Hráč Zboroň Karol

Zboroň Karol

User Pic
Jméno: Zboroň Karol
Oddíl: TJ Semily
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1927
Elo mezinárodní: 1909
ID: 7173
FIDE ID: 357383
Rok narození: 1952
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2013/2014 2 TJ Semily 1910 1929 Hnát Zdeněk Jiskra Tanvald 1843 1852 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ ZK Semily 1910 1928 Patočka Josef TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1653 1706 1
2012/2013 2 TJ ZK Semily 1910 1928 Vancl Ladislav TJ Sokol Víchová 1793 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Libštát 1910 1930 Lenc Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1934 1953 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Libštát 1910 1930 Tryhuba Jaroslav 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1851 1812 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ PS ZK Semily B 1913 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát B 2029 0
2010/2011 1 TJ PS ZK Semily B 1913 Mašek Arnošt TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1881 1
2010/2011 11 TJ PS ZK Semily 1913 Majstr Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1875 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ PS ZK Semily 1913 Fidrik Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1977 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ PS ZK Semily 1913 Červinka Vladimír TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1861 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ PS ZK Semily 1913 Hlavatý Jaroslav TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr. 1709 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ PS ZK Semily 1913 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2079 1
2010/2011 6 TJ PS ZK Semily 1913 Jakša Petr TJ Slávia Liberec 1755 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ PS ZK Semily 1913 Matouš Bedřich ŠK Česká Lípa 1890 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ PS ZK Semily 1913 Špinka Petr ŠK Libštát 1964 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ PS ZK Semily 1913 Joukl Zdeněk TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2079 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ PS ZK Semily 1913 Blaháček Evžen Desko Liberec "B" 1981 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ PS ZK Semily 1931 Frýda Lukáš Desko Liberec C 1877 0
2009/2010 10 TJ PS ZK Semily 1931 Gernert Vilém TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1861 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ PS ZK Semily 1931 Tancer Miroslav Jiskra Tanvald B 1738 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ PS ZK Semily 1931 Carda Milan TJ Krásná Lípa B 1751 1
2009/2010 7 TJ PS ZK Semily 1931 Bartos Vaclav 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1620 1
2009/2010 6 TJ PS ZK Semily 1931 Hlavatý Jaroslav TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1711 1
2009/2010 4 TJ PS ZK Semily 1931 Večerník Jaroslav Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1658 1
2009/2010 3 TJ PS ZK Semily 1931 Hajný Lothar Lokomotiva Liberec C 1707 1
2009/2010 2 TJ PS ZK Semily 1931 Havlíček Zdeněk TJ Nové Město p.S. 1723 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ PS ZK Semily 1931 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát B 1868 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK Libštát 1931 Stadler Jaroslav Jiskra Tanvald 1770 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK Libštát 1931 Princ Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 1904 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Libštát 1931 Cejp Jaroslav TJ Slávia Liberec 1785 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Libštát 1931 Václavíček Lukáš Desko Liberec "B" 1802 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Libštát 1931 Kapras Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1768 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Libštát 1931 Gernert Vilém TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1861 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Semily "A" 1947 Ševčík Miloš TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1586 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Semily "A" 1947 Paseka Josef TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1669 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK Libštát 1947 Konopka Lukáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1843 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Libštát 1947 Groh Jiří Desko Liberec "A" 1992 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Libštát 1947 Fráňa Tomáš Jiskra Tanvald 1875 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Libštát 1947 Fúzik Bohuslav TJ Krásná Lípa 1729 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Libštát 1947 Malý Marek TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1771 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Libštát 1947 Jakša Petr Desko Liberec "B" 1785 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Libštát 1947 Červinka Vladimír TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1804 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Libštát 1947 Sirota Sergej 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2028 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Libštát 1947 Zuzánek Vítězslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1677 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Libštát 1935 Hajný Lothar TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1699 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Libštát 1935 Gombos Ladislav Desko Liberec "B" 1786 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Libštát 1935 Kobr Zdeněk TJ Slávia Liberec 1754 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Libštát 1935 Štefanik Oldřich TJ Krásná Lípa 1868 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Libštát 1935 Hendrych Václav 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2011 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Libštát 1935 Koudelka Miloš 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1675 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Libštát 1935 Matůšů Dalibor TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1850 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Libštát 1935 Braun Tomáš Desko Liberec "A" 1915 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Libštát 1935 Bém Miloslav Jiskra Tanvald 1836 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Libštát 1935 Mašek Arnošt TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1795 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Libštát 1935 Gernert Vilém TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1775 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Semily "A" 1935 Šimůnek Jan ŠK Libštát "B" 1824 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Semily "A" 1935 Lamač Stanislav TJ Zikuda Turnov "C" 1814 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Semily "A" 1935 Šimůnek Luboš TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1648 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Semily "A" 1935 Řehořek Radomír TJ Šachy Víchová n. Jizerou 1807 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Semily "A" 1935 Dudek Jaromír TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1909 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Semily "A" 1935 Havlíčková Markéta TJ Semily "B" 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Semily 1940 Ďúran Tomáš TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 2154 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Semily 1940 Tejnský Břetislav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1875 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Semily 1940 Volf Vladislav TJ Krásná Lípa "A" 1967 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Semily 1940 Pavlík Otto TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 1740 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Semily 1940 Laštůvka Jan TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1501 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Semily 1940 Novák Jan Desko Liberec "B" 1925 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Semily 1940 Pražák Ondřej Jiskra Tanvald 1966 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Semily 1940 Kraus Jan TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "B" 1759 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Semily 1940 Novák František ŠK Libštát 1845 1
2004/2005 11 TJ Semily 1953 Kopecký Tomáš Spartak Rokytnice 1972 ½
2004/2005 10 TJ Semily 1953 Filip Petr Nové Město p. Smrk 1814 ½
2004/2005 9 TJ Semily 1953 Pražák Ondřej Jiskra Tanvald 1977 ½
2004/2005 8 TJ Semily 1953 Cejp Jaroslav Desko Liberec B" 1762 ½
2004/2005 6 TJ Semily 1953 Paldus Petr Desko Liberec A" 2023 ½
2004/2005 5 TJ Semily 1953 Pospíšil Aleš Desko Liberec C" 1731 0
2004/2005 4 TJ Semily 1953 Jirman Pavel Autobrzdy Jablonec 2002 0
2004/2005 3 TJ Semily 1953 Boleslav Petr Novoborský ŠK B" 2001 0
2004/2005 2 TJ Semily 1953 Duda Antonín Bižuterie Jablonec 1933 1
2004/2005 1 TJ Semily 1953 Novák František ŠK Libštát 1863 ½
2003/2004 11 Semily A 1927 Průdek Jiří Krásná Lípa A 1973 ½
2003/2004 10 Semily A 1927 Dejmek Josef TJ Autobrzdy 1877 1
2003/2004 9 Semily A 1927 Paldus Petr Desko Liberec B 2011 0
2003/2004 8 Semily A 1927 Drahotský Vladimír ŠK Česká Lípa C 1679 1
2003/2004 7 Semily A 1927 Hnát Zdeněk Bižuterie Jbl A 1929 ½
2003/2004 6 Semily A 1927 Drahoňovský Ivo Slavie Turnov B 1921 1
2003/2004 5 Semily A 1927 Boleslav Petr ŠK Česká Lípa B 2005 ½
2003/2004 4 Semily A 1927 Kubát Jiří Spartak Rokytnice 1811 1
2003/2004 3 Semily A 1927 Šimon Petr Slavie Liberec 1663 1
2003/2004 2 Semily A 1927 Bém Miloslav Jiskra Tanvald A 1853 1
2003/2004 1 Semily A 1927 Trávník Petr Desko Liberec C 1834 ½
2003/2004 6 ŠK Libštát 1927 Dudek Jaromír Rovensko p. Trosk. 1790 ½
2003/2004 4 ŠK Libštát 1927 Kostlán Jan Rokytnice n.J. B 1777 1