Hráč Kadeřábek Pavel

Kadeřábek Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Kadeřábek Pavel
Oddíl: Šachy Zastávka
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1543
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 9255
FIDE ID: 355682
Rok narození: 1944
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 Šachy Zastávka A 0 1543 Heisler Adam ŠK Tišnov A 0 0 ½
2017/2018 9 Šachy Zastávka "A" 0 1566 Buček Miloslav ŠK Kuřim "K" 0 1458 ½
2017/2018 8 Šachy Zastávka "A" 0 1566 Hronek Ondřej ŠK Kuřim "E 1128 1122 1
2017/2018 7 Šachy Zastávka "A" 0 1566 Křivánek Jakub ŠK Kuřim "D" 1415 1368 0
2017/2018 6 Šachy Zastávka "A" 0 1566 Rašovský Vlastimil ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 0 1585 1
2017/2018 4 Šachy Zastávka "A" 0 1566 Tancerová Marie ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "F" 1433 1408 ½
2017/2018 3 Šachy Zastávka "A" 0 1566 Urbanec Vladimír ŠK Střelice "B" 1511 1495 ½
2017/2018 2 Šachy Zastávka "A" 0 1566 Novotný Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 1212 1322 0
2017/2018 1 Šachy Zastávka "A" 0 1566 Bernard Jakub Šachy Zastávka "B" 0 0 1
2016/2017 8 Šachy Zastávka "A" 1592 Fojtů Jakub ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 0
2016/2017 7 Šachy Zastávka "A" 1592 Doležal Jošt ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1000 1
2016/2017 6 Šachy Zastávka "A" 1592 Svoboda Filip ŠK Kuřim "D" 1429 1537 ½
2016/2017 5 Šachy Zastávka "A" 1592 Sádlík Pavel ŠK Kuřim "C" 1570 ½
2016/2017 3 Šachy Zastávka "A" 1592 Kocí Miloš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "J" 1285 1312 ½
2016/2017 2 Šachy Zastávka "A" 1592 Ševčík Pavel ŠK Kuřim "E" 1
2015/2016 9 Šachy Zastávka "A" 1592 Slezák Jan ŠK Kuřim "E" 1693 ½
2015/2016 8 Šachy Zastávka "A" 1592 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim "F" 2096 2031 0
2015/2016 7 Šachy Zastávka "A" 1592 Pavlík Vladimír ŠK Kuřim "G" 1579 1605 0
2015/2016 5 Šachy Zastávka "A" 1592 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1
2015/2016 4 Šachy Zastávka "A" 1592 Urbanec Vladimír ŠK Střelice "B" 1542 1565 ½
2015/2016 3 Šachy Zastávka "A" 1592 Kocí Miloš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1285 1312 1
2015/2016 2 Šachy Zastávka "A" 1592 Podolský Jan TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1303 ½
2015/2016 1 Šachy Zastávka "A" 1592 Pečenka Petr Šachy Zastávka "B" 1153 0
2014/2015 5 Duras BVK E 1601 Lokomotiva J 1
2014/2015 2 Duras BVK E 1601 Trubecký Ondřej DM Klášterského B 1672 0
2014/2015 1 Duras BVK E 1601 Vachek Jiří Lokomotiva H 1858 1725 0
2014/2015 6 Duras BVK E 1601 Trubecký Ondřej DM Klášterského B 1672 0
2014/2015 5 Duras BVK E 1601 Vachek Jiří Lokomotiva H 1858 1725 0
2014/2015 3 Duras BVK E 1601 Lokomotiva I 1
2014/2015 9 Šachy Zastávka 1601 Laštovička František ŠK Kuřim C 1853 1752 0
2014/2015 8 Šachy Zastávka 1601 Pokorný Radovan ŠK Střelice A 1753 ½
2014/2015 6 Šachy Zastávka 1601 Molík Zdeněk TJ Znojmo B 1699 ½
2014/2015 5 Šachy Zastávka 1601 Kočí Jiří ŠK Tetčice B 1656 ½
2014/2015 4 Šachy Zastávka 1601 Gabrhel Zbyněk ŠK Sebranci RH 1533 ½
2014/2015 3 Šachy Zastávka 1601 Janků Luboslav Moravská Slavia Brno B 1850 0
2014/2015 2 Šachy Zastávka 1601 Makalouš Dan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1457 1
2014/2015 1 Šachy Zastávka 1601 Havel Vojtěch TJ Znojmo A 1945 1918 0
2013/2014 11 Šachy Zastávka 1625 Šilha Josef ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1638 1
2013/2014 5 Šachy Zastávka 1625 Skalník Josef TJ Slovan Ivančice 1673 ½
2013/2014 4 Šachy Zastávka 1625 Kolačný Josef ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1645 0
2013/2014 3 Šachy Zastávka 1625 Pospíšil Patrik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1499 0
2013/2014 2 Šachy Zastávka 1625 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1542 ½
2013/2014 1 Šachy Zastávka 1625 Sojka Oldřich ŠK Střelice "B" 1607 1628 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Duras BVK E 1625 Glacner Karel Bystrc Oilers B 1554 1622 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Duras BVK E 1625 Řezník Miloslav ŠK Vinohrady B 1599 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Duras BVK E 1625 Hobza Kristián Moravská Slávia D 1587 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Duras BVK E 1625 Vrátníček Přemysl Vojenská akademie 1650 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Duras BVK E 1625 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov B 1729 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Duras BVK E 1625 Lokomotiva I 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Čechie Zastávka 1637 Fuchs Stanislav ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1974 1817 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Čechie Zastávka 1637 Pokorný Radovan Sokol Střelice A 1758 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Čechie Zastávka 1637 Smíšek Radovan ŠK Kuřim C 1445 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Čechie Zastávka 1637 Zikan Karel Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno E 1838 1807 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Čechie Zastávka 1637 Nekuda Jaroslav TJ Slovan Ivančice 1841 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Čechie Zastávka 1637 Absolín Ladislav VSK Univerzita Brno 1666 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Čechie Zastávka 1637 Fouček Šimon SPgŠ + G Znojmo A 1575 1607 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Čechie Zastávka 1637 Hurta Miroslav Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno F 1796 1822 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Čechie Zastávka 1637 Prokeš Karel ŠK Tetčice B 1740 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Čechie Zastávka 1637 Endl Ladislav TJ Znojmo B 1721 ½
2011/2012 8 Duras BVK F 1672 Směšný David Lokomotiva N 1296 ½
2011/2012 6 Duras BVK F 1672 Snopková Sylva DM Klášterského B 1000 1
2011/2012 5 Duras BVK F 1672 Bartošová Veronika Lokomotiva N 1339 1
2011/2012 4 Duras BVK F 1672 Vyhnánek Ladislav Lokomotiva Brno M 1100 ½
2011/2012 3 Duras BVK F 1672 Fiala Vojtěch DM Klášterského B 1452 ½
2011/2012 2 Duras BVK F 1672 Effenberger Adam Lokomotiva N 1703 0
2011/2012 1 Duras BVK F 1672 Štencel Václav Lokomotiva Brno M 1000 1
2011/2012 11 TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1672 Diviš Libor SK Tetčice 1908 1942 0
2011/2012 8 TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1672 Ondračka Václav Lokomotiva Brno F 1761 0
2011/2012 7 TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1672 Staněk Tomáš TJ Slovan Ivančice 1795 1
2011/2012 6 TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1672 Zeman Radek SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1713 1703 0
2011/2012 5 TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1672 Horák Miloš Sokol Střelice B 1557 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1672 Kacálek Tomáš Sokol Střelice A 1790 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1672 Molík Zdeněk TJ Znojmo B 1625 0
2011/2012 2 TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1672 Liška Martin SK KME-DDM Kuřim C 1347 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole F 1740 Čejka Jan Lokomotiva Brno M 1594 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole F 1740 Bartošová Veronika Lokomotiva Brno K 1299 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole F 1740 Müller Evžen SOVA Kociánka 1000 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole F 1740 Smutný Vladimír DM Klášterského 1577 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole F 1740 Effenberger Adam Lokomotiva Brno M 1648 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole F 1740 Směšný David Lokomotiva Brno K 1000 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole F 1740 Müller Evžen SOVA Kociánka 1000 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole F 1740 Fiala Vojtěch DM Klášterského 1404 0
2010/2011 11 TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1740 Přibyl René SK Tetcice 2038 0
2010/2011 10 TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1740 Blahák Jan Sokol Strelice B 1698 0
2010/2011 9 TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1740 Kubíček Pavel Sokol Strelice A 2008 0
2010/2011 8 TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1740 Sikora Lukáš Lokomotiva Brno F 1838 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1740 Žitný Petr Lokomotiva Brno E 1894 0
2010/2011 6 TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1740 Fojtách Ivan TJ Znojmo B 1963 0
2010/2011 5 TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1740 Boček Tadeáš SK KME-DDM Kurim C 1792 0
2010/2011 4 TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1740 Šrámek Josef BK Moravska Slavia Brno 2048 0
2010/2011 3 TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1740 Škaroupka Jiří SPgS Znojmo B 2131 0
2010/2011 2 TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1740 Něnička Jakub TJ Slovan Ivancice 1551 0
2010/2011 1 TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1740 Vojáček Zdeněk SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1935 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK Rosice 1736 Vašek Michael ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1783 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK Rosice 1736 Přibyl Radek ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1761 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Rosice 1736 Pálka Miroslav TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1976 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Rosice 1736 Píštěk Jan TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1926 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Rosice 1736 Věžník Petr TJ Tatran Poštorná 1957 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Rosice 1736 Horák Bronislav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 1908 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Bydo Zakřany "B" 1743 Hurta Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1892 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Bydo Zakřany "B" 1743 Lach Zdeněk ŠK Tetčice "B" 1767 0
2004/2005 9 ŠK Bydo ZakřanyB"" 1754 Nekuda Jaroslav TJ Slovan Ivančice 1486 0
2004/2005 8 ŠK Bydo ZakřanyB"" 1754 Pešl Jan ŠKKME-DDM KuřimB"" 1676 ½
2004/2005 7 ŠK Bydo ZakřanyB"" 1754 Pokorný Radovan Sokol Střelice B"" 1701 ½
2004/2005 6 ŠK Bydo ZakřanyB"" 1754 Hlavsa Vladimír ŠK Sokol TišnovB"" 1627 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK Bydo ZakřanyB"" 1754 Fiala Vojtěch Orel Ořechov B"" ½
2003/2004 9 Bydo Zakřany 1751 Holas Jaroslav Sokol Rudice A 1864 0
2003/2004 9 ŠK Bydo Zakřany B 1751 Bartoň Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov B 1760 1
2003/2004 8 ŠK Bydo Zakřany B 1751 Nekuda Jaroslav TJ Slovan Ivančice 1449 1
2003/2004 6 ŠK Bydo Zakřany B 1751 Adler Lubomír ŠK KME DDM Kuřim C 1406 1
2003/2004 5 ŠK Bydo Zakřany B 1751 Novotný Jan Lokomotiva Brno G 1867 0
2003/2004 4 ŠK Bydo Zakřany B 1751 Vaculka Lubomír ŠK Židlochovice 1657 1
2003/2004 3 ŠK Bydo Zakřany B 1751 Kočí Jiří ŠK Tetčice B" 1695 1
2003/2004 1 ŠK Bydo Zakřany B 1751 Kolařík Jan ŠK KME DDM Kuřim B 1723 0