Hráč Peška Jan

Peška Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Peška Jan
Oddíl: ŠK Střelice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1626
Elo mezinárodní: 1359
ID: 5152
FIDE ID: 396893
Rok narození: 1949
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 7 ŠK Střelice B 1359 1626 Kočí Jiří TJ Slovan Ivančice B 0 1569 ½
2019/2020 6 ŠK Střelice B 1359 1626 Krupica Aleš ŠK Kuřim D 1769 1657 ½
2019/2020 4 ŠK Střelice B 1359 1626 Hronek Ondřej ŠK Kuřim E 1370 1437 0
2019/2020 3 ŠK Střelice B 1359 1626 Polák Zdeněk ŠK Sokol Tišnov B 0 1530 1
2019/2020 7 ŠK Střelice 1359 1626 Dolejš Radek Optika Medek TJ Hodonice 0 1442 1
2019/2020 3 ŠK Střelice 1359 1626 Gorčák Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 0 1530 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Střelice B 0 1639 Pučálka Vojtěch ŠK Tišnov A 1919 1900 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Střelice B 0 1639 Laštovička František ŠK Kuřim K 1853 1702 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Střelice B 0 1639 Keprt Tomáš ŠK Kuřim F 1454 1577 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Střelice B 0 1639 Hurta Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1804 1819 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Střelice B 0 1639 Bauer Miroslav ŠK Kuřim E 1611 1636 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Střelice B 0 1639 Kroutil Matěj Šachy Zastávka B 0 1129 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Střelice B 0 1639 Šilha Josef ŠK Tišnov B 0 1534 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Střelice B 0 1639 Kočí Jiří Slovan Ivančice B 0 1578 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Střelice 0 1639 Masařík Jan ŠK 64 Brno 1963 1976 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Střelice 0 1639 Ševčík Pavel ŠK Kuřim D 1241 1124 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Střelice 0 1639 Kureš Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1568 1596 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Střelice 0 1639 Prášek Ladislav TJ Slovan Ivančice 0 1503 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Střelice 0 1639 Fouček Šimon ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1784 1834 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Střelice "B" 0 1667 Hladký Tadeáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 1592 1627 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Střelice "B" 0 1667 Prokop Tomáš Šachy Zastávka "B" 0 0 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Střelice "B" 0 1667 Buček Miloslav ŠK Kuřim "K" 0 1458 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Střelice "B" 0 1667 Prokop Martin ŠK Kuřim "D" 1400 1376 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Střelice "B" 0 1667 Polák Zdeněk ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 0 1529 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Střelice "B" 0 1667 Karber Jan Šachy Zastávka "A" 0 1581 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Střelice "B" 0 1667 Tancerová Marie ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "F" 1433 1408 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Střelice B 1663 Krejčíř Stanislav VSK Univerzita Brno B 1666 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK Střelice B 1663 Hyrš Martin ŠK Duras BVK D 1940 1907 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK Střelice B 1663 Alexandr Petr ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1673 1740 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK Střelice B 1663 Halbrštat Petr TJ Znojmo B 1527 1569 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK Střelice B 1663 Krystl Jaromír TJ Slovan - Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice 1806 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Střelice B 1663 Gabrhel Zbyněk ŠK Sebranci RH 1564 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK Střelice B 1663 Horák Karel ŠK Střelice A 1656 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Střelice "B" 1663 Šic Miloš Šachy Zastávka "A" 1594 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Střelice A 1665 Wehrenberg Petr ŠK Tetčice B 1583 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Střelice "B" 1662 Karber Jan Šachy Zastávka 1630 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Střelice "B" 1662 Bartošová Veronika ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1499 1458 1
2012/2013 14 Sokol Střelice "B" 1706 Patočka Roman TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1633 0
2012/2013 7 Sokol Střelice "B" 1706 Doležal Petr TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1656 ½
2012/2013 6 Sokol Střelice "B" 1706 Čepeš Ladislav ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1718 ½
2012/2013 4 Sokol Střelice "B" 1706 Slezák Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "D" 1686 0
2012/2013 3 Sokol Střelice "B" 1706 Hurta Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1796 1822 0
2012/2013 2 Sokol Střelice "B" 1706 Majer Jiří ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "E" 1985 1974 0
2012/2013 10 Sokol Střelice A 1706 Wehrenberg Petr TJ Čechie Zastávka 1580 1
2012/2013 9 Sokol Střelice A 1706 Skalník Josef TJ Slovan Ivančice 1706 ½
2012/2013 8 Sokol Střelice A 1706 Spěvák Josef VSK Univerzita Brno 1000 1
2012/2013 7 Sokol Střelice A 1706 Caha Martin SPgŠ + G Znojmo A 1567 1595 ½
2012/2013 6 Sokol Střelice A 1706 Mazanec Karel Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno F 1723 ½
2012/2013 5 Sokol Střelice A 1706 Prášek Ladislav ŠK Tetčice B 1609 ½
2012/2013 4 Sokol Střelice A 1706 Molík Zdeněk TJ Znojmo B 1672 ½
2012/2013 3 Sokol Střelice A 1706 Vojáček Zdeněk ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1852 1842 0
2012/2013 1 Sokol Střelice A 1706 Mrkos Jaroslav ŠK Kuřim C 1399 0
2011/2012 9 Sokol Střelice "C" 1683 Slezák Jan ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "D" 1685 ½
2011/2012 7 Sokol Střelice "C" 1683 Šustr Radomil ŠK Tetčice "B" 1897 1
2011/2012 6 Sokol Střelice "C" 1683 Lapúník Pavel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1713 ½
2011/2012 4 Sokol Střelice "C" 1683 Laštovička František ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "E" 1853 1799 ½
2011/2012 3 Sokol Střelice "C" 1683 Karber Jan TJ Sokol Zastávka 1688 ½
2011/2012 2 Sokol Střelice "C" 1683 Dittrich Jiří ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1731 ½
2011/2012 1 Sokol Střelice "C" 1683 Doležal Petr TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1664 ½
2011/2012 11 Sokol Střelice B 1683 Talpa Pavel TJ Znojmo B 1864 1822 ½
2011/2012 10 Sokol Střelice B 1683 Krupica Aleš SK KME-DDM Kuřim C 1576 ½
2011/2012 9 Sokol Střelice B 1683 Michalčák Lubomír SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2100 2100 0
2011/2012 8 Sokol Střelice B 1683 Dirgas Josef SK Tetčice 2036 2027 0
2011/2012 7 Sokol Střelice B 1683 Martišek Karel Lokomotiva Brno E 1900 1861 0
2011/2012 5 Sokol Střelice B 1683 Karber Jan TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1688 ½
2011/2012 3 Sokol Střelice B 1683 Starý Vladimír SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1885 1913 ½
2011/2012 2 Sokol Střelice B 1683 Mazanec Karel Lokomotiva Brno F 1751 ½
2011/2012 1 Sokol Střelice B 1683 Farář Václav Sokol Střelice A 1838 ½
2010/2011 11 Sokol Strelice B 1682 Šaršon Ondřej Lokomotiva Brno F 1750 0
2010/2011 10 Sokol Strelice B 1682 Karber Jan TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1682 0
2010/2011 9 Sokol Strelice B 1682 Pop Bohumil TJ Znojmo B 1647 1
2010/2011 8 Sokol Strelice B 1682 Krupica Aleš SK KME-DDM Kurim C 1535 0
2010/2011 7 Sokol Strelice B 1682 Řehůřek Karel BK Moravska Slavia Brno 1943 ½
2010/2011 6 Sokol Strelice B 1682 Havel Vojtěch SPgS Znojmo B 1647 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Strelice B 1682 Doležal Petr TJ Slovan Ivancice 1644 0
2010/2011 4 Sokol Strelice B 1682 Koblížek Antonín SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1999 ½
2010/2011 3 Sokol Strelice B 1682 Hampel David SK Tetcice 1938 ½
2010/2011 2 Sokol Strelice B 1682 Vachek Jiří Lokomotiva Brno E 1866 0
2010/2011 1 Sokol Strelice B 1682 Farář Václav Sokol Strelice A 1805 ½
2010/2011 8 Sokol Střelice "C" 1682 Přibyl Radek ŠK Tetčice "B" 1800 ½
2010/2011 7 Sokol Střelice "C" 1682 Pešl Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "E" 1786 ½
2010/2011 6 Sokol Střelice "C" 1682 Buček Miloslav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "D" 1541 1
2010/2011 5 Sokol Střelice "C" 1682 Veselý Bohumil Sokol Vranovice 1867 ½
2010/2011 4 Sokol Střelice "C" 1682 Šilha Josef Sokol Tišnov "B" 1641 ½
2010/2011 2 Sokol Střelice "C" 1682 Lacko Dušan Sokol Zastávka 1440 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Střelice "C" 1682 Čejka Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1594 ½
2009/2010 6 Sokol Strelice B 1662 Patočka Roman TJ Slovan Ivancice B 1502 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol Strelice B 1662 Adler Lubomír SK KME-DDM Kurim D 1464 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Strelice B 1662 Zámečník Ondřej SK Lokomotiva Brno L 1617 ½
2009/2010 3 Sokol Strelice B 1662 Kočí Jiří SK Tetcice B 1699 ½
2009/2010 2 Sokol Strelice B 1662 Zavřel Petr SK Sokol Tisnov B 1623 ½
2009/2010 1 Sokol Strelice B 1662 Froněk Drahomír Sokol Vranovice 1376 1
2009/2010 11 SOKOL STRELICE 1662 Pelikán Karel SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1766 ½
2009/2010 6 SOKOL STRELICE 1662 Šaršon Otakar SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "G" 1731 1
2009/2010 5 SOKOL STRELICE 1662 Řezník Miloslav VINOHRADY BRNO 1650 0
2009/2010 4 SOKOL STRELICE 1662 Absolín Ladislav SK 64 BRNO "B" 1646 ½
2009/2010 3 SOKOL STRELICE 1662 Zezulák Michal TJ SLOVAN IVANCICE 1393 1
2008/2009 8 Sokol Střelice A 1671 Prokop Jiří BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1706 ½
2008/2009 7 Sokol Střelice A 1671 Nikodém Gustav BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1890 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol Střelice A 1671 Rösner Tomáš ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1884 0
2008/2009 2 Sokol Střelice A 1671 Svíženský Luboš Vinohrady Brno A 1794 ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol Strelice "B" 1671 Mrkos Jaroslav SK Kurim KME-DDM "D" 1398 ½
2008/2009 7 Sokol Strelice "B" 1671 Růžička Jan Sokol COS Vranovice "A" 1638 ½
2008/2009 6 Sokol Strelice "B" 1671 Šaršon Ondřej SK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1450 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol Strelice "B" 1671 Sedláček Zdeněk SK Tetcice "B" 1513 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol Strelice "B" 1671 Menšík František SK YCNEGA Sokol Tisnov "B" 1617 ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol Strelice "B" 1671 Dvořák Roman COS Vranovice "B" & G Zidlochovice 1250 1
2008/2009 1 Sokol Strelice "B" 1671 Laštovička František SK Kurim KME-DDM "C" 1792 ½
2007/2008 5 Sokol Střelice 1676 Předínský Vladan TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1754 ½
2007/2008 1 Sokol Střelice 1676 Hicl Zdeněk ŠK Slavoj Vel. Pavlovice 1760 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol Strelice B 1676 Šmíd Tomáš SK Kurim KME-DDM C 1754 0
2007/2008 6 Sokol Strelice B 1676 Ondrůj Michal Sokol Vranovice 1673 ½
2007/2008 5 Sokol Strelice B 1676 Číhal Jan SK Sokol Tisnov B 1711 ½
2007/2008 4 Sokol Strelice B 1676 Dolezal Petr TJ Slovan Ivancice 1655 1
2007/2008 3 Sokol Strelice B 1676 Šic Miloš SK Tetcice B 1578 0
2007/2008 2 Sokol Strelice B 1676 Adler Lubomír SK Kurim KME-DDM D 1417 1
2007/2008 1 Sokol Strelice B 1676 Ondračka Václav SK Lokomotiva Brno K 1552 ½
2006/2007 7 Sokol Střelice "B" 1674 Nekuda Jaroslav TJ Slovan Ivančice 1838 ½
2006/2007 5 Sokol Střelice "B" 1674 Sikora Lukáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1503 0
2006/2007 4 Sokol Střelice "B" 1674 Novotný Jakub ŠK Tetčice "B" 1100 0
2006/2007 3 Sokol Střelice "B" 1674 Menšík František ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1547 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Střelice "B" 1674 Přidal Jiří ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "C" 1518 ½
2005/2006 9 SOKOL STŘELICE 1688 Zikan Karel LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1826 0
2005/2006 8 SOKOL STŘELICE 1688 Petlák Josef SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1577 0
2005/2006 7 SOKOL STŘELICE 1688 Všetečka Milan ŠK 64 BRNO B 1725 0
2005/2006 6 SOKOL STŘELICE 1688 Nekvapil Zdeněk MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA B 1775 0
2005/2006 3 SOKOL STŘELICE 1688 Dvořák Bohumil SOKOL VRANOVICE 1566 1
2005/2006 9 Sokol Střelice "B" 1688 Šic Miloš ŠK Bydo Zakřany "B" 1590 1
2005/2006 8 Sokol Střelice "B" 1688 Patočka Roman TJ Slovan Ivančice 1360 1
2005/2006 7 Sokol Střelice "B" 1688 Adler Lubomír ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "C" 1427 1
2005/2006 6 Sokol Střelice "B" 1688 Sochor Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1375 ½
2005/2006 4 Sokol Střelice "B" 1688 Pehal Luděk Orel Ořechov "B" 1664 ½
2005/2006 3 Sokol Střelice "B" 1688 Novotný Jakub ŠK Tetčice "B" 1100 1
2005/2006 1 Sokol Střelice "B" 1688 Vaculka Lubomír Sokol Vranovice "B" 1643 1
2004/2005 9 Sokol Střelice B"" 1652 Štefl František ŠK Židlochovice 1573 1
2004/2005 8 Sokol Střelice B"" 1652 Lapuníková Markéta Lokomotiva BrnoG"" 1288 1
2004/2005 7 Sokol Střelice B"" 1652 Prášek Ladislav ŠK Bydo ZakřanyB"" 1608 ½
2004/2005 6 Sokol Střelice B"" 1652 Pešl Jan ŠKKME-DDM KuřimB"" 1676 ½
2004/2005 5 Sokol Střelice B"" 1652 Veselý Pavel TJ Slovan Ivančice 1699 0
2004/2005 4 Sokol Střelice B"" 1652 Menšík František ŠK Sokol TišnovB"" 1
2004/2005 3 Sokol Střelice B"" 1652 Kočí Jiří ŠK Tetčice B"" 1682 1
2004/2005 2 Sokol Střelice B"" 1652 Krupica Aleš ŠKKME-DDM KuřimC"" 1361 1
2004/2005 1 Sokol Střelice B"" 1652 Porč Pavel Orel Ořechov B"" 1556 ½
2003/2004 8 Sokol Střelice 1663 Lorber Martin Lokomotiva Brno G 1740 0
2003/2004 7 Sokol Střelice 1663 Kahoun Oldřich ŠK Židlochovice 1636 0
2003/2004 6 Sokol Střelice 1663 ŠK Tetčice B" 1
2003/2004 5 Sokol Střelice 1663 Knotek Petr TJ Slovan Ivančice 1
2003/2004 4 Sokol Střelice 1663 Šmíd Tomáš ŠK KME DDM Kuřim B 1751 ½
2003/2004 2 Sokol Střelice 1663 Fabera Pavel ŠK Bydo Zakřany B 1
2003/2004 1 Sokol Střelice 1663 Zoufalý Zdeněk Orel Ořechov B 1735 ½