 64 Brno 1716 Vaněk Vladimír ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1542 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK 64 Brno 1716 Maláska Karel ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1748 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK 64 Brno 1716 Věžník Michael ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1830 1817 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK 64 Brno 1716 Krupica Pavel ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1948 1932 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK 64 Brno B 1730 Veverka František TJ Tatran Poštorná 1880 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK 64 Brno B 1730 Eichler Břetislav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1648 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK 64 Brno B 1730 Vlčko Tomáš ŠK Hodonín 1909 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK 64 Brno B 1730 Ingr František Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1770 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK 64 Brno B 1730 Bartoš Petr KŠ TJ Bučovice 1496 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK 64 Brno B 1730 Balšínek Pavel ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2085 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK 64 Brno B 1730 Nývlt Zdeněk Vinohrady Brno A 1810 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK 64 Brno B 1730 Režný František ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 1620 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK 64 Brno B 1730 Morávek Zdeněk TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1752 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK 64 Brno B 1730 Maršálek Bohumil BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1758 0
2009/2010 11 SK 64 BRNO "B" 1742 Beranec Martin TJ SLOVAN IVANCICE 1531 ½
2009/2010 10 SK 64 BRNO "B" 1742 Doležal Ladislav TJ ZNOJMO "B" 1879 ½
2009/2010 9 SK 64 BRNO "B" 1742 Holienka Jan TJ HODONICE 1
2009/2010 8 SK 64 BRNO "B" 1742 Pešl Jan SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1767 ½
2009/2010 7 SK 64 BRNO "B" 1742 Lapúník Pavel BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1713 ½
2009/2010 6 SK 64 BRNO "B" 1742 Zikan Karel SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "H" 1761 0
2009/2010 5 SK 64 BRNO "B" 1742 Kopkan Pavel BYSTRC OILERS 1933 0
2009/2010 4 SK 64 BRNO "B" 1742 Horák Karel SOKOL STRELICE 1766 ½
2009/2010 3 SK 64 BRNO "B" 1742 Šaršon Otakar SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "G" 1731 ½
2009/2010 2 SK 64 BRNO "B" 1742 Svíženský Luboš VINOHRADY BRNO 1950 ½
2009/2010 1 SK 64 BRNO "B" 1742 Krupica Pavel SK KME-DDM KURIM "C" 1944 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK 64 Brno B 1762 Diviš Libor Bydo Zakřany B 1891 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK 64 Brno B 1762 Farář Václav Sokol Střelice A 1772 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK 64 Brno B 1762 Turza Pavel BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1803 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK 64 Brno B 1762 Just Pavel TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1250 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK 64 Brno B 1762 Sikora Lukáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1655 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK 64 Brno B 1762 Svíženský Luboš Vinohrady Brno A 1794 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK 64 Brno B 1762 Endl Ladislav TJ Znojmo B 1774 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK 64 Brno B 1762 Říha Cyril Sokol Štítary A 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK 64 Brno B 1762 Nikodém Gustav BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1890 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK 64 Brno B 1762 Strnad Radek ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1645 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK 64 Brno B 1762 Forman Lubomír ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1730 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1746 Kudláček Jaroslav ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1898 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1746 Holemář Kamil BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1802 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1746 Sikora Lukáš ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1613 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1746 Kopkan Pavel ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 1883 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1746 Páral Adam VINOHRADY BRNO A 1918 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1746 Bylok František ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1678 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1746 Spáčil Stanislav ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1000 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1746 Adam Petr SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1635 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1746 Sysel Jiří ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY B 1911 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1746 Holienka Ladislav TJ HODONICE A 1642 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1725 Kirš Dušan MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA B 1581 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1725 Janda Luboš PRŮKOPNÍK PETRIA 1699 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1725 Grolig Jaroslav SOKOL VRANOVICE ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1725 Peška Jan SOKOL STŘELICE 1688 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1725 Diviš Libor ŠK TETČICE 1825 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1725 Kleiber Karel DURAS BRNO F 1513 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK 64 C 1725 Žitný Petr Vojenská akademie 1807 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK 64 C 1725 Lička Vlastimil Lokomotiva H 1993 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK 64 C 1725 Řehák Lukáš Lokomotiva I 1862 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK 64 C 1725 Klíma Jaroslav Lokomotiva J 1612 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK 64 C 1725 Štembera Jaroslav Lokomotiva K 1694 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK 64 C 1725 Čiháček Karel Průkopník B 1767 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK 64 C 1725 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slávia C 1924 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK 64 C 1725 Novák Vítězslav TJ Vinohrady B 1809 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK 64 C 1725 Stanka Miroslav Duras BVK G 1950 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK 64 C 1725 Štolba Josef ŠK 64 D 1757 1
2003/2004 11 ŠK 64 Brno B 1763 Krč Milan Duras BVK Brno D 1664 ½
2003/2004 10 ŠK 64 Brno B 1763 Češek Liboslav Lokomotiva Brno B 1767 ½
2003/2004 9 ŠK 64 Brno B 1763 Nikodém Gustav Mor. Slávia Brno 1861 ½
2003/2004 8 ŠK 64 Brno B 1763 Del Favero Karel Bydo Zakřany 1781 ½
2003/2004 7 ŠK 64 Brno B 1763 Poláček Jaroslav TJ Bučovice B 1675 ½
2003/2004 6 ŠK 64 Brno B 1763 Ševčík David Garde Lipovec B 1584 0
2003/2004 5 ŠK 64 Brno B 1763 Veselý Pavel ŠK Tetčice 1690 ½
2003/2004 4 ŠK 64 Brno B 1763 Klinkovský Jiří Sokol Rudice A 1792 1
2003/2004 3 ŠK 64 Brno B 1763 Majetič Radim MKS Vyškov B 1752 0
2003/2004 2 ŠK 64 Brno B 1763 Dokoupil Jiří Makkabi Boskovice 1634 0