Hráč Kraus Jan

Kraus Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Kraus Jan
Oddíl: TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1603
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 4219
FIDE ID: 356999
Rok narození: 1936
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 6 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "B" 0 1603 Tejnský Břetislav TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1889 1861 0 soutěž
2021/2022 5 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "B" 0 1603 Sichrovský Tomáš ŠK Česká Lípa "C" 1596 1766 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 4 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "B" 0 1603 Blažek Matěj TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1704 1913 0 soutěž
2021/2022 3 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "B" 0 1603 Brouček Tomáš ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D" 2087 2074 0 soutěž
2021/2022 2 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "B" 0 1603 Řičánek Miloslav ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1914 1879 0 soutěž
2021/2022 1 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "B" 0 1603 Trejbal Tomáš Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s. "B" 1748 1754 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "B" 0 1624 Maryško Leoš ŠK Libštát 1830 1848 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "B" 0 1624 Kadlec Rudolf ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1403 1380 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 11 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 0 1624 Fúzik Bohuslav TJ Krásná Lípa 1516 1632 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "B" 0 1624 Švec Luděk TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1617 1606 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "B" 0 1624 Skopeček Jan TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 0 1514 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "B" 0 1614 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK Libštát 1765 1729 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "B" 0 1614 Jodas Daniel ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1638 1716 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "B" 0 1614 Dvořák Luděk TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 0 1305 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "B" 0 1614 Pažout Patrik TJ Desko Liberec "D" 1521 1435 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 0 1602 Horák Josef TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2086 2076 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "B" 0 1602 Hladík Karel TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1372 1318 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "B" 0 1602 Kopecký Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1573 1650 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "B" 0 1602 Jodas Daniel ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D" 1448 1497 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad NIsou "B" 0 1602 Kovář Jindřich TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1714 1694 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad NIsou "B" 0 1602 Maršík Matěj TJ Desko Liberec "D" 1349 1340 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad NIsou "B" 0 1609 Švec Luděk TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1554 1560 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad NIsou "B" 0 1609 Tomáš Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad NIsou "B" 0 1609 Ježek Luděk Šk ZIKUDA Turnov "D" 1731 1721 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad NIsou "B" 0 1609 Ježek František TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 0 1483 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad NIsou "B" 0 1609 Macháček Jan TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "C" 1462 1453 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "B" 0 1710 Saska Milan TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 1666 1699 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "B" 0 1710 Macháček Jan TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "C" 1418 1313 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "B" 0 1710 Jodas Daniel ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "E" 0 1089 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "B" 0 1710 Saska Milan TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 1679 1699 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "B" 0 1710 Kolář Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1798 1772 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "B" 0 1710 Konopka Lukáš ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D" 1870 1912 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "B" 0 1710 Krtouš Zdeněk TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1821 1822 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "B" 0 1710 Šlechta Jan ŠK SLAVIA Liberec "B" 1711 1709 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "B" 0 1710 Novák Alan ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "E" 0 1076 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "B" 0 1694 Křivánek Jaroslav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "C" 0 1517 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 0 1710 Zelinka Jiří ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1871 1896 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 1715 Koudelka Miloš 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1764 1700 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 1715 Šimon Václav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1615 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 1715 Novák Jan TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1928 1986 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B 1715 Ježek Luděk ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 1718 1759 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B 1715 Hackel Luděk TJ Sokol Víchová 2061 1953 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B 1715 Hloucal Antonín TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1772 1786 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B 1715 Matouš Bedřich ŠK Libštát B 1830 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B 1715 Hanuš Jan TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1379 1433 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B 1715 Patočka Josef ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 1660 1723 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B 1715 Šindelář Luděk TJ Sokol Víchová 1688 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B 1715 Hloucal Antonín TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1772 1786 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B 1715 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK Libštát B 1782 1798 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B 1715 Hanuš Jan TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1379 1433 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1700 Gernert Vilém Spartak Rokytnice n.J .B 1748 1683 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1700 Trejbal Martin TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1761 1711 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1700 Petrlík Milan TJ Semily 1370 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1700 Šic Vojtěch ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 1854 1815 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1700 Kolář Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1778 1802 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1700 Zikeš Martin TJ Sokol Víchová 1809 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1700 Zelinka Jiří ŠK Zikuda Turnov E 1920 1909 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1700 Štefanik Rostislav TJ Krásná Lípa 1702 1738 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1700 Šír Vojtěch TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1464 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1700 Liška Martin TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1813 1812 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1700 Lamač Stanislav ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 1800 1844 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1700 Konopka Lukáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov E 1913 1948 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1704 Staněk Bohumil ŠK Zikuda Turnov E 1889 1857 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1704 Hackel Luděk TJ Sokol Víchová 2061 1935 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1704 Trávník Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov D 1794 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Bižuterie Jablonec n.N."B" 1704 Kolář Jaroslav Jiskra Tanvald 1764 1814 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 Bižuterie Jablonec n.N."B" 1704 Zákoucký Otto TJ Semily 1605 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Bižuterie Jablonec n.N."B" 1704 Zelinka Jiří ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1915 1920 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Bižuterie Jablonec n.N."B" 1704 Hackel Rudolf TJ Sokol Víchová 1819 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 Bižuterie Jablonec n.N."B" 1704 Vojta Miroslav Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1632 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Bižuterie Jablonec n.N."B" 1704 Konopka Lukáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1915 1950 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1704 Saska Milan TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1741 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B 1718 Filip Petr Šachový klub Frýdlant, o.s. 1885 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B 1718 Štefanik Rostislav TJ Krásná Lípa B 1702 1736 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B 1718 Langr Tomáš Cvikováček Cvikov 1539 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1718 Hloucal Antonín TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1637 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1718 Mareček Vladislav 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 1672 1713 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1718 Leimer Oldřich ŠK Libštát "B" 1486 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1718 Hejduk Miroslav Desko Liberec "C" 1719 1798 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B Štefanik Rostislav TJ Krásná Lípa B ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B Švec Luděk ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B Langr Tomáš Cvikováček Cvikov ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B Koudelka Miloš 1.NovoborskýŠK D ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B Krch Ladislav Šachový klub Frýdlant, o.s. 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1790 Špinka Petr ŠK Libštát B 2005 1999 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1790 Červinka Vladimír TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1848 1831 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1790 Hnát Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1956 1904 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N B 1790 Šimůnek Luboš Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou B 1660 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N B 1790 Liška Martin Jiskra Tanvald B 1800 1843 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N B 1790 Švertšal Marcel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1711 1664 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N B 1790 Fišera Jakub TJ Sokol Víchová 1460 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N B 1790 Chalupa Vladislav TJ ZK Semily 1594 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N B 1790 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK Libštát B 1812 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou 1790 Matůšů Dalibor TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1823 1860 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou 1790 Mach Michal 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1471 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1750 Saska Milan TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1775 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1750 Zuzánek Vítězslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1702 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1750 Liška Martin TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1746 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1750 Šindelář Luděk TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1742 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1750 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát B 1919 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1750 Matůšů Dalibor TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1812 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1750 Holub Jaroslav ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1731 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1750 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec C 1791 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1750 Zajíc Miloslav TJ PS ZK Semily B 1522 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1750 Grindler Václav ŠK Česká Lípa 1635 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1750 Šic Vojtěch TJ Slávia Liberec 1610 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1750 Matůšů Dalibor TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1812 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1750 Živora Jiří TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr. 1615 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1750 Horák Josef Jiskra Tanvald 2340 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1803 Dudek Jaromír TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1952 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1803 Drahotský Vladimír ŠK Vegas Stráž p.R. 1771 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1803 Zikeš Martin TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1864 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1803 Bradáč Daniel Lokomotiva Liberec C 1861 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1803 Krch Ladislav TJ Nové Město p.S. 1716 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1803 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát B 1868 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1803 Peníška Pavel Desko Liberec C 1919 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1803 Patočka Jan TJ PS ZK Semily 1929 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1803 Tancer Miroslav Jiskra Tanvald B 1738 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1803 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa B 2031 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1803 Mareček Vladislav 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1630 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1803 Fiedler František 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1752 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1803 Vojta Miroslav TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1803 Grindler Václav ŠK Česká Lípa 1641 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1803 Šimon Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1822 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 11 Bižuterie Jablonec "B" 1796 Moudrý Jiří Slávie Liberec 1699 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 Bižuterie Jablonec "B" 1796 Sedlák Jaroslav Desko Liberec "C" 1759 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 Bižuterie Jablonec "B" 1796 Kolář Jaroslav Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1785 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 Bižuterie Jablonec "B" 1796 Kovář Jindřich Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1806 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Bižuterie Jablonec "B" 1796 Majstrová Alžběta 1.Novoborský ŠK "E" 1667 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Bižuterie Jablonec "B" 1796 Jarschel Gerhard ŠK Varnsdorf 1796 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 Bižuterie Jablonec "B" 1796 Frýda Lukáš Desko Liberec "D" 1876 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 Bižuterie Jablonec "B" 1796 Třešňák Filip TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1850 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Bižuterie Jablonec "B" 1796 Markovský Jaroslav TJ Nové Město p.Smrkem 1673 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 Bižuterie Jablonec "B" 1796 Veselý Pavel ŠK Česká Lípa 1819 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 Bižuterie Jablonec "B" 1796 Kolařík Jiří ŠK Libštát "B" 1896 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. 1796 Pour Miloš TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1808 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. 1796 Petráň Jan Desko Liberec "A" 2057 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. 1796 Carda Milan TJ Krásná Lípa 1742 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. 1796 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK Libštát 1769 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. 1796 Saska Milan TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1800 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1771 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec E 1711 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1771 Frýda Lukáš Desko Liberec C 1657 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1771 Hauzr Jaroslav Lokomotiva Liberec D 1506 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1771 Pražák Jiří Jiskra Tanvald B 1715 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1771 Pavlík Otto Nové Město p.Smrkem 1744 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1771 Kubáček Radek Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. C 1250 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1771 Šimon Václav Lokomotiva Liberec C 1636 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1771 Zuzánek Roman Lokomotiva Liberec E 1630 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1771 Netušil Oldřich Desko Liberec D 1485 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1771 Zuzánek Roman TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1630 1 soutěž
2006/2007 11 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "B" 1759 Rychtář Pavel Jiskra Tanvald 1999 0 soutěž
2006/2007 10 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "B" 1759 Trávníček Jaroslav TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1993 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "B" 1759 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát 1892 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "B" 1759 Hácha Aleš TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 2161 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "B" 1759 Jína Luboš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1859 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "B" 1759 Oreský Jan 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2073 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "B" 1759 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa "A" 1888 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "B" 1759 Halama Vratislav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "A" 1995 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "B" 1759 Krch Ladislav TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 1733 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "B" 1759 Zboroň Karol TJ Semily 1940 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "B" 1759 Paldus Petr Desko Liberec "B" 2102 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.C 1759 Gombos Ladislav Desko Liberec C 1781 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.C 1759 Jakubíček Tomáš Desko Liberec E 1531 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.C 1759 Nasavrcký Jaroslav Lokomotiva Liberec C 1721 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.C 1759 Loutchan Ladislav Lokomotiva Liberec D 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.C 1759 Vancl Jakub TJ Sokol Koberovy 1656 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 3 Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.C 1759 Liška Martin Jiskra Tanvald B 1770 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.C 1759 Kokta Marcel Lokomotiva Liberec B 1827 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.C 1759 Lašek František Slávie Liberec 1967 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 11 Bižuterie Jablonec 1699 Novák Jan Desko Liberec A" 1922 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Bižuterie Jablonec 1699 Majstrová Alžběta Novoborský ŠK B" 1584 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Bižuterie Jablonec 1699 Jakimič Viktor Desko Liberec B" 1678 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Bižuterie Jablonec 1699 Zikeš Martin ŠK Libštát 1852 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Bižuterie Jablonec 1699 Šimůnek Luboš Spartak Rokytnice 1664 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 4 Bižuterie Jablonec 1699 Scheuer Leopold Nové Město p. Smrk 1570 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 3 Bižuterie Jablonec 1699 Bém Miloslav Jiskra Tanvald 1853 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Bižuterie Jablonec 1699 Jebousek Zdeněk TJ Semily 1570 1 soutěž
2004/2005 11 Bižu Jablonec B" 1699 Trejbal Martin Loko Liberec B" 1575 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Bižu Jablonec B" 1699 Šimon Petr Loko Liberec A" 1888 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Bižu Jablonec B" 1699 Moudrý Jiří Slavie Liberec 1692 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 6 Bižu Jablonec B" 1699 Kopp Lubomír Desko Liberec E" 1643 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 Bižu Jablonec B" 1699 Kopal Ivan Desko Liberec D" 1917 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 4 Bižu Jablonec B" 1699 Večerník Jaroslav LIAZ Jablonec n/N 1616 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Bižu Jablonec B" 1699 Bošková Herta Loko Liberec C" 1628 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Bižu Jablonec B" 1699 Kunský Josef Jiskra Tanvald B" 1687 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Bižu Jablonec B" 1699 Farkaš Zdeněk Sokol Koberovy 1710 0 soutěž
2003/2004 11 Bižuterie Jbl A 1776 Vancl Jakub Desko Liberec C 1576 0 soutěž
2003/2004 10 Bižuterie Jbl A 1776 Průdek Jiří Krásná Lípa A 1973 0 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Bižuterie Jbl A 1776 Jirman Pavel TJ Autobrzdy 1998 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 8 Bižuterie Jbl A 1776 Paldus Petr Desko Liberec B 2011 0 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Bižuterie Jbl A 1776 Grindler Václav ŠK Česká Lípa C 1672 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 5 Bižuterie Jbl A 1776 Lamač Stanislav Slavie Turnov B 1749 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 4 Bižuterie Jbl A 1776 Loch Petr ŠK Česká Lípa B 1968 0 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Bižuterie Jbl A 1776 Lenc Zdeněk Spartak Rokytnice 1903 0 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Bižuterie Jbl A 1776 Zuzánek Vítězslav Slavie Liberec 1721 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 11 Bižu Jablonec B 1776 Krch Ladislav Textilana N. Město 1711 0 soutěž
2003/2004 10 Bižu Jablonec B 1776 Vaník Jan Desko Liberec D 1455 0 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Bižu Jablonec B 1776 Tomeš Miloslav Loko Liberec A 1821 0 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Bižu Jablonec B 1776 Poláček Vladimír LIAZ Jablonec 1 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Bižu Jablonec B 1776 Lufinka Pavel Jiskra Tanvald B 1838 1 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Bižu Jablonec B Liška Jiří Nisa Proseč 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Bižu Jablonec B 1776 Švec Luděk Desko Libere E 1731 0 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Bižu Jablonec B 1776 Malý Marek Loko Liberec C 1315 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 2 Bižu Jablonec B 1776 Zíka Josef Loko Liberec B 1538 1 soutěž