Hráč Kolář Jaroslav

Kolář Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Kolář Jaroslav
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Tanvald
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1742
Elo mezinárodní: 1778
ID: 2995
FIDE ID: 356964
Rok narození: 1959
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1786 1779 Novák Jan Desko Liberec "B" 1964 1991 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1786 1779 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2123 2105 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1792 1779 Buřita Dobroslav ŠK Frýdlant 1617 1607 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1792 1779 Malý Marek TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1753 1808 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1797 1789 Papoušek Michal 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1612 1670 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1802 1789 Šír Vojtěch TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1791 1818 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1802 1789 Dolenský Filip ŠK Libštát 1617 1664 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1806 1789 Dalecký Břetislav ŠK Česká Lípa 2043 2044 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1778 1779 Fotr Michal TJ Desko Liberec "D" 1408 1361 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1786 1779 Křivánek Jaroslav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "C" 0 1531 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1792 1779 Křivánek Jaroslav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "C" 0 1531 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1797 1789 Vojta Miroslav TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 0 1612 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1797 1789 Grof Petr TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad NIsou "B" 1768 1835 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1806 1789 Jílek Jan TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1636 1733 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1810 1772 Šic Vojtěch ŠK SLAVIA Liberec "B" 1749 1754 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1810 1772 Staněk Bohumil ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D" 1898 1882 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1798 1772 Blafka Luboš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "C" 0 1796 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1798 1772 Kraus Jan TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "B" 0 1710 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1813 1772 Vojta Miroslav TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 0 1623 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1806 1772 Pop Tomáš Desko Liberec "B" 1795 1803 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1813 1772 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2160 2125 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1813 1772 Bach Ulf-Gunter TJ Krásná Lípa 2001 0 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1810 1772 Mareček Vladislav 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1708 1719 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1810 1772 Havlíček Zdeněk ŠK Frýdlant 1635 1661 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1798 1772 Maryško Leoš ŠK Libštát 1876 1888 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1813 1772 Dejmek Josef TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 1774 1807 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1813 1772 Tejnský Břetislav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1911 1919 ½
2016/2017 11 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1787 1782 Werner Roman TJ Krásná Lípa 1682 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1787 1782 Halama Vratislav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 1894 1919 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1787 1782 Novotný Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1218 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1787 1782 Šimon Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1689 1719 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1787 1782 Novák Jan TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1928 1986 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1787 1782 Honců Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1901 1923 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1787 1782 Šír Vojtěch TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1827 1567 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1787 1782 Mareček Vladislav 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1649 1648 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1787 1782 Janouš Petr TJ Slavia Liberec 1929 1919 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1787 1782 Mašek Stanislav TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B 1591 1638 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1787 1782 Hanuš Jan TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1379 1433 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1787 1782 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK Libštát B 1782 1798 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1787 1782 Lamač Stanislav ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 1819 1870 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1787 1782 Mašek Stanislav TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B 1591 1638 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1787 1782 Vojta Miroslav TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1638 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1787 1782 Zikeš Martin TJ Sokol Víchová 1803 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1787 1782 Novotná Barbora Desko Liberec "B" 1615 1608 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1787 1782 Hlavatý Jaroslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1686 1690 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1787 1782 Blaháček Evžen TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1929 1930 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1787 1782 Janouš Petr TJ Slavia Liberec 1929 1919 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1787 1782 Kučera Jaroslav Desko Liberec "A" 1982 1948 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1787 1782 Lamač Stanislav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1819 1870 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1787 1782 Dejmek Josef TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1775 1788 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1787 1782 Plháček Václav TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1712 1754 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1778 1802 Lamač Stanislav ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 1800 1844 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1778 1802 Zikeš Martin TJ Sokol Víchová 1809 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1778 1802 Kraus Jan TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1700 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1778 1802 Voldřich Milan TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1583 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1778 1802 Snížek Květoslav TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1922 1921 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1778 1802 Patočka Josef ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1661 1725 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1778 1802 Hejduk Miroslav Desko Liberec "B" 1735 1767 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1778 1802 Novák Jan Desko Liberec "A" 1954 1977 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1778 1802 Grindler Václav ŠK Česká Lípa 1667 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1778 1802 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát 1889 1906 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1778 1802 Carda Milan TJ Krásná Lípa 1730 1746 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1778 1802 Křížek Vladimír 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1466 1487 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1778 1802 Podrazký Radim TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1778 1788 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1778 1802 Gombala Marek ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 1864 1865 0
2013/2014 3 Jiskra Tanvald B 1764 1814 Zajíc Miloslav TJ Semily 1511 1
2013/2014 2 Jiskra Tanvald B 1764 1814 Saska Milan TJ Spartak Rokytnice n J. B 1741 ½
2013/2014 7 Jiskra Tanvald 1764 1814 Kraus Jan Bižuterie Jablonec n.N."B" 1704 ½
2013/2014 6 Jiskra Tanvald 1764 1814 Hackel Rudolf TJ Sokol Víchová 1819 ½
2013/2014 4 Jiskra Tanvald 1764 1814 Konopka Lukáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1915 1950 0
2013/2014 2 Jiskra Tanvald 1764 1814 Zákoucký Otto TJ Semily 1605 ½
2013/2014 1 Jiskra Tanvald 1764 1814 Staněk Bohumil ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1889 1857 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 1764 1814 Bach Ulf-Gunter TJ Krásná Lípa 1989 1994 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 1764 1814 Novák Jan TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1961 1986 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 1764 1814 Saska Milan TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1741 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 1764 1814 Dejmek Josef TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1845 1845 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 1764 1814 Tomeš Miloslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1754 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 1764 1814 Hejduk Miroslav TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1770 1836 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 1764 1814 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát 1913 1926 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 1764 1814 Švec Luděk ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1763 1764 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 1764 1814 Hnát Zdeněk Chess Rowdies 1843 1852 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1836 Mašek Arnošt TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1790 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1836 Žítek Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1000 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1836 Sládek Jaroslav ŠK Libštát "B" 1686 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1836 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec "C" 1835 1848 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1836 Fúzik Bohuslav TJ Krásná Lípa 1696 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1836 Grindler Václav ŠK Česká Lípa 1649 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1836 Tomeš Miloslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1777 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1836 Patočka Josef ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1653 1706 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1836 Volman Václav ŠK Libštát "A" 1712 ½
2012/2013 9 Jiskra Tanvald B 1836 Lamač Stanislav ŠK Zikuda Turnov D 1806 1903 ½
2012/2013 8 Jiskra Tanvald B 1836 Zajíc Miloslav TJ ZK Semily 1527 1
2012/2013 7 Jiskra Tanvald B 1836 Staněk Bohumil TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1914 1898 ½
2012/2013 6 Jiskra Tanvald B 1836 Snížek Květoslav Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1924 1928 0
2012/2013 4 Jiskra Tanvald B 1836 Longin Milan ŠK Zikuda Turnov D 1709 0
2012/2013 3 Jiskra Tanvald B 1836 Zajíc Miloslav TJ ZK Semily 1527 1
2012/2013 2 Jiskra Tanvald B 1836 Dudek Jaromír TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1985 1980 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1838 Špinka Petr ŠK Libštát B 2005 1999 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1838 Pešta Jiří TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1707 ½
2011/2012 7 Jiskra Tanvald B 1838 Špinka Petr ŠK Libštát B 2005 1999 ½
2011/2012 6 Jiskra Tanvald B 1838 Mašek Arnošt TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N B 1786 1
2011/2012 3 Jiskra Tanvald B 1838 Trejbal Martin TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1761 1707 ½
2011/2012 1 Jiskra Tanvald B 1838 Sládek Jaroslav TJ ZK Semily 1626 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1838 Majstr Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1896 1853 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1838 Maryško Leoš ŠK Libštát 1861 1914 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1838 Jakša Petr TJ Slávia Liberec 1822 1754 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1838 Hejduk Miroslav TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1651 1735 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1838 Honců Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 2000 2000 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1838 Patočka Josef TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1647 1706 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1838 Schöber Gerhard TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1720 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1838 Tejnský Břetislav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1956 2031 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1838 Fila Miloš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou 2041 1973 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1838 Tejnský Břetislav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1979 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1838 Drahotský Vladimír ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1750 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1838 Mašek Arnošt TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1881 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1838 Petrlík Martin TJ PS ZK Semily B 1685 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1838 Gernert Vilém TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1839 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1838 Šic Vojtěch TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1610 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1838 Mišurec Zdeněk ŠK Libštát B 1809 ½
2010/2011 11 Jiskra Tanvald 1838 Blaháček Evžen Desko Liberec "B" 1981 0
2010/2011 9 Jiskra Tanvald 1838 Tomeš Miloslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1796 ½
2010/2011 8 Jiskra Tanvald 1838 Kostlán Jan TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1955 ½
2010/2011 7 Jiskra Tanvald 1838 Živora Jiří TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr. 1615 1
2010/2011 1 Jiskra Tanvald 1838 Grof Petr TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1884 ½
2009/2010 11 Jiskra Tanvald B 1831 Šlechta Jan ŠK Libštát B 1674 1
2009/2010 10 Jiskra Tanvald B 1831 Petráň Jan Desko Liberec C 2087 0
2009/2010 9 Jiskra Tanvald B 1831 Brouček Tomáš TJ PS ZK Semily 2087 0
2009/2010 8 Jiskra Tanvald B 1831 Šindelář Luděk TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1754 ½
2009/2010 7 Jiskra Tanvald B 1831 Gluth Manfred TJ Krásná Lípa B 1761 1
2009/2010 6 Jiskra Tanvald B 1831 Mareček Vladislav 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1630 ½
2009/2010 3 Jiskra Tanvald B 1831 Hübscher Jindřich Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1914 ½
2009/2010 2 Jiskra Tanvald B 1831 Bradáč Daniel Lokomotiva Liberec C 1861 ½
2009/2010 1 Jiskra Tanvald B 1831 Havlíček Zdeněk TJ Nové Město p.S. 1723 ½
2009/2010 9 Jiskra Tanvald 1831 Dejmek Josef TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1927 ½
2009/2010 7 Jiskra Tanvald 1831 Bradáč Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1861 0
2009/2010 6 Jiskra Tanvald 1831 Tadlík Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1930 ½
2009/2010 5 Jiskra Tanvald 1831 Hanuš Jan TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1474 1
2009/2010 3 Jiskra Tanvald 1831 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 2106 0
2009/2010 2 Jiskra Tanvald 1831 Hnát Zdeněk TJ Slávia Liberec 1981 1
2009/2010 1 Jiskra Tanvald 1831 Nasavrcký Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1753 ½
2008/2009 10 Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1785 Kolařík Jiří ŠK Libštát "B" 1896 ½
2008/2009 9 Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1785 Kraus Jan Bižuterie Jablonec "B" 1796 1
2008/2009 8 Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1785 Švec Luděk Desko Liberec "C" 1741 1
2008/2009 7 Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1785 Lašek František Slávie Liberec 1956 ½
2008/2009 6 Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1785 Kovář Jindřich Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1806 ½
2008/2009 5 Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1785 Fiedler František 1.Novoborský ŠK "E" 1791 1
2008/2009 4 Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1785 Pavlík Josef ŠK Varnsdorf 1718 ½
2008/2009 2 Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1785 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1983 ½
2008/2009 1 Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1785 Havlíček Zdeněk TJ Nové Město p.Smrkem 1687 1
2008/2009 11 Jiskra Tanvald 1785 Václavíček Lukáš Desko Liberec "B" 1644 ½
2008/2009 10 Jiskra Tanvald 1785 Princ Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 1901 ½
2008/2009 9 Jiskra Tanvald 1785 Pavlík Josef TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2010 ½
2008/2009 7 Jiskra Tanvald 1785 Kopecký Tomáš TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1930 ½
2008/2009 6 Jiskra Tanvald 1785 Dejmek Josef TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. 1906 ½
2008/2009 4 Jiskra Tanvald 1785 Kapras Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1787 ½
2007/2008 11 Jiskra Tanvald B 1802 Tolar Martin Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. C 1000 ½
2007/2008 10 Jiskra Tanvald B 1802 Kapras Jiří Lokomotiva Liberec C 1769 ½
2007/2008 9 Jiskra Tanvald B 1802 Matůšů Dalibor Lokomotiva Liberec E 1850 ½
2007/2008 8 Jiskra Tanvald B 1802 Gombos Ladislav Desko Liberec D 1786 1
2007/2008 7 Jiskra Tanvald B 1802 Jakubíček Tomáš Desko Liberec E 1645 0
2007/2008 6 Jiskra Tanvald B 1802 Dejmek Josef Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1872 ½
2007/2008 5 Jiskra Tanvald B 1802 Bradáč Daniel Lokomotiva Liberec D 1515 1
2007/2008 2 Jiskra Tanvald B 1802 Peníška Pavel Desko Liberec C 1916 0
2007/2008 1 Jiskra Tanvald B 1802 Kavický Petr Nové Město p.Smrkem 1770 ½
2007/2008 11 Jiskra Tanvald 1802 Všetečka Jiří TJ Slávia Liberec 1733 0
2007/2008 10 Jiskra Tanvald 1802 Princ Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 1877 0
2007/2008 8 Jiskra Tanvald 1802 Schütz Miroslav 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1760 ½
2007/2008 7 Jiskra Tanvald 1802 Šimon Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1826 ½
2007/2008 6 Jiskra Tanvald 1802 Novák Jan Desko Liberec "A" 1914 ½
2007/2008 5 Jiskra Tanvald 1802 Saska Milan TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1809 ½
2007/2008 4 Jiskra Tanvald 1802 Fila Miloš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1958 ½
2007/2008 1 Jiskra Tanvald 1802 Škopan Martin Desko Liberec "B" 1726 ½
2006/2007 9 Jiskra Tanvald B 1821 Bareš Tomáš TJ Sokol Koberovy 0
2006/2007 8 Jiskra Tanvald B 1821 Liška Jiří Desko Liberec D 1610 ½
2006/2007 6 Jiskra Tanvald B 1821 Tejnský Břetislav Lokomotiva Liberec B 1875 0
2006/2007 5 Jiskra Tanvald B 1821 Kobr Zdeněk Slávie Liberec 1782 0
2004/2005 11 Jiskra Tanvald 1842 Havlíček Zdeněk Nové Město p. Smrk 1598 ½
2004/2005 10 Jiskra Tanvald 1842 Švec Luděk Desko Liberec B" 1683 ½
2004/2005 9 Jiskra Tanvald 1842 Zákoucký Otto TJ Semily 1578 1
2004/2005 8 Jiskra Tanvald 1842 Boreš Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 2197 ½
2004/2005 5 Jiskra Tanvald 1842 Temešinko Rudolf Autobrzdy Jablonec ½
2004/2005 4 Jiskra Tanvald 1842 Mužík Roman Novoborský ŠK B" 2020 ½
2004/2005 3 Jiskra Tanvald 1842 Mašek Arnošt Bižuterie Jablonec 1767 ½
2004/2005 2 Jiskra Tanvald 1842 Novák František ŠK Libštát 1863 1
2004/2005 1 Jiskra Tanvald 1842 Schöber Gerhard Spartak Rokytnice 1741 ½
2004/2005 11 Jiskra Tanvald B" 1842 Sedlák Jaroslav Desko Liberec E" 1486 ½
2004/2005 10 Jiskra Tanvald B" 1842 Honc Martin Desko Liberec D" 1911 0
2004/2005 5 Jiskra Tanvald B" 1842 Zuzánek Roman Loko Liberec B" 1628 0
2004/2005 3 Jiskra Tanvald B" 1842 Kokta Marcel Loko Liberec A" 1827 ½
2004/2005 2 Jiskra Tanvald B" 1842 Hübscher Jindřich Bižu Jablonec B" 1914 ½
2004/2005 1 Jiskra Tanvald B" 1842 Hübner Petr Slavie Liberec 1675 ½
2003/2004 11 Jiskra Tanvald A 1827 Lamač Stanislav Slavie Turnov B 1749 ½
2003/2004 10 Jiskra Tanvald A 1827 Mokrý Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa B 1714 ½
2003/2004 9 Jiskra Tanvald A 1827 Červinka Vladimír Spartak Rokytnice 1894 1
2003/2004 8 Jiskra Tanvald A 1827 Jareš Jiří Slavie Liberec 1
2003/2004 6 Jiskra Tanvald A 1827 Pospíšil Aleš Desko Liberec C 1678 ½
2003/2004 5 Jiskra Tanvald A 1827 Princ Jiří Krásná Lípa A 1934 0
2003/2004 4 Jiskra Tanvald A 1827 Jirman Pavel TJ Autobrzdy 1998 ½
2003/2004 3 Jiskra Tanvald A 1827 Novák Jan Desko Liberec B 1924 ½
2003/2004 2 Jiskra Tanvald A 1827 Grzegorzová Karolína Semily A 1714 ½
2003/2004 10 Jiskra Tanvald B 1827 Brhel Luděk Loko Liberec C 1
2003/2004 9 Jiskra Tanvald B 1827 Farkaš Zdeněk Sokol Koberovy 1704 ½
2003/2004 7 Jiskra Tanvald B 1827 Hübscher Jindřich Bižu Jablonec B 1887 0
2003/2004 6 Jiskra Tanvald B Pavlík Otto Textilana N. Město 1
2003/2004 5 Jiskra Tanvald B 1827 Peníška Pavel Desko Liberec D 1890 1
2003/2004 4 Jiskra Tanvald B 1827 Kokta Marcel Loko Liberec A 1839 1
2003/2004 3 Jiskra Tanvald B 1827 Jirman Pavel LIAZ Jablonec 1998 0
2003/2004 1 Jiskra Tanvald B 1827 Jína Luboš Nisa Proseč 1815 ½