Hráč Petrlík Martin

Petrlík Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Petrlík Martin
Oddíl: TJ SKP Valdice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1817
Elo mezinárodní: 1809
ID: 14130
FIDE ID: 363081
Rok narození: 1988
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 TJ SKP Valdice 1809 1847 Rejman Jindřich ŠK Sobotka 2009 B 1452 1565 0
2018/2019 6 TJ SKP Valdice 1809 1847 Killar Dominik TJ LOKO Trutnov B 1514 1695 0
2018/2019 5 TJ SKP Valdice 1809 1847 Jindřišek Martin TJ Tatran Hostinné 1621 1674 1
2018/2019 3 TJ SKP Valdice 1809 1847 Groh Ladislav TJ L. Bělohrad B-Choteč 1672 1677 1
2018/2019 2 TJ SKP Valdice 1809 1847 Kudrna Miroslav TJ Sokol Dubenec 0 1511 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ SKP Valdice 1809 1847 Málek Tomáš TJ Sokol Lužany 1733 1802 0
2017/2018 11 TJ SKP Valdice 1783 1840 Pražák Matouš TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1898 1899 1
2017/2018 10 TJ SKP Valdice 1801 1840 Nekvinda Michal ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1831 1843 0
2017/2018 9 TJ SKP Valdice 1769 1840 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2023 2007 1
2017/2018 7 TJ SKP Valdice 1780 1840 Kořínek Pavel TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč 1955 1957 0
2017/2018 5 TJ SKP Valdice 1801 1840 Kiss Jiří TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1755 1787 1
2017/2018 4 TJ SKP Valdice 1801 1840 Pazdera Tomáš Šachový klub Sobotka 2009 1934 1911 0
2017/2018 3 TJ SKP Valdice 1801 1840 Šafařík Kamil TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1776 1795 1
2017/2018 2 TJ SKP Valdice 1801 1840 Volman Václav Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou 2001 1959 1
2016/2017 10 TJ SKP Valdice 1771 1856 Jaeger Luděk TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 2026 2031 0
2016/2017 7 TJ SKP Valdice 1771 1856 Wagner Vojtěch ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 2105 2088 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ SKP Valdice 1771 1856 Soural Karel TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s. 2062 2023 0
2016/2017 5 TJ SKP Valdice 1771 1856 Baláž René TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s. 2084 2072 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ SKP Valdice 1771 1856 Bláha Milan Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s. 2094 2097 0
2016/2017 3 TJ SKP Valdice 1771 1856 Pražák Matouš TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1882 1915 0
2016/2017 2 TJ SKP Valdice 1771 1856 Toman Radek TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1570 1623 0
2016/2017 1 TJ SKP Valdice 1771 1856 Trojan Ondřej TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1854 1862 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ SKP Valdice 1771 1856 Matonoha Ctirad TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 2054 2032 0
2015/2016 7 TJ SKP Valdice 1771 1856 Killar Marek TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1924 1964 0
2015/2016 5 TJ SKP Valdice 1771 1856 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1952 1917 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ SKP Valdice 1771 1856 Kohout Martin TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1904 1905 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ SKP Valdice 1771 1856 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1949 1908 0
2015/2016 2 TJ SKP Valdice 1771 1856 Trojan Ondřej TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1854 1862 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Semily 1758 Zima Jan ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 1881 2003 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Semily 1758 Lenc Zdeněk Spartak Rokytnice n.J .B 1964 1956 0
2012/2013 9 TJ ZK Semily 1751 Lenc Zdeněk Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1934 1953 1
2012/2013 7 TJ ZK Semily 1751 Novotka Zbyněk TJ Sokol Víchová 1909 0
2011/2012 2 TJ PS ZK Semily 1730 Hackel Luděk TJ Sokol Víchová 2061 2009 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ ZK Semily 1730 Voldřich Milan TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1573 1
2011/2012 6 TJ ZK Semily 1730 Novotka Zbyněk TJ Sokol Víchová 1916 0
2011/2012 3 TJ ZK Semily 1730 Dejmek Josef TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N B 1797 1870 0
2011/2012 2 TJ ZK Semily 1730 Hollmann Zdeněk Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou B 1975 1946 0
2011/2012 1 TJ ZK Semily 1730 Horák Josef Jiskra Tanvald B 2340 2143 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK PS Tuhaň 1730 Stejskal Jakub TJ Nová Paka B 1435 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK PS Tuhaň 1730 Killar Marek Lokomotiva Trutnov D 2093 2081 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK PS Tuhaň 1730 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice n/Pop B 1666 1829 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK PS Tuhaň 1730 Blažek Martin TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1662 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK PS Tuhaň 1730 Kovář Ladislav TJ Tatran Hostinné 1918 1930 1
2010/2011 9 TJ PS ZK Semily B 1685 Zenkl Robin Desko Liberec C 1834 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ PS ZK Semily B 1685 Gernert Vilém TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1839 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ PS ZK Semily B 1685 Zuzánek Vítězslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1702 1
2010/2011 6 TJ PS ZK Semily B 1685 Kolář Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1838 0
2010/2011 5 TJ PS ZK Semily B 1685 Vancl Ladislav TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1751 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ PS ZK Semily B 1685 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát B 1919 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ PS ZK Semily B 1685 Tejnský Břetislav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1979 0
2010/2011 2 TJ PS ZK Semily B 1685 Drahotský Vladimír ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1750 1
2010/2011 1 TJ PS ZK Semily B 1685 Pešta Jiří TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1700 1
2010/2011 11 TJ PS ZK Semily 1685 Ščerba Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1919 0
2010/2011 10 TJ PS ZK Semily 1685 Bradáč Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1924 0
2010/2011 9 TJ PS ZK Semily 1685 Kostlán Jan TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1955 1
2010/2011 8 TJ PS ZK Semily 1685 Patočka Josef TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr. 1696 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ PS ZK Semily 1685 Šonský Miroslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1958 0
2010/2011 6 TJ PS ZK Semily 1685 Hübner Petr TJ Slávia Liberec 1799 1
2010/2011 4 TJ PS ZK Semily 1685 Drahotský Vladimír ŠK Česká Lípa 1750 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ PS ZK Semily 1685 Kolařík Jiří ŠK Libštát 1907 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ PS ZK Semily 1685 Opočenský Miroslav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1975 0
2010/2011 1 TJ PS ZK Semily 1685 Frýda Lukáš Desko Liberec "B" 1889 0
2009/2010 5 TJ PS ZK Semily 1672 Kočí Vladimír ŠK Vegas Stráž p.R. 1629 1
2009/2010 4 TJ PS ZK Semily 1672 Hásek Petr Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1608 0
2009/2010 2 TJ PS ZK Semily 1672 Krch Ladislav TJ Nové Město p.S. 1716 1
2009/2010 1 TJ PS ZK Semily 1672 Farský Jiří ŠK Libštát B 1687 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ PS ZK Semily "B" 1672 Vojta Miroslav TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" ½
2009/2010 2 TJ PS ZK Semily "B" 1672 Klápště Stanislav TJ PS ZK Semily "C" 1
2009/2010 1 TJ PS ZK Semily "B" 1672 Špika Ondřej ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1633 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Semily "B" 1661 Zima Jan TJ Zikuda Turnov "D" 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Semily "B" 1661 Šindelář Luděk TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1736 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Semily "B" 1661 Schöber Gerhard TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1710 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Semily "B" 1661 Liška Jiří TJ Slavia Liberec "B" 1626 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Semily "B" 1661 Krupař Pavel TJ Zikuda Turnov "D" 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Semily "B" 1661 Řehořek Radomír TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1782 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Semily "B" 1661 Schöber Gerhard TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1710 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Semily "B" 1661 Šic Vojtěch TJ Slavia Liberec "B" 1582 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Semily "A" 1621 Hyška Tomáš TJ Semily "B" 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Semily "A" 1621 Longin Milan TJ Zikuda Turnov "C" 1701 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Semily "A" 1621 Hanuš Jan TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1476 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Semily "A" 1621 Vancl Ladislav TJ Šachy Víchová n. Jizerou 1747 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Semily "A" 1621 Patočka Josef TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1691 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Semily "A" 1621 Hyška Tomáš TJ Semily "B" 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Semily 1602 Prokop Jan TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 1893 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Semily 1602 Majstr Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 1857 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Semily 1602 Carda Milan TJ Krásná Lípa "A" 1696 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Semily 1602 Mašek Arnošt TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "A" 1779 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Semily 1602 Bém Miloslav Jiskra Tanvald 1849 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Semily 1602 Ludvíček Jiří TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "B" 1687 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Semily "B" 1602 Kopecký Tomáš TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A" 1962 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Semily "B" 1602 Beran Jaromír TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 1463 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Semily "B" 1602 Barták Pavel TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1875 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Semily "B" 1602 Řehořek Radomír TJ Šachy Víchová nad Jizerou 1841 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Semily "B" 1602 Hlavatý Jaroslav TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1716 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Semily "B" 1602 Forbelský Josef TJ Šachy Víchová nad Jizerou 1341 1
2004/2005 8 TJ Semily 1521 Farkaš Zdeněk Desko Liberec B" 1710 1
2004/2005 7 TJ Semily 1521 Švasta Lukáš ŠK Česká Lípa 1838 ½
2004/2005 4 TJ Semily 1521 Temešinko Rudolf Autobrzdy Jablonec 0
2004/2005 10 Piraňa Semily 1521 Staněk Bohumil Zikuda Turnov B" 1972 ½
2004/2005 9 Piraňa Semily 1521 Dudek Jaromír Rovensko p/T 1898 ½
2004/2005 8 Piraňa Semily 1521 Šindelář Luděk Víchová n/J 1780 0
2004/2005 7 Piraňa Semily 1521 Breuer Dalibor Rokytnice n/J B" 1693 ½
2004/2005 6 Piraňa Semily 1521 Patočka Jan Barakuda Semily ½
2004/2005 5 Piraňa Semily 1521 Martin Petr Zikuda Turnov B" 2104 ½
2004/2005 4 Piraňa Semily 1521 Hlavatý Jaroslav Rovensko p/T 1687 1
2004/2005 3 Piraňa Semily 1521 Mašek Josef Víchová n/J 1734 0
2004/2005 2 Piraňa Semily 1521 Breuer Dalibor Rokytnice n/J B" 1693 1
2004/2005 1 Piraňa Semily 1521 Kozel Zdeněk Barakuda Semily 1549 ½
2003/2004 10 TJ Semily B 1520 Šimůnek Luboš Rokytnice n.J. B 1689 0
2003/2004 8 TJ Semily B 1520 Kolařík Jiří ŠK Libštát 1869 0
2003/2004 6 TJ Semily B 1520 Mašek Josef Víchová n. Jizerou 1731 0
2003/2004 5 TJ Semily B 1520 Šimůnek Luboš Rokytnice n.J. B 1689 0
2003/2004 3 TJ Semily B 1520 Novák František ŠK Libštát 1838 0
2003/2004 2 TJ Semily B 1520 Martínek Lubomír Rovensko p. Trosk. 1605 ½
2003/2004 1 TJ Semily B 1520 Vancl Ladislav Víchová n. Jizerou 1699 0