2022/2023 |
2 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A"
|
1340 |
1269 |
Mašek Arnošt
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "B"
|
1646 |
1631 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A"
|
1340 |
1269 |
Táborský Václav
|
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "E"
|
1338 |
1275 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A"
|
1340 |
1269 |
Svoboda Ondřej
|
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "E"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
1341 |
1270 |
Drahoňovský Ivo
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1771 |
1773 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
1345 |
1271 |
Krch Ladislav
|
ŠK Frýdlant
|
1603 |
1710 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
1347 |
1271 |
|
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
1347 |
1271 |
Špírek Adam
|
ŠK Česká Lípa "A"
|
2006 |
2002 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
1347 |
1296 |
Dvořák Luděk
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B"
|
0 |
1305 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
1347 |
1296 |
Zadražil Filip
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "B"
|
1535 |
1637 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
1347 |
1296 |
Pažout Patrik
|
TJ Desko Liberec "D"
|
1521 |
1435 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
1347 |
1296 |
Bělaška Václav
|
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1324 |
1295 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
1347 |
1296 |
Dolenský Štěpán
|
ŠK Libštát
|
1414 |
1465 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
1347 |
1296 |
Táborský Václav
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E"
|
1449 |
1449 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
1347 |
1296 |
Richter Matouš
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B"
|
0 |
1073 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
1347 |
1296 |
Bělaška Václav
|
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1317 |
1339 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
1352 |
1332 |
Majstrová Alžběta
|
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
1559 |
1582 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
1347 |
1329 |
Hušková Agáta
|
TJ Desko Liberec "D"
|
1412 |
1407 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
1347 |
1332 |
Dvořák Luděk
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B"
|
0 |
1272 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
1347 |
1332 |
Ježek Luděk
|
Šk ZIKUDA Turnov "D"
|
1731 |
1721 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
1352 |
1332 |
Macháček Jan
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "C"
|
1493 |
1453 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
1352 |
1332 |
Večerník Jaroslav
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad NIsou "B"
|
0 |
1535 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
1352 |
1332 |
Voldřich Milan
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1526 |
1514 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
1347 |
1329 |
Křivánek Jaroslav
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "C"
|
0 |
1531 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
1347 |
1329 |
Kulhánek Otokar
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B"
|
0 |
1594 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
1347 |
1329 |
Rýgl Jakub
|
TJ Desko Liberec "D"
|
1353 |
1364 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
1356 |
1423 |
Tancer Miroslav
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B"
|
1669 |
1693 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
1356 |
1423 |
Porš Jaroslav
|
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "E"
|
0 |
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
1356 |
1423 |
Lamač Stanislav
|
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D"
|
1851 |
1838 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
1356 |
1423 |
Macháček Jan
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "C"
|
1418 |
1313 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
1356 |
1423 |
Hradecký Ondřej
|
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1707 |
1734 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
1356 |
1423 |
Lelek Jaroslav
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "B"
|
0 |
1507 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
1356 |
1423 |
Čapková Hana
|
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "E"
|
0 |
1099 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
1356 |
1423 |
Macháček Jan
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "C"
|
1418 |
1313 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
11 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou
|
1379 |
1433 |
Buřita Dobroslav
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou
|
1379 |
1433 |
Papoušek Michal
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
|
1171 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
1379 |
1433 |
Šimon Petr
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
|
1689 |
1719 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
1379 |
1433 |
Šlechta Jan
|
TJ Slavia Liberec
|
1763 |
1753 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B
|
1379 |
1433 |
Skalický David
|
TJ Sokol Víchová
|
|
1525 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B
|
1379 |
1433 |
Ježek Milan
|
ŠK Libštát B
|
|
1570 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B
|
1379 |
1433 |
Duffek Marek
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov F
|
|
1597 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B
|
1379 |
1433 |
Kolář Jaroslav
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald B
|
1787 |
1782 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B
|
1379 |
1433 |
Kraus Jan
|
TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B
|
|
1715 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B
|
1379 |
1433 |
Fišera Jakub
|
TJ Sokol Víchová
|
|
1462 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B
|
1379 |
1433 |
Říha Martin
|
ŠK Libštát B
|
1519 |
1316 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B
|
1379 |
1433 |
Dudek Jaromír
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov F
|
1691 |
1699 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B
|
1379 |
1433 |
Stadler Jaroslav
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald B
|
|
1742 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B
|
1379 |
1433 |
Kraus Jan
|
TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B
|
|
1715 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
1410 |
1472 |
Novák Jan
|
Desko Liberec "A"
|
1768 |
1717 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
Spartak Rokytnice n.J .B
|
1410 |
1472 |
Mašek Stanislav
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B
|
1515 |
1597 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
Spartak Rokytnice n.J .B
|
1410 |
1472 |
Longin Milan
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov E
|
|
1733 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
Spartak Rokytnice n.J .B
|
1410 |
1472 |
Novotný Zdeněk
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
Spartak Rokytnice n.J .B
|
1410 |
1472 |
Skrbek Milan
|
TJ Semily
|
|
1342 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
Spartak Rokytnice n.J .B
|
1410 |
1472 |
Šic Vojtěch
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov F
|
1854 |
1815 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
Spartak Rokytnice n.J .B
|
1410 |
1472 |
Stadler Jaroslav
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald B
|
|
1730 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
Spartak Rokytnice n.J .B
|
1410 |
1472 |
Šindelář Luděk
|
TJ Sokol Víchová
|
|
1731 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
Spartak Rokytnice n.J .B
|
1410 |
1472 |
Novák Jaroslav
|
TJ Semily
|
|
1382 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
Spartak Rokytnice n.J .B
|
1410 |
1472 |
Šimon Václav
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
1599 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
Spartak Rokytnice n.J .B
|
1410 |
1472 |
Mašek Josef
|
TJ Sokol Víchová
|
|
1706 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz.
|
1430 |
1490 |
|
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B"
|
1430 |
1490 |
Dudek Jaromír
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D"
|
1719 |
1745 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B"
|
1430 |
1490 |
Romaniuk Ondřej
|
Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B"
|
1430 |
1490 |
Černoch Lukáš
|
TJ Semily
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B"
|
1430 |
1490 |
Novák Luboš
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E"
|
|
1488 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B"
|
1430 |
1490 |
Večerník Jaroslav
|
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N."B"
|
|
1643 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B"
|
1430 |
1490 |
Mašek Josef
|
TJ Sokol Víchová
|
|
1679 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n J. B
|
1430 |
1490 |
Pražák Jiří
|
Jiskra Tanvald B
|
1714 |
1609 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n J. B
|
1430 |
1490 |
Černoch Karel
|
TJ Semily
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
Spartak Rokytnice n/Jiz.B
|
1445 |
1482 |
Zejbrlík Roman
|
ŠK Sobotka B
|
|
1000 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
Spartak Rokytnice n/Jiz.B
|
1445 |
1482 |
Hlubuček Vlastimil
|
TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
Spartak Rokytnice n/Jiz.B
|
1445 |
1482 |
Louda Miloslav
|
SKP Valdice
|
|
1427 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
Spartak Rokytnice n/Jiz.B
|
1445 |
1482 |
Kobrle Jaromír
|
TJ Nová Paka B
|
|
1278 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
Spartak Rokytnice n/Jiz.B
|
1445 |
1482 |
Macek Jaroslav
|
TJ Nová Paka A
|
|
1621 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
Spartak Rokytnice n/Jiz.B
|
1445 |
1482 |
Sukup Ladislav
|
TJ Tatran Hostinné
|
|
1480 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
Spartak Rokytnice n/Jiz.B
|
1445 |
1482 |
Skopeček Jan
|
ŠACHklub Jilemnice
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
Spartak Rokytnice n/Jiz.B
|
1445 |
1482 |
Lach Jiří
|
TJ Sp.Sklípek Vrchlabí C
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
Spartak Rokytnice n/Jiz.B
|
1445 |
1482 |
Mach Ladislav
|
TJ Sokol Lužany
|
|
1577 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
1445 |
1482 |
Martínek Lubomír
|
TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T.
|
1697 |
1669 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
1445 |
1482 |
Petrlík Michal
|
TJ ZK Semily
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
1445 |
1482 |
Macháček Oldřich
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov D
|
|
1518 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
1445 |
1482 |
|
TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T.
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
1445 |
1482 |
Petrlík Michal
|
TJ ZK Semily
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou
|
1485 |
1493 |
Braun Tomáš
|
TJ Desko Liberec "B"
|
1777 |
1745 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou B
|
1485 |
1493 |
Lelek Jaroslav
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N B
|
|
1561 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou B
|
1485 |
1493 |
Navrátil Pavel
|
Jiskra Tanvald B
|
|
1369 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou B
|
1485 |
1493 |
Hajný Lothar
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
1592 |
1647 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou B
|
1485 |
1493 |
Hackel Rudolf
|
TJ Sokol Víchová
|
|
1766 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou B
|
1485 |
1493 |
Zajíc Miloslav
|
TJ ZK Semily
|
|
1535 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou B
|
1485 |
1493 |
Šlechta Jan
|
ŠK Libštát B
|
1721 |
1789 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B
|
1485 |
1493 |
Hloucal Antonín
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald B
|
|
1621 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B
|
1485 |
1493 |
Mašek Stanislav
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B
|
1485 |
1493 |
Dolenský Štěpán
|
ŠK Libštát B
|
|
1100 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B
|
|
1486 |
Večerník Jaroslav
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B
|
|
1673 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B
|
|
1486 |
Skrbek Milan
|
TJ PS ZK Semily B
|
|
1292 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B
|
|
1486 |
Suchomel Tomáš
|
Desko Liberec C
|
|
1673 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B
|
|
1486 |
Zíka Josef
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
1547 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B
|
|
1486 |
Pražák Jiří
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald B
|
|
1743 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B
|
|
1486 |
Forbelský Josef
|
TJ Sokol Víchová n.J.
|
|
1472 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B
|
|
1486 |
Pospíšil Jiří
|
ŠK Libštát B
|
|
1786 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B
|
|
1486 |
Nasavrcký Jaroslav
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B
|
|
1735 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B
|
|
1486 |
Kočí Vladimír
|
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
|
1616 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
|
1474 |
Kolář Jaroslav
|
Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1831 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
|
1474 |
Mišurec Zdeněk
|
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1834 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B"
|
|
1474 |
Špika Ondřej
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D"
|
|
1633 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B"
|
|
1474 |
Mašek Josef
|
TJ PS ZK Semily "C"
|
|
1736 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B"
|
|
1474 |
Barták Pavel
|
TJ PS ZK Semily "B"
|
|
1939 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B"
|
|
1474 |
Zima Jan
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D"
|
|
1722 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B"
|
|
1479 |
Fejfar Petr
|
TJ Semily "A"
|
|
1594 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B"
|
|
1479 |
Zima Jan
|
TJ Zikuda Turnov "D"
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B"
|
|
1479 |
Skrbek Milan
|
TJ Semily "B"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B"
|
|
1479 |
Zikeš Martin
|
TJ Sokol Víchová n.J.
|
|
1867 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B"
|
|
1479 |
Srp Pavel
|
TJ Slavia Liberec "B"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B"
|
|
1479 |
Brouček Tomáš
|
TJ Semily "A"
|
|
1990 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B"
|
|
1479 |
Krupař Pavel
|
TJ Zikuda Turnov "D"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B"
|
|
1479 |
Mašek Josef
|
TJ Sokol Víchová n.J.
|
|
1738 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B"
|
|
1479 |
Tuček Richard
|
TJ Slavia Liberec "B"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B"
|
|
1476 |
Hyška Tomáš
|
TJ Semily "B"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B"
|
|
1476 |
Leimer Oldřich
|
ŠK Libštát "B"
|
|
1420 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B"
|
|
1476 |
Duffek Marek
|
TJ Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
|
1611 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B"
|
|
1476 |
Petrlík Martin
|
TJ Semily "A"
|
|
1621 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B"
|
|
1476 |
Mašek Josef
|
TJ Šachy Víchová n. Jizerou
|
|
1748 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B"
|
|
1476 |
Martínek Lubomír
|
TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami
|
|
1652 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B"
|
|
1476 |
Chlum Štěpán
|
TJ Semily "B"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
|
1487 |
Drahoňovský Ivo
|
Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
|
1885 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
|
1487 |
Fejfar Petr
|
TJ Semily "B"
|
|
1583 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
|
1487 |
Kopecký Tomáš
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A"
|
|
1962 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
|
1487 |
Martínek Lubomír
|
TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami
|
|
1742 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
|
1487 |
Forbelský Josef
|
TJ Šachy Víchová nad Jizerou
|
|
1341 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
|
1487 |
Drahoňovský Ivo
|
Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
|
1885 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
|
1487 |
Kodoň Zdeněk
|
TJ Semily "B"
|
|
1787 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
|
1487 |
Kopecký Tomáš
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A"
|
|
1962 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
|
1487 |
Dudek Jaromír
|
TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami
|
|
1908 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
|
1487 |
Šindelář Luděk
|
TJ Šachy Víchová nad Jizerou
|
|
1773 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
10 |
Rokytnice n/J B"
|
|
1489 |
Zubko Pavol
|
Rovensko p/T
|
|
1634 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
Rokytnice n/J B"
|
|
1489 |
|
Barakuda Semily
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
Rokytnice n/J B"
|
|
1489 |
Hampl Libor
|
Piraňa Semily
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
Rokytnice n/J B"
|
|
1489 |
Vancl Ladislav
|
Víchová n/J
|
|
1698 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
Rokytnice n/J B"
|
|
1489 |
Živora Jiří
|
Rovensko p/T
|
|
1640 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
Rokytnice n/J B"
|
|
1489 |
|
Barakuda Semily
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
Rokytnice n/J B"
|
|
1489 |
Janata Jakub
|
Piraňa Semily
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
Rokytnice n/J B"
|
|
1489 |
Ježek Luděk
|
Zikuda Turnov B"
|
|
1830 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
Rokytnice n/J B"
|
|
1489 |
Řehořek Ladislav
|
Víchová n/J
|
|
1709 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
Spartak Rokytnice
|
|
1500 |
Molitoris Andreas
|
Bižuterie Jbl A
|
|
1513 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
10 |
Rokytnice n.J. B
|
|
1500 |
Patočka Jan
|
TJ Semily B
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
9 |
Rokytnice n.J. B
|
|
1500 |
Zíma Ferdinand
|
ŠK Libštát
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
8 |
Rokytnice n.J. B
|
|
1500 |
Sluka Václav
|
Rovensko p. Trosk.
|
|
1735 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
7 |
Rokytnice n.J. B
|
|
1500 |
Paseka Josef
|
Víchová n. Jizerou
|
|
1683 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
Rokytnice n.J. B
|
|
1500 |
Patočka Jan
|
TJ Semily B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
Rokytnice n.J. B
|
|
1500 |
Zíma Ferdinand
|
ŠK Libštát
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
Rokytnice n.J. B
|
|
1500 |
Pour Miloš
|
Rovensko p. Trosk.
|
|
1759 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
2 |
Rokytnice n.J. B
|
|
1500 |
Paseka Josef
|
Víchová n. Jizerou
|
|
1683 |
1 |
soutěž
|