Hráč Ryšavý Jan

Ryšavý Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Ryšavý Jan
Oddíl: Sokol Postoupky
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1839
Elo mezinárodní: 1918
ID: 25303
FIDE ID: 334090
Rok narození: 1994
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2013/2014 6 Sokol Postoupky B 1941 1855 Velčovský Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1828 1872 ½
2013/2014 4 Sokol Postoupky B 1941 1855 Válek František TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1908 1842 0
2013/2014 3 Sokol Postoupky B 1941 1855 Jasný Igor CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1951 0
2013/2014 2 Sokol Postoupky B 1941 1855 Havránek Michal SK Boršice A 2034 2062 0
2013/2014 1 Sokol Postoupky B 1941 1855 Ševela Vladimír ŠK Holešov A 1798 1752 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1941 1874 Vlk Radek Spartak Uherský Brod 1694 1774 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1941 1874 Hasík Karel TJ Vlčnov A 1728 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1941 1874 Skalka Josef SK Boršice B 1885 1873 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1941 1874 Vaňhara Petr TJ Bojkovice A 1859 1793 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1941 1874 Hlaváček Tomáš TJ Polešovice 1726 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1941 1874 Sas Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1841 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1941 1874 Blümel Michal Slavia Kroměříž D 1856 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1941 1874 Jakubec Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1753 1697 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1941 1874 Fusková Martina ŠK Staré Město F 1716 1653 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1929 1824 Hlaváček Tomáš TJ Polešovice 1709 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1929 1824 Chabiča Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1733 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1929 1824 Ludvíček Josef SK Boršice C 1885 1850 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1929 1824 Plášek Radim TJ Bojkovice A 1957 1849 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1929 1824 Urubčík Miroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1815 1839 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1929 1824 Náplava Milan TJ FS Napajedla B 1614 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1929 1824 Kadlček Petr TJ Dolní Němčí 1688 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1929 1824 Štefaník Richard ŠK Staré Město F 1535 1573 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1929 1824 Štefanko Igor ŠK Staré Město D 1853 1813 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1781 Voborný David SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1869 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1781 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov 1945 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1781 Pálka Bronislav TJ Dolní Němčí 1834 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1781 Petrželka Josef TJ Polešovice 2272 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1781 Dvouletý Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1852 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1781 Kolouch Jiří TJ Bojkovice A 1858 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1781 Hlúšek Pavel SK Boršice C 1880 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1781 Esterka Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1833 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1781 Šaňák František ŠO Kunovice A 1892 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1839 Zpěváková Jana SK Stare Mesto E 1632 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1839 Pšenica Milan TJ Gumarny Zubri 1768 1
2009/2010 11 Sokol Postoupky "A" 1839 Phamová Xuan Mai SK Zlin 1692 0
2009/2010 10 Sokol Postoupky "A" 1839 Lapčík Václav SK Stare Mesto "B" 1679 0
2009/2010 9 Sokol Postoupky "A" 1839 Dvořák Adam SK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1864 1
2009/2010 8 Sokol Postoupky "A" 1839 Ondračka Václav SK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1819 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Postoupky "A" 1839 Rydzewski Pawel Slavia Orlova "B" 1720 0
2009/2010 6 Sokol Postoupky "A" 1839 Szotkowski Jakub TZ Trinec 1811 ½
2009/2010 5 Sokol Postoupky "A" 1839 Spaček Marcel SK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1604 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Postoupky "A" 1839 Lužíková Nicola Rosada Prostejov 1809 0
2009/2010 3 Sokol Postoupky "A" 1839 Richter Michael Sokol Postoupky "B" 1509 1
2009/2010 2 Sokol Postoupky "A" 1839 Šimoník Adam SK Veseli nad Moravou 1797 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Postoupky "A" 1839 Pfeffer Dominik SK Borsice "B" 1704 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1839 Dičér František ŠO Kunovice A 1720 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1839 Petrášek Zdeněk TJ Mařatice 1683 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1839 Krejčí Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1867 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1839 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice C 1914 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1839 Štefek Jan Dům kultury Kroměříž 1642 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1839 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1752 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1839 Jakubec Jiří TJ Lokom. Uherský Ostroh 1743 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1969 Dobeš Vojtěch SK Stare Mesto "A" 1848 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1969 Lessy Tomáš SK Stare Mesto "B" 1359 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1969 Krejčí David SK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1533 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1969 Sikora Lukáš SK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1655 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1969 Šuťjak Tomáš TJ Tatran Postorna 1591 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1969 Zapletal Jiří SK Rošáda Prostějov 1722 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1969 Kawulok Marek TZ Trinec 1911 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1969 Premus Jan ŠK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1955 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1969 Šimoník Adam TJ ŠK Veseli nad Moravou 1574 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1969 Náplava Jakub SK Borsice "B" 1749 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Postoupky B 1969 Hronek Martin ŠK Zlín B 1100 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol Postoupky B 1969 Paul Filip ŠK Zlín C 1250 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol Postoupky B 1969 Hromada Martin ŠO Kunovice 1250 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1969 Vlk Radek Spartak Uherský Brod 1793 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1969 Náplava Petr SK Boršice C 1873 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1969 Ševčík Zdeněk TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1861 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1969 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1941 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1969 Batka Miroslav TJ Mařatice 1749 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1969 Hrobař Vlastimil TJ Polešovice 1820 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1969 Kunčar Stanislav TJ Vlčnov A 1804 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1969 Číhal František ŠK Staré Město F 1845 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1969 Kucián Miloš Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1722 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1969 Blahynka Svatopluk TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla B 1612 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1969 Janál Vladimír TJ Sokol Kvasice 2028 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1969 Ploch Petr TJ Sokol Holešov 1789 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1969 Pecl Jaroslav TJ Bystřice p/H 1774 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1969 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1787 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1969 Šašek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pravčice 1753 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1969 Daněk Libor ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 2027 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1969 Peňáz Dalibor SK Spartak Hulín 1662 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1969 Žalčík Vincenc TJ Sokol Morkovice 1784 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1969 Hromada Jiří MKS Holešov C 1748 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1969 Butula Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž C 1982 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1812 Bílek Petr TJ SK Veseli nad Moravou 1838 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1812 Fusek Lukáš SK SSS Stare Mesto B 1816 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1812 Přibyl Radek SK Lokomotiva Brno B 1558 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1812 Prášek Tomáš TJ Tatran Postorna 1468 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1812 Premus Jan SK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1806 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1812 Hričko Martin TJ Slovan Havirov 1968 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1812 Salvadori Marco TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1381 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1812 Pavelek Tomáš BSS Frydek-Mistek C 1794 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1812 Kawulok Marek BSS Frydek-Mistek D 1844 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1812 Ploch Petr TJ Sokol Holešov 1741 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1812 Trefílek Josef ŠK Loukov 1666 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1812 Peňáz Dalibor SK Spartak Hulín 1667 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1812 Jokl Luděk Slavia Kroměříž C 1948 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1812 Hromada Jiří MKS Holešov C 1746 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1812 Kociňák Rostislav TJ Sokol Morkovice 1578 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1812 Žalčík Vincenc TJ Sokol Litenčice 1779 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1812 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1948 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1812 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice C 1773 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1812 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1780 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1812 Stojnov Vladimír TJ Polešovice 1516 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1812 Fusek Lukáš ŠK Staré Město F 1816 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1812 Dubovecký Josef ŠK Zlín E 1753 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1812 Březovják Štěpán ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1569 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1435 Medvec Tomáš BŠŠ DDM Frýdek-Místek D 1329 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1435 Chromík Tomáš BŠŠ DDM Frýdek-Místek C 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1435 Kouřil Jakub ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1435 Fusková Martina SŠŠ Staré Město B 1100 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1435 Tománek Pavel SK Boršice B 1100 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1435 Štěpničková Martina Tatran Poštorná 1100 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1435 Strnad Ondřej BVK Duras Brno 1341 0
2006/2007 11 Sokol Postoupky C 1435 Zmeškal Karel ŠK Prusinovice 1628 ½
2006/2007 9 Sokol Postoupky C 1435 Filgas Jaroslav TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1
2006/2007 8 Sokol Postoupky C 1435 Petrilák Jan Slavia Kroměříž D 1650 1
2006/2007 7 Sokol Postoupky C 1435 Nesvadba Antonín TJ Sokol Litenčice 1663 ½
2006/2007 6 Sokol Postoupky C 1435 Bednařík Vratislav TJ Sokol Kvasice 1625 ½
2006/2007 5 Sokol Postoupky C 1435 Rozsypálek Milan ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1699 0
2006/2007 4 Sokol Postoupky C 1435 Gaja Jiří TJ Bystřice p. Host. B 1600 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Postoupky C 1435 Šudřich Karel MKS Holešov C 1491 1
2005/2006 6 Sokol Postoupky B 1477 Pfeffer Dominik ŠK Boršice B 1390 1
2005/2006 5 Sokol Postoupky B 1477 Bureš Roman SŠŠ Staré Město C 1100 1
2005/2006 4 Sokol Postoupky B 1477 Kolomazníková Barbora ŠK Zlín B 1396 0
2005/2006 3 Sokol Postoupky B 1477 ŠK Zlín C 1
2005/2006 2 Sokol Postoupky B 1477 Hubáček Jiří FATRA NAPAJEDLA 1250 1
2005/2006 1 Sokol Postoupky B 1477 Salvadori Marco Sokol Postoupky C 1250 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1477 Hájek Oskar TJ Tatran Poštorná 1250 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1477 Prášek Tomáš ŠK Hodonín 1324 0
2004/2005 11 TJ Sok.Postoupky A 1283 Šmida Vojtěch ŠK Hodonín 1349 1
2004/2005 10 TJ Sok.Postoupky A 1283 Fusek Lukáš ŠK SŠŠ St.Město B 0
2004/2005 9 TJ Sok.Postoupky A 1283 Ficová Martina Tatran Poštorná 1
2004/2005 8 TJ Sok.Postoupky A 1283 Langnerová Karolína BŠŠ+ŠK FM C 1264 1
2004/2005 7 TJ Sok.Postoupky A 1283 TJ F.-S.Napajedla 1
2004/2005 6 TJ Sok.Postoupky A 1283 Nytra Matěj BŠŠ+ŠK FM B 1658 0
2004/2005 5 TJ Sok.Postoupky A 1283 Kriebel Tadeáš ŠK TJMSA D.Benešov 1
2004/2005 4 TJ Sok.Postoupky A 1283 Smetana Ondřej TJ VOKD O.-Poruba 1419 1
2004/2005 3 TJ Sok.Postoupky A 1283 Sedlář Martin ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1
2004/2005 2 TJ Sok.Postoupky A 1283 Pfeffer Erik ŠK Boršice 1275 0
2004/2005 1 TJ Sok.Postoupky A 1283 Indra Luděk TJ Sok.Postoupky B 1