Hráč Čepeš Ladislav

Čepeš Ladislav

User Pic
Jméno: Čepeš Ladislav
Oddíl: ŠK Tišnov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1713
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 37573
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1971
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 9 ŠK Tišnov 0 1713 Růžička Ivo ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 0 1204 1
2019/2020 8 ŠK Tišnov 0 1713 Toulec Richard Sokol Rudice 0 1702 ½
2019/2020 7 ŠK Tišnov 0 1713 Probošt Jaroslav Slavia Boskovice "A" 0 1465 ½
2019/2020 6 ŠK Tišnov 0 1713 Pospíšil Patrik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 0 1752 ½
2019/2020 5 ŠK Tišnov 0 1713 Vyskočil Viktor ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1063 1429 1
2019/2020 4 ŠK Tišnov 0 1713 Slabý Tomáš ASK Blansko 0 0 1
2019/2020 3 ŠK Tišnov 0 1713 Prudil Miroslav Slavia Boskovice "B" 0 1753 ½
2019/2020 2 ŠK Tišnov 0 1713 Mikulášek Josef TJ Sloup 0 1507 0
2019/2020 1 ŠK Tišnov 0 1713 Čermák Tomáš ŠO MKS Vyškov "B" 1692 1681 ½
2018/2019 11 ŠK Tišnov B 0 1702 Boček Tadeáš ŠK Kuřim K 1791 1873 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Tišnov B 0 1702 Keprt Tomáš ŠK Kuřim F 1454 1577 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Tišnov B 0 1702 Fryda Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1757 1919 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Tišnov B 0 1702 Hrůza Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1873 1900 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Tišnov B 0 1702 Krupica Pavel ŠK Kuřim E 1884 1854 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Tišnov B 0 1702 Dumek Aleš Šachy Zastávka B 1287 1317 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Tišnov B 0 1702 Kolek Josef Slovan Ivančice B 1778 1761 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Tišnov B 0 1702 Pehal Luděk ŠK Střelice B 1784 1745 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Tišnov B 0 1702 Beseda Robert Šachy Zastávka A 0 1908 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Tišnov B 0 1702 Gubáš Jan ŠK Tišnov A 2071 1992 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 0 1718 Veselý Jindřich TJ Sloup 0 1812 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 0 1718 Lisik Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1667 0 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 0 1718 Dvořáček Milan Sokol Rudice 0 1689 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 0 1718 Ležák Petr Spartak Adamov "B" 1721 1653 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 0 1718 Matula Pavel ŠK Kuřim "C" 1716 1683 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 0 1718 Polách Josef ASK Blansko 0 1695 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 0 1718 Hruška Marek MKS Vyškov "B" 1366 1180 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 0 1718 Sapák Radoslav ŠK Lipůvka 0 1619 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1745 Buš Miroslav ASK Blansko 1000 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1745 Kolařík Jan ŠK Kuřim "C" 1773 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1745 Šic Miloš Šachy Zastávka "A" 1594 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1745 Hurta Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "J" 1832 1862 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1745 Keprt Tomáš ŠK Kuřim "E" 1569 1569 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1745 Dumek David Šachy Zastávka "B" 1414 1465 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1745 Doležal Petr TJ Slovan-Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice B 1679 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1745 Baťa Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1637 1670 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1745 Crhonek Vítězslav Sokol Rudice 1707 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1745 Tomek Milan MKS Vyškov "B" 1769 1753 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1745 Ševčík Josef ŠK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1582 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1745 Ševčík Jiří ŠK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1402 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1745 Makkabi Boskovice 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1745 Helebrand Zdeněk TJ Sloup 1617 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1745 Keprt Tomáš ŠK Kuřim "F" 1569 1569 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1745 Pavlík Vladimír ŠK Kuřim "G" 1579 1605 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1745 Strnad Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1632 1663 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1745 Kubíček Jiří Šachy Zastávka "A" 1890 1924 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1745 Horák Karel ŠK Střelice "B" 1656 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1745 Zámečník Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1602 1556 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1745 Kočí Jiří TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1647 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1745 Dumek David Šachy Zastávka "B" 1414 1465 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1745 Laštovička František ŠK Kuřim "E" 1853 1709 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1745 Řehulka Martin MKS Vyškov B 1707 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1745 Baláž František TJ Sloup 1653 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1745 Žitný Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1547 1654 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1745 Novák David ŠK Jevíčko 1604 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1745 Klinkovský Jiří Sokol Rudice 1727 ½
2014/2015 14 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1745 Patočka Roman TJ Slovan Ivančice 1683 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1745 Pešl Jan ŠK Kuřim "E" 1817 1841 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1745 Hotař Petr ŠK Střelice "B" 1576 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1745 Patočka Roman TJ Slovan Ivančice 1683 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1745 Kocí Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1375 1414 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1745 Kureš Michael ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1493 1486 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1745 Prokeš Karel Šachy Zastávka "B" 1674 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1745 Pešl Jan ŠK Kuřim "E" 1817 1841 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1745 Laštovička František ŠK Kuřim "D" 1853 1752 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1745 Hrdlička Vladan ŠK Střelice "B" 1797 1797 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1757 Walletzký Radomír Makkabi Boskovice 1599 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1757 Kubíček Jiří Šachy Zastávka 1855 1913 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1757 Hrdlička Vladan ŠK Střelice "B" 1805 1805 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1757 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim "E" 2066 2085 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1757 Slezák Jan ŠK Kuřim "D" 1698 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1757 Kolek Josef TJ Slovan Ivančice 1836 1835 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1757 Hurta Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1832 1854 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1757 Kubíček Jiří Šachy Zastávka 1855 1913 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1757 Zámečník Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1602 1609 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1757 Hrdlička Vladan ŠK Střelice "B" 1805 1805 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1757 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim "E" 2066 2085 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1718 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1718 Majer Jiří ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "E" 1985 1974 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1718 Peška Jan Sokol Střelice "B" 1706 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1718 Hrdina Jiří ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "D" 1703 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1718 Hurta Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1796 1822 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1718 Majer Jiří ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "E" 1985 1974 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1718 Karber Jan Sokol Zastávka 1656 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1718 Patočka Roman TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1633 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1718 Jandl Miroslav MKS Vyškov "B" 1776 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1718 Liebl Pavel ŠK Jevíčko 1623 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1000 Dumek Aleš TJ Sokol Zastávka 1100 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1000 Just Pavel TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1474 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1000 Buček Miloslav ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "D" 1522 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1000 Kirš Dušan TJ Sokol Vranovice 1617 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1000 Šic Miloš ŠK Tetčice "B" 1612 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1000 Zámečník Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1603 1577 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1000 Hotař Petr Sokol Střelice "C" 1521 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1000 Liška Martin ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "E" 1347 1
2010/2011 9 Sokol Tišnov "B" 1000 Heger Miroslav ŠK Tetčice "B" 1683 ½
2010/2011 8 Sokol Tišnov "B" 1000 Liška Martin ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "E" 1100 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Tišnov "B" 1000 Mrkos Jaroslav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "D" 1406 0
2010/2011 6 Sokol Tišnov "B" 1000 Straka Vojtěch Sokol Vranovice 1373 0
2010/2011 4 Sokol Tišnov "B" 1000 Hotař Petr Sokol Střelice "C" 1000 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Tišnov "B" 1000 Dumek David Sokol Zastávka 1000 1
2010/2011 2 Sokol Tišnov "B" 1000 Zoufalý Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1000 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Tišnov "B" 1000 Šulc Michal TJ Slovan Ivančice B 1441 1