Hráč Buček Miloslav

Buček Miloslav

User Pic
Jméno: Buček Miloslav
Oddíl: ŠK Kuřim, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1403
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 3739
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1929
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Kuřim K 0 1417 Šudák Vít ŠK Tišnov B 0 1445 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Kuřim K 0 1417 Kočí Jiří Slovan Ivančice B 0 1578 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Kuřim K 0 1417 Sojka Oldřich ŠK Střelice B 1465 1517 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Kuřim K 0 1417 Tancerová Marie ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1433 1397 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Kuřim K 0 1417 Matula Pavel ŠK Kuřim E 1716 1651 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Kuřim K 0 1417 Moos Lukáš Šachy Zastávka B 0 1037 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Kuřim "K" 0 1458 Kadeřábek Pavel Šachy Zastávka "A" 0 1566 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Kuřim "K" 0 1458 Vavřínková Marie ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "F" 1165 1252 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Kuřim "K" 0 1458 Peška Jan ŠK Střelice "B" 0 1667 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Kuřim "K" 0 1458 Kupka Jan Šachy Zastávka "B" 0 1015 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Kuřim "K" 0 1458 Matula Jakub ŠK Kuřim "E 1087 1211 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Kuřim "K" 0 1458 Křivánek Jakub ŠK Kuřim "D" 1415 1368 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Kuřim "K" 0 1458 Šudák Vít ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 0 1440 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1494 Šudák Vít ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1460 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1494 Bauer Miroslav ŠK Kuřim "D" 1269 1324 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1494 Buzáš Michal ŠK Kuřim "E" 1000 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1494 Moos Lukáš Šachy Zastávka "B" 1088 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1494 Abraham Matěj TJ Slovan-Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice B 1000 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Kuřim C 1494 Spěvák Josef Univerzita Brno B 1531 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Kuřim "E" 1494 Wehrenberg Petr Šachy Zastávka "A" 1573 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Kuřim "E" 1494 Kocí Miloš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1285 1312 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Kuřim "E" 1494 Dvořák Jaroslav TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1095 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Kuřim "E" 1494 Ševčík David Šachy Zastávka "B" 1100 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Kuřim "E" 1494 Hrůza Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1356 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Kuřim "E" 1494 Habinová Alice ŠK Kuřim "F" 1180 1229 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Kuřim "E" 1494 Křivánek Jakub ŠK Kuřim "G" 1512 1487 ½
2014/2015 12 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1522 Štoudek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1250 1128 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1522 Kureš Michael ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1493 1486 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1522 Richterová Julie Šachy Zastávka "B" 1561 1564 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1522 Rašovský Vlastimil ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1657 0
2013/2014 12 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1490 Bartošová Veronika ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1499 1458 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1490 Hrůza Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1353 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1490 Doležal Petr TJ Slovan Ivančice 1664 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1490 Šilha Josef ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1638 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1490 Klapal Rudolf Šachy Zastávka 1653 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1490 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1542 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1490 Urbanec Vladimír ŠK Střelice "B" 1481 1547 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1490 Pešl Jan ŠK Kuřim "E" 1780 1817 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1490 Strnad Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1683 1689 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1490 Doležal Pavel TJ Slovan Ivančice 1319 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "D" 1501 Urbanec Vladimír Sokol Střelice "B" 1481 1533 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "D" 1501 Doležal Petr TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1656 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "D" 1501 Sojka Oldřich Sokol Střelice "B" 1614 1640 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Kuřim C 1501 Prokeš Karel ŠK Tetčice B 1740 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Kuřim C 1501 Endl Ladislav TJ Znojmo B 1721 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Kuřim C 1501 Pelikán Karel ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1795 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Kuřim C 1501 Pokorný Radovan Sokol Střelice A 1758 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "D" 1522 Urbanec Vladimír Sokol Střelice "C" 1556 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "D" 1522 Šmíd Tomáš ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "E" 1670 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "D" 1522 Lacko Dušan TJ Sokol Zastávka 1430 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "D" 1522 Čepeš Ladislav ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1000 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "D" 1522 Beranec Martin TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1552 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "D" 1522 Šťastný Pavel TJ Sokol Vranovice 1826 1794 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "D" 1522 Kočí Jiří ŠK Tetčice "B" 1708 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "D" 1522 Baťa Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1000 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1522 Klinkovský Jiří Sokol Rudice 1753 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "D" 1541 Továrek Antonín Sokol Vranovice 1742 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "D" 1541 Šudák Vít Sokol Tišnov "B" 1250 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "D" 1541 Peška Jan Sokol Střelice "C" 1682 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "D" 1541 Krupica Roman Sokol Zastávka 1370 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "D" 1541 Čejka Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1594 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "D" 1541 Wehrenberg Petr ŠK Tetčice "B" 1598 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "D" 1541 Pešl Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "E" 1786 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1541 Dufek Petr ASK Blansko 1592 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1541 Hrbata Jaroslav ŠK Jevíčko 1506 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1541 Havel Jan Makkabi Boskovice 1250 0
2009/2010 11 SK KME-DDM KURIM "C" 1531 Novák Jaromír SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "H" 1898 0
2009/2010 5 SK KME-DDM Kurim D 1531 Pokorný Radovan Sokol Strelice B 1683 ½
2009/2010 4 SK KME-DDM Kurim D 1531 Patočka Roman TJ Slovan Ivancice B 1502 ½
2009/2010 2 SK KME-DDM Kurim D 1531 Šaršon Otakar SK Lokomotiva Brno L 1731 1
2009/2010 1 SK KME-DDM Kurim D 1531 Lach Zdeněk SK Tetcice B 1779 0
2008/2009 9 SK Kurim KME-DDM "D" 1533 Farář Václav Sokol Strelice "B" 1772 0
2008/2009 8 SK Kurim KME-DDM "D" 1533 Růžička Jan Sokol COS Vranovice "A" 1638 1
2008/2009 7 SK Kurim KME-DDM "D" 1533 Dvořák Adam SK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1611 0
2008/2009 6 SK Kurim KME-DDM "D" 1533 Winter Jiří SK Tetcice "B" 1403 1
2008/2009 5 SK Kurim KME-DDM "D" 1533 Menšík František SK YCNEGA Sokol Tisnov "B" 1617 ½
2008/2009 4 SK Kurim KME-DDM "D" 1533 Kábela Milan TJ Slovan Ivancice "B" 1830 0
2008/2009 3 SK Kurim KME-DDM "D" 1533 Kubeš Jiří COS Vranovice "B" & G Zidlochovice 1581 0
2008/2009 2 SK Kurim KME-DDM "D" 1533 Vašek Michael SK Kurim KME-DDM "C" 1794 0
2007/2008 7 SK Kurim KME-DDM D 1575 Blahynka Martin SK Lokomotiva Brno K 1654 0
2007/2008 6 SK Kurim KME-DDM D 1575 Pešl Jan SK Kurim KME-DDM C 1661 0
2007/2008 5 SK Kurim KME-DDM D 1575 Šťastný Pavel Sokol Vranovice 1849 0
2007/2008 4 SK Kurim KME-DDM D 1575 Číhal Jan SK Sokol Tisnov B 1711 0
2007/2008 3 SK Kurim KME-DDM D 1575 Beranec Martin TJ Slovan Ivancice 1100 0
2007/2008 2 SK Kurim KME-DDM D 1575 Pokorný Radovan Sokol Strelice B 1697 ½
2007/2008 1 SK Kurim KME-DDM D 1575 Wehrenberg Petr SK Tetcice B 1603 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1549 Ševčík Josef ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1666 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "C" 1549 Slavík Vladimír ŠK Bydo Zakřany "B" 1775 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "C" 1549 Musil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1573 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "C" 1549 Přibyl Radek ŠK Tetčice "B" 1285 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "C" 1549 Menšík František ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1547 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "C" 1549 Pokorný Radovan Sokol Střelice "B" 1704 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "C" 1537 Kubát Pavel Orel Ořechov "B" 1914 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "C" 1537 Diviš Libor ŠK Tetčice "B" 1825 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "C" 1537 Blahák Jan Sokol Střelice "B" 1790 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "C" 1537 Vaculka Lubomír Sokol Vranovice "B" 1643 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "C" 1537 Del Favero Karel ŠK Bydo Zakřany "B" 1793 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "C" 1537 Kábela Milan TJ Slovan Ivančice 1763 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "C" 1537 Lorber Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1756 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "C" 1537 Číhal Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1696 ½
2004/2005 9 ŠKKME-DDM KuřimC"" 1551 Mudra Petr ŠK Tetčice B"" 1543 0
2004/2005 8 ŠKKME-DDM KuřimC"" 1551 Kolek Josef TJ Slovan Ivančice 1899 0
2004/2005 7 ŠKKME-DDM KuřimC"" 1551 Kubíček Pavel Orel Ořechov B"" 1891 0
2004/2005 6 ŠKKME-DDM KuřimC"" 1551 Křena Bohuslav ŠK Židlochovice 1818 ½
2004/2005 5 ŠKKME-DDM KuřimC"" 1551 Hladil Ivo Lokomotiva BrnoG"" 1838 0
2004/2005 4 ŠKKME-DDM KuřimC"" 1551 Kunderka Miroslav ŠK Bydo ZakřanyB"" 1849 0
2004/2005 3 ŠKKME-DDM KuřimC"" 1551 Krupica Pavel ŠKKME-DDM KuřimB"" 1872 0
2004/2005 2 ŠKKME-DDM KuřimC"" 1551 Kučera Vladislav Sokol Střelice B"" 1987 0
2004/2005 1 ŠKKME-DDM KuřimC"" 1551 Janás Josef ŠK Sokol TišnovB"" 1777 0
2003/2004 9 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim C 1549 Kučera Vladislav Sokol Střelice 2008 0
2003/2004 8 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim C 1549 Slezák Jan ŠK KME DDM Kuřim B 1723 0
2003/2004 7 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim C 1549 Endlicher Jiří ŠK Sokol Tišnov B 1761 1
2003/2004 6 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim C 1549 Sysel Jiří ŠK Bydo Zakřany B 1853 ½
2003/2004 5 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim C 1549 Šimbera Jiří Orel Ořechov B 1995 0
2003/2004 4 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim C 1549 Kolek Josef TJ Slovan Ivančice 1806 0
2003/2004 3 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim C 1549 Makovetskyi Maksym Lokomotiva Brno G 1842 0
2003/2004 2 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim C 1549 Křena Bohuslav ŠK Židlochovice 1807 0
2003/2004 1 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim C 1549 Tláskal Martin ŠK Tetčice B" 1795 0