Hráč Zákoucký Otto

Zákoucký Otto

User Pic
Jméno: Zákoucký Otto
Oddíl: ŠK AD Jičín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1558
Elo mezinárodní: 1562
ID: 7201
FIDE ID: 335355
Rok narození: 1956
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 9 Č ŠK AD Jičín D 1578 1583 Málek Tomáš TJ Sokol Lužany 1731 1785 0
2017/2018 8 B ŠK AD Jičín D 1564 1583 Harantík Josef LOKO Trutnov A 1684 1632 ½
2017/2018 7 Č ŠK AD Jičín D 1564 1583 Kůtek Jiří TJ SKP Valdice B 1501 1524 0
2017/2018 6 B ŠK AD Jičín D 1567 1583 Groh Ladislav Chotečská záloha C 1609 1655 0
2017/2018 5 Č ŠK AD Jičín D 1567 1583 Mikule Zdeněk ŠK Lomnice n/Pop.B 1637 1663 ½
2017/2018 4 B ŠK AD Jičín D 1578 1583 Drahotský Luboš ŠK Sobotka B 1886 1883 0
2017/2018 3 Č ŠK AD Jičín D 1578 1583 Mareš Štěpán LOKO Trutnov B 1591 1593 0
2017/2018 2 B ŠK AD Jičín D 1578 1583 Ulman Tomáš TJ Tatran Hostinné 0 1598 0
2017/2018 1 B ŠK AD Jičín D 1540 1574 Skopeček Jan ŠK Jilemnice 0 1496 1
2017/2018 10 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1578 1583 Patočka Josef Šachový klub Sobotka 2009 1642 1698 0
2017/2018 9 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1564 1583 Kapras Lukáš TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1713 1722 1
2017/2018 8 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1564 1583 Schovánek Karel Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou 1669 1656 0
2017/2018 7 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1567 1583 Šulc Karel TJ Nová Paka 0 1375 1
2017/2018 6 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1567 1583 Machovec Luboš TJ SKP Valdice 1515 1508 ½
2017/2018 4 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1578 1583 Jindřišek Martin TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1636 1671 1
2016/2017 11 Č ŠK AD Jičín G 1603 Kůtek Jiří TJ SKP Valdice B 1474 1487 ½
2016/2017 10 B ŠK AD Jičín G 1603 Košťálek Vlastislav LOKO Trutnov B 1669 1665 0
2016/2017 9 Č ŠK AD Jičín G 1603 Horáček Jiří ŠO TJ Lužany 1587 ½
2016/2017 7 Č ŠK AD Jičín G 1603 Svoboda Štěpán TJ Hostinné B 1
2016/2017 6 B ŠK AD Jičín G 1603 Novotný Jan TJ Nová Paka 1611 1631 ½
2016/2017 5 Č ŠK AD Jičín G 1603 Hejn Petr ŠK Sobotka B 1441 1
2016/2017 4 B ŠK AD Jičín G 1603 Malinský Martin LOKO Trutnov C 1727 1784 0
2016/2017 3 Č ŠK AD Jičín G 1603 Mikule Zdeněk ŠK Lomnice n/P. B 1658 1678 0
2016/2017 2 B ŠK AD Jičín G 1603 Šafařík Radim TJ Skl.Vrchlabí C 1480 ½
2016/2017 1 B ŠK AD Jičín G 1603 Rain Jan TJ Hostinné A 1643 1
2016/2017 11 Č ŠK AD Jičín F 1603 Vytlačil Václav Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s. 1000 0
2016/2017 10 B ŠK AD Jičín F 1603 Mansfeld Jaromír TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1398 ½
2016/2017 7 Č ŠK AD Jičín F 1603 Rybář Josef Sokol Hradec Králové 1680 1689 1
2016/2017 5 B ŠK AD Jičín F 1603 Mareš Štěpán TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1555 ½
2016/2017 2 Č ŠK AD Jičín F 1603 Vít Ondřej TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s. 1449 1453 0
2016/2017 1 B ŠK AD Jičín F 1603 Matouš Patrik TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s. 1
2015/2016 11 Č ŠK AD Jičín E 1603 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1789 1783 0
2015/2016 9 Č ŠK AD Jičín E 1603 Šafařík Radim TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1480 1
2015/2016 7 Č ŠK AD Jičín E 1603 Rokoš Filip ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1680 1508 1
2015/2016 6 B ŠK AD Jičín E 1603 Petrlík Milan TJ SKP Valdice 1386 1
2015/2016 5 Č ŠK AD Jičín E 1603 Kapras Lukáš TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1707 1740 0
2015/2016 11 Č Šachklub AD Jičín F 1603 Košťálek Vlastislav Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1669 1665 ½
2015/2016 10 B Šachklub AD Jičín F 1603 Chára Martin TJ Tatran Hostinné 1362 1
2015/2016 9 Č Šachklub AD Jičín F 1603 Müller Jan Šachklub Jilemnice 1000 1
2015/2016 8 B Šachklub AD Jičín F 1603 Bičiště Petr ŠO TJ Sokol Lužany 1673 0
2015/2016 7 Č Šachklub AD Jičín F 1603 Kobrle Karel TJ Nová Paka 1653 1672 0
2015/2016 5 Č Šachklub AD Jičín F 1603 Dadok Daniel Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1709 1732 ½
2015/2016 4 B Šachklub AD Jičín F 1603 Šafařík Radim TJ Sp.Skl.Vrchlabí C 1480 1
2015/2016 1 B Šachklub AD Jičín F 1603 Tomášů Martin ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. A 1682 1685 0
2014/2015 5 B TJ Semily 1634 Mašek Arnošt TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1690 1764 ½
2014/2015 4 Č TJ Semily 1634 Lenc Zdeněk Spartak Rokytnice n.J .B 1964 1956 0
2014/2015 3 B TJ Semily 1634 Kapras Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1730 ½
2014/2015 2 Č TJ Semily 1634 Zelinka Jiří ŠK Zikuda Turnov E 1920 1909 0
2014/2015 1 Č TJ Semily 1634 Lamač Stanislav ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 1800 1844 0
2014/2015 2 B TJ Semily 1634 Hackel Luděk TJ Sokol Víchová 2061 1979 0
2014/2015 10 Č ŠK AD Jičín E 1634 Bukvic Jiří TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1715 1676 ½
2014/2015 8 Č ŠK AD Jičín E 1634 Tázlar Vojtěch TJ Nová Paka 1457 ½
2014/2015 7 B ŠK AD Jičín E 1634 Kykal Vojtěch TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1906 1869 0
2014/2015 6 Č ŠK AD Jičín E 1634 Šolc Filip TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1811 1889 0
2014/2015 1 Č ŠK AD Jičín E 1634 Vancl Ladislav TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1748 ½
2014/2015 7 Č Šachklub AD Jičín G 1634 Vaníček Lukáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1625 0
2014/2015 6 B Šachklub AD Jičín G 1634 Najman Jan ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. A 1897 1913 0
2014/2015 5 Č Šachklub AD Jičín G 1634 Zejbrlík Roman ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1613 0
2014/2015 4 B Šachklub AD Jičín G 1634 Buryan Petr Šachový klub Rožďalovice 1000 0
2014/2015 3 Č Šachklub AD Jičín G 1634 Kříž Milan Šachklub AD Jičín F 1672 1735 0
2014/2015 2 B Šachklub AD Jičín G 1634 Matouš Bedřich TJ L.Bělohrad B-Choteč 1849 ½
2014/2015 1 Č Šachklub AD Jičín G 1634 Málek Tomáš ŠO TJ Sokol Lužany 1793 0
2013/2014 3 Č TJ Semily 1605 Hnát Zdeněk Jiskra Tanvald B 1843 1852 ½
2013/2014 1 Č TJ Semily 1605 Hollmann Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n J. B 1948 1956 0
2013/2014 7 Č TJ Semily 1605 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 2115 2123 0
2013/2014 6 B TJ Semily 1605 Kraus Jan Bižuterie Jablonec n.N."B" 1704 0
2013/2014 5 Č TJ Semily 1605 Novotka Zbyněk TJ Sokol Víchová 1926 ½
2013/2014 4 B TJ Semily 1605 Hollmann Zdeněk Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1948 1956 0
2013/2014 2 B TJ Semily 1605 Kolář Jaroslav Jiskra Tanvald 1764 1814 ½
2013/2014 3 B ŠK AD Jičín D 1605 Bukvic Jiří TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1729 1677 0
2013/2014 9 B Šachklub AD Jičín E 1605 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B 1728 ½
2013/2014 8 Č Šachklub AD Jičín E 1605 Tázlar Vojtěch TJ Nová Paka B 1000 ½
2013/2014 7 B Šachklub AD Jičín E 1605 Sucharda Tomáš PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1471 1
2013/2014 6 Č Šachklub AD Jičín E 1605 Kloučková Milena Šachový klub Rožďalovice 1707 1
2013/2014 5 Č Šachklub AD Jičín E 1605 Rybka Ivan TJ L.Bělohrad B-Choteč 1000 0
2013/2014 4 B Šachklub AD Jičín E 1605 Skalický David ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1499 ½
2013/2014 2 B Šachklub AD Jičín E 1605 Bičiště Petr TJ Sokol Lužany 1678 ½
2013/2014 1 Č Šachklub AD Jičín E 1605 Hejn Petr ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1490 1
2012/2013 10 B TJ ZK Semily 1614 Krišica Ondřej ŠK Zikuda Turnov D 1951 1908 0
2012/2013 8 B TJ ZK Semily 1614 Horák Josef Jiskra Tanvald B 2340 2152 0
2012/2013 7 Č TJ ZK Semily 1614 Hackel Luděk TJ Sokol Víchová 2061 2001 ½
2012/2013 6 B TJ ZK Semily 1614 Staněk Bohumil TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1914 1898 0
2012/2013 5 Č TJ ZK Semily 1614 Konopka Lukáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov D 1915 1948 0
2012/2013 3 Č TJ ZK Semily 1614 Horák Josef Jiskra Tanvald B 2340 2152 0
2012/2013 1 Č TJ ZK Semily 1614 Dudek Jaromír TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1985 1980 0
2012/2013 7 Č ŠK Libštát "B" 1614 Veselý Petr ŠK Česká Lípa 1690 0
2012/2013 4 B ŠK Libštát "B" 1614 Volman Václav ŠK Libštát "A" 1712 ½
2012/2013 1 Č ŠK Libštát "B" 1614 Majstrová Alžběta 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 1567 1630 0
2011/2012 2 Č TJ PS ZK Semily 1612 Zikeš Martin TJ Sokol Víchová 1841 1
2011/2012 7 Č TJ ZK Semily 1612 Zuzánek Vítězslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1688 1
2011/2012 6 B TJ ZK Semily 1612 Šindelář Luděk TJ Sokol Víchová 1742 0
2011/2012 4 Č TJ ZK Semily 1612 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát B 1949 1949 0
2011/2012 3 B TJ ZK Semily 1612 Hübscher Jindřich TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N B 1898 ½
2011/2012 2 Č TJ ZK Semily 1612 Gernert Vilém Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou B 1787 1710 ½
2011/2012 1 B TJ ZK Semily 1612 Hnát Zdeněk Jiskra Tanvald B 1956 1904 0
2011/2012 9 B ŠK PS Tuhaň 1612 Málek Tomáš TJ Sokol Lužany 1836 0
2011/2012 6 Č ŠK PS Tuhaň 1612 Kohout Jan Šach klub AD Jičín D 1976 1951 0
2011/2012 5 Č ŠK PS Tuhaň 1612 Pištěk Marcel TJ SKP Valdice 1770 0
2011/2012 3 Č ŠK PS Tuhaň 1612 Urválek Tomáš TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1684 0
2011/2012 1 Č ŠK PS Tuhaň 1612 Vancl Ladislav ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1766 0
2010/2011 9 B TJ PS ZK Semily B 1594 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec C 1791 0
2010/2011 8 Č TJ PS ZK Semily B 1594 Šimůnek Luboš TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1694 1
2010/2011 7 B TJ PS ZK Semily B 1594 Šic Vojtěch TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1610 1
2010/2011 6 Č TJ PS ZK Semily B 1594 Bém Miloslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1849 1
2010/2011 5 B TJ PS ZK Semily B 1594 Hackel Rudolf TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1100 1
2010/2011 4 Č TJ PS ZK Semily B 1594 Mišurec Zdeněk ŠK Libštát B 1809 0
2010/2011 3 B TJ PS ZK Semily B 1594 Bradáč Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1924 0
2010/2011 2 Č TJ PS ZK Semily B 1594 Všetíček Oldřich ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1743 ½
2010/2011 1 B TJ PS ZK Semily B 1594 Večerník Jaroslav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1673 0
2010/2011 11 B TJ PS ZK Semily 1594 Válek Otakar 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" ½
2010/2011 10 Č TJ PS ZK Semily 1594 Jína Luboš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1891 0
2010/2011 9 B TJ PS ZK Semily 1594 Kopecký Tomáš TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1924 0
2010/2011 8 Č TJ PS ZK Semily 1594 Ježek Luděk TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr. 1776 0
2010/2011 7 B TJ PS ZK Semily 1594 Zima Jan ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1916 ½
2010/2011 6 Č TJ PS ZK Semily 1594 Cejp Jaroslav TJ Slávia Liberec 1773 ½
2010/2011 5 Č TJ PS ZK Semily 1594 Pražák Ondřej Jiskra Tanvald 2040 0
2010/2011 4 B TJ PS ZK Semily 1594 Schütz Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1746 0
2010/2011 3 Č TJ PS ZK Semily 1594 Šimůnek Jan ŠK Libštát 1816 0
2010/2011 2 B TJ PS ZK Semily 1594 Titěra Libor TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1937 0
2010/2011 1 Č TJ PS ZK Semily 1594 Petráň Jan Desko Liberec "B" 2087 ½
2009/2010 11 B TJ PS ZK Semily 1594 Švec Luděk Desko Liberec C 1818 0
2009/2010 10 Č TJ PS ZK Semily 1594 Mašek Josef TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1736 ½
2009/2010 9 Č TJ PS ZK Semily 1594 Hýsek Štěpán Jiskra Tanvald B 1610 ½
2009/2010 8 B TJ PS ZK Semily 1594 Hrnčíř František TJ Krásná Lípa B 1639 0
2009/2010 7 Č TJ PS ZK Semily 1594 Mach Michal 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1419 1
2009/2010 6 B TJ PS ZK Semily 1594 Patočka Josef TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1676 0
2009/2010 5 Č TJ PS ZK Semily 1594 Čapek Vladimír ŠK Vegas Stráž p.R. 1627 1
2009/2010 4 B TJ PS ZK Semily 1594 Duda Rudolf Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1668 0
2009/2010 3 Č TJ PS ZK Semily 1594 Babický František Lokomotiva Liberec C 1639 0
2009/2010 2 B TJ PS ZK Semily 1594 Scheuer Leopold TJ Nové Město p.S. 1551 1
2009/2010 1 Č TJ PS ZK Semily 1594 Novák František ŠK Libštát B 1870 ½
2009/2010 6 Č TJ PS ZK Semily "B" 1594 Babiář Bohdan TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1
2009/2010 5 B TJ PS ZK Semily "B" 1594 Vodvárko Jiří TJ PS ZK Semily "C" 0
2009/2010 4 B TJ PS ZK Semily "B" 1594 Hudec Matěj ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1659 ½
2009/2010 3 B TJ PS ZK Semily "B" 1594 Veverka Jan TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1268 1
2009/2010 2 Č TJ PS ZK Semily "B" 1594 Bém Daniel TJ PS ZK Semily "C" 1
2009/2010 1 Č TJ PS ZK Semily "B" 1594 Špinka Martin ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1
2008/2009 9 Č TJ Semily "A" 1598 Mendlíková Michaela TJ Slavia Liberec "B" 1
2008/2009 7 B TJ Semily "A" 1598 Zima Jan TJ Zikuda Turnov "D" 1
2008/2009 6 Č TJ Semily "A" 1598 Chlum Štěpán TJ Semily "B" 1
2008/2009 5 Č TJ Semily "A" 1598 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1
2008/2009 3 B TJ Semily "A" 1598 Forbelský Josef TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1498 1
2008/2009 2 Č TJ Semily "A" 1598 Palounek Michal TJ Zikuda Turnov "D" 1
2008/2009 1 B TJ Semily "A" 1598 Hyška Tomáš TJ Semily "B" 1
2008/2009 3 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1598 Rigo Vít Spartak Vrchlabí B 1524 0
2007/2008 3 Č TJ Semily "A" 1600 Hyška Ondřej TJ Semily "B" 1
2007/2008 7 Č TJ Semily "A" 1600 Otmar Jiří ŠK Libštát "B" 1465 0
2007/2008 6 B TJ Semily "A" 1600 Hudec Matěj TJ Zikuda Turnov "C" 0
2007/2008 4 Č TJ Semily "A" 1600 Ševčík Miloš TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1587 1
2007/2008 3 B TJ Semily "A" 1600 Forbelský Josef TJ Šachy Víchová n. Jizerou ½
2007/2008 2 Č TJ Semily "A" 1600 Martínek Lubomír TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1652 ½
2007/2008 1 B TJ Semily "A" 1600 Bém Daniel TJ Semily "B" 1
2006/2007 11 Č TJ Semily 1625 Vyhnálek Bohuslav TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 2133 0
2006/2007 10 B TJ Semily 1625 Kovář Jindřich TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1781 0
2006/2007 9 Č TJ Semily 1625 Boleslav Petr 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2056 0
2006/2007 8 B TJ Semily 1625 Štefanik Rostislav TJ Krásná Lípa "A" 1765 ½
2006/2007 7 Č TJ Semily 1625 Drobník Čestmír TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "A" 1939 0
2006/2007 6 B TJ Semily 1625 Havlíček Zdeněk TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 1602 0
2006/2007 5 B TJ Semily 1625 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1
2006/2007 4 Č TJ Semily 1625 Gombos Ladislav Desko Liberec "B" 1781 0
2006/2007 3 B TJ Semily 1625 Fráňa Tomáš Jiskra Tanvald 1830 0
2006/2007 2 Č TJ Semily 1625 Večerník Jaroslav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "B" 1675 1
2006/2007 1 B TJ Semily 1625 Volman Václav ŠK Libštát 1965 0
2004/2005 11 B TJ Semily 1578 Lenc Zdeněk Spartak Rokytnice 1914 0
2004/2005 9 B TJ Semily 1578 Kolář Jaroslav Jiskra Tanvald 1842 0
2004/2005 8 Č TJ Semily 1578 Švec Luděk Desko Liberec B" 1683 1
2004/2005 7 Č TJ Semily 1578 Honců Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1926 0
2004/2005 6 B TJ Semily 1578 Groh Jiří Desko Liberec A" 1991 0
2004/2005 5 Č TJ Semily 1578 Slažanský Martin Desko Liberec C" 1488 0
2004/2005 4 B TJ Semily 1578 Prokop Jan Autobrzdy Jablonec 1924 ½
2004/2005 3 Č TJ Semily 1578 Kučera Jaroslav Novoborský ŠK B" 1949 0
2004/2005 2 B TJ Semily 1578 Mašek Arnošt Bižuterie Jablonec 1767 0
2004/2005 10 B Piraňa Semily 1578 Martin Petr Zikuda Turnov B" 2104 0
2004/2005 9 B Piraňa Semily 1578 Najman Jan Rovensko p/T 1826 0
2004/2005 8 B Piraňa Semily 1578 Řehořek Radomír Víchová n/J 1892 0
2004/2005 7 Č Piraňa Semily 1578 Schöber Gerhard Rokytnice n/J B" 1741 ½
2004/2005 6 B Piraňa Semily 1578 Leimer Oldřich Barakuda Semily 1
2004/2005 5 Č Piraňa Semily 1578 Brouček Tomáš Zikuda Turnov B" 2058 0
2004/2005 4 Č Piraňa Semily 1578 Dudek Jaromír Rovensko p/T 1800 0
2004/2005 3 Č Piraňa Semily 1578 Šindelář Luděk Víchová n/J 1780 1
2004/2005 2 B Piraňa Semily 1578 Schöber Gerhard Rokytnice n/J B" 1741 1
2004/2005 1 Č Piraňa Semily 1578 Jebousek Zdeněk Barakuda Semily 1570 0
2003/2004 11 B Semily A 1583 Starec Zdeněk Krásná Lípa A 1788 0
2003/2004 10 Č Semily A 1583 Křivánek Jaroslav TJ Autobrzdy 1560 1
2003/2004 8 Č Semily A 1583 Podolan Daniel ŠK Česká Lípa C 1
2003/2004 2 B Semily A 1583 Žanta Miloslav Jiskra Tanvald A 1574 ½
2003/2004 1 Č Semily A 1583 Vaník Jan Desko Liberec C 1455 1
2003/2004 10 Č TJ Semily B 1583 Schöber Gerhard Rokytnice n.J. B 1735 0
2003/2004 7 Č TJ Semily B 1583 Dudek Jaromír Rovensko p. Trosk. 1790 0
2003/2004 6 B TJ Semily B 1583 Šindelář Luděk Víchová n. Jizerou 1803 ½
2003/2004 5 B TJ Semily B 1583 Schöber Gerhard Rokytnice n.J. B 1735 0
2003/2004 3 Č TJ Semily B 1583 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK Libštát 1771 ½
2003/2004 2 B TJ Semily B 1583 Hlavatý Jaroslav Rovensko p. Trosk. 1710 1
2003/2004 1 Č TJ Semily B 1583 Šindelář Luděk Víchová n. Jizerou 1803 1