Hráč Továrek Antonín

Továrek Antonín

User Pic
Jméno: Továrek Antonín
Oddíl: Jezdci Jundrov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1772
Elo mezinárodní: 1826
ID: 3758
FIDE ID: 384674
Rok narození: 1952
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 4 Jezdci Jundrov B 1826 1773 Kunc Petr ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 0 1884 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Jezdci Jundrov B 1817 1773 Zavadil Michal ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1995 1997 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1817 1782 Strnad Radek ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "E" 1715 1693 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1817 1782 Petlan Michael ŠK DM Klášterského "A" 0 1741 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1817 1782 Šantora Ladislav ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1858 1814 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Jezdci Jundrov C 1817 1782 Kocí Miloš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1303 1425 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Jezdci Jundrov C 1817 1782 Dufek Martin VSK Univerzita Brno B 1852 1823 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Jezdci Jundrov C 1817 1782 Brož Jan ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1285 1428 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Jezdci Jundrov C 1817 1782 Pokorný Tomáš Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1562 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Jezdci Jundrov C 1817 1782 Uřičář Zdeněk ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1940 1936 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Jezdci Jundrov C 1817 1782 Solařík Pavel Jiskra Strážnice 1804 1782 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Jezdci Jundrov B 1787 1756 Uřičář Zdeněk ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1891 1887 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Jezdci Jundrov C 1787 1756 Urbanec Vladimír ŠK Střelice B 1542 1565 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 Jezdci Jundrov C 1787 1756 Molík Zdeněk TJ Znojmo B 1660 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 Jezdci Jundrov C 1787 1756 Skalník Josef TJ Slovan - Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice 1658 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Jezdci Jundrov C 1787 1756 Gabrhel Zbyněk ŠK Sebranci RH 1564 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 Jezdci Jundrov C 1787 1756 Hruška Vladimír ŠK Střelice A 1935 1905 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Jezdci Jundrov C 1787 1756 Kopkan Pavel ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1885 1847 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Jezdci Jundrov C 1787 1756 Strnad Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1632 1663 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 Jezdci Jundrov C 1787 1756 Absolín Ladislav VSK Univerzita Brno B 1668 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Jezdci Jundrov C 1787 1756 Moulis Rudolf ŠK Duras BVK D 1891 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Jezdci Jundrov D 1787 1756 Murinová Júlia DM Klášterského B 1826 1826 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Jezdci Jundrov D 1787 1756 Onuca Petr Vojenská akademie 1845 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Jezdci Jundrov D 1787 1756 Hloušek Milan Vinohrady B 1537 1538 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 Jezdci Jundrov D 1787 1756 Klusák Richard Lokomotiva H 1612 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Jezdci Jundrov D 1787 1756 Bezdíček Miloš ŠK 64 B 1677 1729 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 Jezdci Jundrov D 1787 1756 Kuchařík Jan Moravská Slávia D 1843 1780 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 Jezdci Jundrov D 1787 1756 Tesařík Petr Jezdci Jundrov C 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Jezdci Jundrov D 1787 1756 Babák Pavel Univerzita C 1475 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Jezdci Jundrov D 1787 1756 Onuca Petr Vojenská akademie 1845 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Jezdci Jundrov D 1787 1756 Murinová Júlia DM Klášterského B 1826 1826 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Jezdci Jundrov C 1787 1787 Petlan Ivan DM Klášterského B 1975 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Jezdci Jundrov C 1787 1787 Zuziak Petr Duras BVK E 1744 1774 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Jezdci Jundrov C 1787 1787 Novák Jaromír Lokomotiva H 1848 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 Jezdci Jundrov C 1787 1787 Šebek Jan Univerzita Brno B 1761 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Jezdci Jundrov C 1787 1787 Skoumal Bohumil Bystrc Oilers B 1846 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 Jezdci Jundrov C 1787 1787 Kandalec Štefan Lokomotiva J 1722 1678 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Jezdci Jundrov C 1787 1787 Skoumal Bohumil Bystrc Oilers B 1846 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 Jezdci Jundrov C 1787 1787 Kandalec Štefan Lokomotiva J 1722 1678 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Jezdci Jundrov C 1787 1787 Lukáč Jakub DM Klášterského A 1336 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Jezdci Jundrov C 1787 1787 Všetečka Milan ŠK 64 B 1707 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Jezdci Jundrov C 1787 1787 Šantora Ladislav Vinohrady B 1858 1825 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 Jezdci Jundrov B 1787 1787 ŠK Hodonín 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Jezdci Jundrov B 1787 1787 Pokorný Tomáš KŠ TJ Bučovice 1554 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 Jezdci Jundrov B 1787 1787 Slavík Miroslav TJ Tatran Poštorná 1473 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 Jezdci Jundrov B 1787 1787 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1 soutěž
2013/2014 13 Jezdci Jundrov B 1729 Vaculíková Renáta Univerzita Brno B 1833 0 soutěž
2013/2014 12 Jezdci Jundrov B 1729 Stříbrný Rostislav Moravská Slávia D 1681 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Jezdci Jundrov B 1729 Tioka Zdeněk ŠK 64 Brno B 1800 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 Jezdci Jundrov B 1729 Beer František Vojenská akademie 1889 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 Jezdci Jundrov B 1729 Bravenec Karel DM Klášterského 1000 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 Jezdci Jundrov B 1729 Nekvapil Zdeněk Moravská Slávia C 1781 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Jezdci Jundrov B 1729 Polák Zdeněk Lokomotiva I 1557 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Jezdci Jundrov B 1729 Spodniak Peter Lokomotiva J 1511 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Jezdci Jundrov B 1729 Petlan Michael Lokomotiva G 1681 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 Jezdci Jundrov B 1729 Vachek Jiří Lokomotiva H 1896 1758 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 Jezdci Jundrov B 1729 Glacner Karel Bystrc Oilers B 1554 1622 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Jezdci Jundrov B 1729 Kadeřábek Pavel ŠK Duras BVK E 1625 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 Jezdci Jundrov B 1729 Sedlák Slavomír ŠK Vinohrady B 1608 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Jezdci Jundrov 1729 Pospíšil Patrik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1499 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno F 1734 Parák Dominik SPgŠ + G Znojmo A 2090 2071 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno F 1734 Koblížek Antonín ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1999 1930 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno F 1734 Blahák Jan Sokol Střelice A 1729 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno F 1734 Adler Lubomír ŠK Kuřim C 1461 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno F 1734 Kalendovský Jan Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno E 2029 1991 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno F 1734 Skalník Josef TJ Slovan Ivančice 1706 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Vranovice 1769 Čejka Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1638 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Vranovice 1769 Hotař Petr Sokol Střelice "C" 1521 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Vranovice 1769 Smíšek Radovan ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "E" 1441 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Vranovice 1769 Dumková Daniela TJ Sokol Zastávka 1453 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Vranovice 1769 Kolačný Josef ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Vranovice 1769 Just Pavel TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1474 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Vranovice 1769 Mrkos Jaroslav ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "D" 1400 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Vranovice 1769 Prášek Ladislav ŠK Tetčice "B" 1618 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 Lokomotiva Brno F 1769 Farář Václav Sokol Střelice A 1838 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 Lokomotiva Brno F 1769 Snášel Michal SK KME-DDM Kuřim C 1759 1765 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Lokomotiva Brno F 1769 Hemalová Lýdie SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1669 1669 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 Lokomotiva Brno F 1769 Havlík Jiří SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1818 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 Lokomotiva Brno F 1769 Prokeš Karel SK Tetčice 1728 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Lokomotiva Brno F 1769 Pokorný Radovan Sokol Střelice B 1744 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 Lokomotiva Brno F 1742 Kacálek Tomáš Sokol Strelice A 1780 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Lokomotiva Brno F 1742 Dufek Martin Lokomotiva Brno E 1974 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 Lokomotiva Brno F 1742 Řehůřek Karel BK Moravska Slavia Brno 1943 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Lokomotiva Brno F 1742 Hampel David SK Tetcice 1938 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Sokol Vranovice 1742 Pešl Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "E" 1786 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 Sokol Vranovice 1742 Buček Miloslav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "D" 1541 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Sokol Vranovice 1742 Šudák Vít Sokol Tišnov "B" 1250 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Sokol Vranovice 1742 Urbanec Vladimír Sokol Střelice "C" 1568 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 Sokol Vranovice 1742 Lacko Dušan Sokol Zastávka 1440 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 Sokol Vranovice 1742 Šaršon Otakar ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1708 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 Sokol Vranovice 1742 Doležal Petr TJ Slovan Ivančice B 1644 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 Sokol Vranovice 1742 Karber Jan ŠK Tetčice "B" 1682 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 Sokol Vranovice 1743 Slezák Jan SK KME-DDM Kurim D 1694 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 Sokol Vranovice 1743 Zámečník Ondřej SK Lokomotiva Brno L 1617 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 Sokol Vranovice 1743 Prokeš Karel SK Tetcice B 1738 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 Sokol Vranovice 1743 Hamřík Miroslav SK Sokol Tisnov B 1688 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 Sokol Vranovice 1743 Horák Karel Sokol Strelice B 1766 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "G" 1743 Kačal Jiří TJ HODONICE 1462 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "G" 1743 Fojt Leoš SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1787 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "G" 1743 Kirš Dušan BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1609 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "G" 1743 Hrdina Jiří BYSTRC OILERS 1950 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "G" 1743 Kacálek Tomáš SOKOL STRELICE 1746 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "G" 1743 Horák Bronislav SK KME-DDM KURIM "C" 1908 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "G" 1743 Svíženský Luboš VINOHRADY BRNO 1950 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "G" 1743 Nekuda Jaroslav TJ SLOVAN IVANCICE 1570 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "G" 1743 Jelen Jiří TJ ZNOJMO "B" 1920 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 COS Vranovice "B" & G Zidlochovice 1737 Sikora Lukáš SK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1655 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 COS Vranovice "B" & G Zidlochovice 1737 Lach Zdeněk SK Tetcice "B" 1771 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 COS Vranovice "B" & G Zidlochovice 1737 Bartoň Jan SK YCNEGA Sokol Tisnov "B" 1748 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 COS Vranovice "B" & G Zidlochovice 1737 Doležal Petr TJ Slovan Ivancice "B" 1671 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 COS Vranovice "B" & G Zidlochovice 1737 Vitula Jan SK Kurim KME-DDM "C" 1829 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 COS Vranovice "B" & G Zidlochovice 1737 Slezák Jan SK Kurim KME-DDM "D" 1685 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 COS Vranovice "B" & G Zidlochovice 1737 Horák Karel Sokol Strelice "B" 1799 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 COS Vranovice "B" & G Zidlochovice 1737 Šťastný Pavel Sokol COS Vranovice "A" 1816 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1737 Lapúník Pavel BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1711 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1737 Forman Lubomír ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1730 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1737 Kunderka Miroslav Bydo Zakřany B 1827 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1737 Kirš Dušan BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1607 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1737 Kacálek Tomáš Sokol Střelice A 1756 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1737 Páral Adam Vinohrady Brno A 1970 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 Sokol Vranovice 1737 Kábela Milan TJ Slovan Ivancice 1785 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 Sokol Vranovice 1737 Blahák Jan Sokol Strelice B 1713 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 Sokol Vranovice 1737 Točev Dosi SK Lokomotiva Brno K 1785 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 Sokol Vranovice 1737 Karber Jan SK Tetcice B 1672 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Sokol Vranovice 1737 Šilha Josef SK Sokol Tisnov B 1641 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Sokol Vranovice 1745 Morávek Zdeněk ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1733 0 soutěž
2005/2006 10 SOKOL VRANOVICE 1748 Šípek Oldřich LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1796 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 SOKOL VRANOVICE 1748 Štolba Josef ŠK 64 BRNO B 1757 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 SOKOL VRANOVICE 1748 Nekvapil Zdeněk MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA B 1775 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 SOKOL VRANOVICE 1748 Trávníček Jaroslav UNIVERZITA BRNO 1652 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 SOKOL VRANOVICE 1748 Kubínek Roman SOKOL STŘELICE 1755 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 1 SOKOL VRANOVICE 1748 Diviš Libor ŠK TETČICE 1825 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Sokol Vranovice "B" 1748 Kejda František ŠK Bydo Zakřany "B" 1000 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Sokol Vranovice "B" 1748 Zezulák Michal TJ Slovan Ivančice 1250 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Sokol Vranovice "B" 1748 Novotný Dalibor ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "C" 1341 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Sokol Vranovice "B" 1748 Lapúník Pavel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1666 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Sokol Vranovice "B" 1748 Šilha Josef ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1632 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 3 Sokol Vranovice "B" 1748 Porč Pavel Orel Ořechov "B" 1538 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Sokol Vranovice "B" 1748 Přibyl Radek ŠK Tetčice "B" 1100 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Sokol Vranovice "B" 1748 Urbanec Vladimír Sokol Střelice "B" 1616 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 ŠK Židlochovice 1750 Sojka Oldřich Sokol Střelice B"" 1530 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 ŠK Židlochovice 1750 Chlpoš Pavel ŠK Sokol TišnovB"" 1475 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 ŠK Židlochovice 1750 Pospíšil Oldřich ŠK Tetčice B"" 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 ŠK Židlochovice 1750 Novotný Petr ŠKKME-DDM KuřimC"" 2047 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 ŠK Židlochovice 1750 Šmíd Tomáš ŠKKME-DDM KuřimB"" 1753 0 soutěž