Hráč Čechal Josef

Čechal Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Čechal Josef
Oddíl: ŠO TP Nova Kladno, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1743
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 2435
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1952
Třída rozhodčího: 1
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 1 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1750 Zítko Martin ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1738 1759 0
2014/2015 11 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1749 Martinec Karel ŠK Kralupy B 1912 1866 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1749 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1668 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1749 Georgiev Lukáš ŠK Rakovník C 1574 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1749 Plicka Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1811 1825 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1749 Sladká Hana ŠK Zlonice A 1630 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1749 Vondruška Milan ŠK Velvary A 1615 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1749 Simon Lukáš ŠK Kralupy C 1640 1592 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1749 Šefčík Jan Sokol Buštěhrad B 1651 1639 1
2014/2015 3 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1749 Čuvala Ota TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1621 1
2014/2015 2 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1749 Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky C 1773 1786 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1772 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice B 1597 1552 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1772 Žák Jiří SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1777 1772 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1772 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1672 1
2013/2014 3 ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1772 Homola Karel ŠK Rakovník B 1681 0
2013/2014 2 ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1772 Třešňák Lukáš ŠK Jince A 1759 1831 0
2013/2014 1 ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1772 Linhart Stanislav ŠK Zlonice A 1730 0
2012/2013 11 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1775 Zámorský Ladislav TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1765 1767 0
2012/2013 7 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1775 Beran Pavel ŠK Zlonice A 1538 1
2012/2013 5 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1775 Kučera Vladimír TJ Neratovice C 1976 1984 0
2012/2013 4 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1775 Dvořák Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad C 1655 1493 1
2012/2013 3 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1775 Valtera Jiří ŠK Kralupy B 1959 1912 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1775 Kopecký Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1799 0
2012/2013 1 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1775 Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky C 1769 1778 1
2011/2012 10 ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 1766 Vicka Václav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun "A" 1766 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 1766 Bauer Jindřich ŠK Zdice "A" 1961 1992 0
2011/2012 8 ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 1766 Zoubek Vladimír ŠK Příbram - Baník "A" 1643 1621 1
2011/2012 7 ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 1766 Žák Jiří Slovan Velvary 1625 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 1766 Dočekal Vladimír ŠK Rakovník "B" 1930 1860 1
2011/2012 4 ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 1766 Černý Michal Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1806 1856 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 1766 Franc Ondřej ŠK Řevnice "A" 1796 1798 0
2011/2012 2 ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 1766 Vaic Miroslav Caissa Úholičky "C" 1837 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 1766 Hatašová Michaela ŠK Kladno "C" 1628 1619 1
2010/2011 11 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1799 Kohout Josef ŠK Rakovník B 1989 0
2010/2011 10 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1799 Mažgut Jozef TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1785 0
2010/2011 9 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1799 Břečka František TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1908 0
2010/2011 8 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1799 Čižinský Jiří ŠK Merkur Kladno 1865 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1799 Vítek Jan SK DDM Slaný 1795 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1799 Sochor František ŠK Kladno C 1865 0
2010/2011 5 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1799 Parpel Petr TJ Neratovice C 1832 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1799 Hrdlička Jan Slovan Velvary 1835 0
2010/2011 3 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1799 Lánský Petr ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1783 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1799 Vaněček Ivo Caissa Úholičky C 1719 0
2010/2011 1 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1799 Černý Michal Sokol Buštěhrad 1947 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1820 Vaic Miroslav Caissa Úholičky C 1803 0
2009/2010 9 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1820 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky B 2052 0
2009/2010 8 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1820 Martinec Karel ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1957 1
2009/2010 7 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1820 Sladká Hana Šachový klub Zlonice 1669 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1820 Doležal Vít TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1965 0
2009/2010 4 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1820 Tocháček Michal ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 2010 0
2009/2010 3 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1820 Kopřiva Petr TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1910 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1820 Trejbal Jindřich Slovan Velvary 1912 0
2009/2010 1 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1820 Zemanová Jana Sokol Buštěhrad 1924 0
2008/2009 9 NOVA Kladno "A" 1819 Šavrda Jan ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1716 0
2008/2009 8 NOVA Kladno "A" 1819 Otruba Pavel Caissa Úholičky "B" 1982 0
2008/2009 7 NOVA Kladno "A" 1819 Vlček Marek Caissa Úholičky "C" 1970 1
2008/2009 6 NOVA Kladno "A" 1819 Tocháček Michal ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou 2046 1
2008/2009 5 NOVA Kladno "A" 1819 Růžička Miloš SK DDM Slaný "A" 1922 0
2008/2009 4 NOVA Kladno "A" 1819 Hrdlička Jan Slovan Velvary 1742 0
2008/2009 3 NOVA Kladno "A" 1819 Doležal Vít TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1946 0
2008/2009 2 NOVA Kladno "A" 1819 Kopřiva Petr TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1930 1
2008/2009 1 NOVA Kladno "A" 1819 Vimmer Miloš ŠK Kladno "B" 1869 ½
2007/2008 11 NOVA Kladno A 1834 Štufka Karel ŠK Alva Příbram C 1762 0
2007/2008 10 NOVA Kladno A 1834 Habada Jindřich ŠK Kladno C 1908 ½
2007/2008 9 NOVA Kladno A 1834 Dupák Jaroslav Šachový klub Příbram-Baník A 1813 ½
2007/2008 8 NOVA Kladno A 1834 Kabát Jiří ŠO Stochov 1832 ½
2007/2008 7 NOVA Kladno A 1834 Šmíd Ondřej TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1811 ½
2007/2008 6 NOVA Kladno A 1834 Matějka Vladimír ŠK Řevnice A 0
2007/2008 5 NOVA Kladno A 1834 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno D 1920 0
2007/2008 4 NOVA Kladno A 1834 Rosenbaum Vít Lokomotiva Zdice A 1879 0
2007/2008 3 NOVA Kladno A 1834 Spousta Jan TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1946 0
2007/2008 2 NOVA Kladno A 1834 Fojtík Václav TJ Český Lev Kolešovice A 1860 1
2007/2008 1 NOVA Kladno A 1834 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky B 1968 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK Kladno D 1860 Buk Václav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1891 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Kladno D 1860 Bauer Jindřich Spartak Žebrák B 1738 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Kladno D 1860 Adolf Petr Lokomotiva Beroun A 1932 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Kladno D 1860 Pospíšil Petr NOVA Kladno A 1697 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Kladno D 1860 Dupák Jaroslav ŠK Příbram - Baník A 1864 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Kladno D 1860 Paukert Jan Lokomotiva Zdice A 1895 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Kladno D 1860 Sochor František ŠK Kladno C 1849 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK Kladno D 1860 Fojtík Václav TJ Český lev Kolešovice 1871 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK Kladno D 1860 Doubek Martin ŠK Kladno C 1697 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK Kladno D 1860 Dupák Jaroslav SOU Příbram A 1905 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK Kladno D 1860 Stolz Lubor Spartak Žebrák B 1967 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK Kladno D 1860 Fojtík Václav TJ Kolešovice 1886 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK Kladno D 1860 Pokorný Zdeněk TJ Jince A 1948 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK Kladno D 1860 Voráček Pavel SK DDM Slaný A 1762 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK Kladno D 1860 Klein Eduard NOVA Kladno A 1851 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Kladno D 1860 Slanec Jan ŠK Rakovník B 1721 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Kladno D 1860 Kasl Tomáš Lokomotiva BerounA 1856 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK Kladno B 1860 Šoltys Jiří TJ Sokol Hostivice 2028 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK Kladno B 1860 Švehla Václav S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 1834 ½
2004/2005 6 ŠK Kladno D 1896 Valtera Jiří Easy E Kralupy B 2000 ½
2004/2005 5 ŠK Kladno D 1896 Hejda Václav Č. Lev Kolešovice 1863 ½
2004/2005 4 ŠK Kladno D 1896 Krafka Jan ŠK Kladno C 1877 0
2004/2005 3 ŠK Kladno D 1896 Vlček Marek Caissa Úholičky B 1855 0
2004/2005 2 ŠK Kladno D 1896 Buk Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad A 1732 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK Kladno D 1896 Kabát Jiří ŠO Stochov 1807 ½
2004/2005 10 ŠK Kladno B 1896 Voborník Bořivoj Joly Lysá n.L. B 1753 ½
2004/2005 9 ŠK Kladno B 1896 Hampl Jiří AŠ Ml.Boleslav A 1700 ½
2004/2005 5 ŠK Kladno B 1896 Slanec Jan ŠK Rakovník B 1661 0
2004/2005 2 ŠK Kladno B 1896 Vaněček Jiří E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 2039 0
2003/2004 10 SK Kladno C 1910 Janda Eduard Spol. Neratovice B 1974 0
2003/2004 7 SK Kladno C 1910 Kasl Tomáš TJ Loko Beroun 1820 0
2003/2004 6 SK Kladno C 1910 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov n.J. 1948 0
2003/2004 5 SK Kladno C 1910 Šperl Hynek AS Mlada Boleslav 1948 0
2003/2004 4 SK Kladno C 1910 Jirkovský Tomáš SK Rakovnik 2059 ½
2003/2004 3 SK Kladno C 1910 Hoch Václav Alva Pb Pribram B 1798 1
2003/2004 2 SK Kladno C 1910 Habada Jindřich SK Kladno B 1910 ½
2003/2004 1 SK Kladno C 1910 Maršálek Luboš Easy Engl. Kralupy 1957 ½