Hráč Saska Milan

Saska Milan

User Pic
Jméno: Saska Milan
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1687
Elo mezinárodní: 1652
ID: 6890
FIDE ID: 357162
Rok narození: 1944
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1660 1695 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK Libštát 1747 1699 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 1660 1695 Rychtář Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1987 1969 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 1666 1699 Kraus Jan TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "B" 0 1710 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 1673 1699 Soběslavský Roman ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "E" 1705 1683 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 1673 1699 Blafka Luboš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "C" 0 1796 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 1679 1699 Kraus Jan TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "B" 0 1710 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 1666 1699 Horák Josef TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 2111 2073 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1671 1699 Grindler Václav ŠK Česká Lípa 1622 1669 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1666 1699 Zelinka Jiří ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1871 1896 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1673 1699 Tryhuba Jaroslav 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1801 1773 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1679 1699 Brňák Miroslav ŠK Frýdlant 0 1350 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1679 1699 Kolařík Jiří ŠK Libštát 1831 1824 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1666 1699 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec "A" 2044 2048 0
2016/2017 10 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1734 1721 Novák Jan TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1773 1757 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1734 1721 Grindler Václav ŠK Česká Lípa 1615 1670 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1734 1721 Werner Roman TJ Krásná Lípa 1682 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1734 1721 Mašek Stanislav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 1591 1638 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1734 1721 Žítek Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1658 1709 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1734 1721 Otmar Jiří ŠK Libštát 1740 1515 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1734 1721 Horák Josef TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2110 2042 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1734 1721 Římovský Pavel TJ Slavia Liberec 1619 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1734 1721 Hackel Rudolf TJ Sokol Víchová 1786 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1734 1721 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát B 2066 2098 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1734 1721 Longin Milan ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 1747 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1734 1721 Hnát Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1847 1858 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1734 1721 Mašek Arnošt TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B 1643 1765 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1734 1721 Hackel Rudolf TJ Sokol Víchová 1786 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1734 1721 Matouš Bedřich ŠK Libštát B 1830 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1734 1721 Patočka Josef ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 1660 1723 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1734 1721 Hlavatý Jaroslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1686 1690 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1734 1721 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK Libštát 1782 1798 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1734 1721 Blaháček Evžen TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1929 1930 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1734 1721 Janouš Petr TJ Slavia Liberec 1929 1919 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1734 1721 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec "A" 1840 1842 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1734 1721 Drahoňovský Ivo ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1874 1895 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1734 1721 Štefanik Rostislav TJ Krásná Lípa 1673 1732 ½
2014/2015 7 Spartak Rokytnice n.J .B 1723 1745 Pešta Jiří TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1657 ½
2014/2015 6 Spartak Rokytnice n.J .B 1723 1745 Patočka Josef ŠK Zikuda Turnov E 1661 1725 1
2014/2015 5 Spartak Rokytnice n.J .B 1723 1745 Struhár Viktor TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1607 0
2014/2015 3 Spartak Rokytnice n.J .B 1723 1745 Petrlík Milan TJ Semily 1370 1
2014/2015 2 Spartak Rokytnice n.J .B 1723 1745 Římovský Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1648 1
2014/2015 1 Spartak Rokytnice n.J .B 1723 1745 Hackel Rudolf TJ Sokol Víchová 1832 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1723 1745 Bradáč Daniel ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1932 1947 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1723 1745 Novák Jan Desko Liberec "A" 1954 1977 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1723 1745 Otmar Jiří ŠK Libštát 1503 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1723 1745 Jakša Petr TJ Slavia Liberec 1814 1795 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n J. B 1741 Kolář Jaroslav Jiskra Tanvald B 1764 1814 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n J. B 1741 Skrbek Milan TJ Semily 1309 1
2013/2014 6 Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1741 Ježek Luděk ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1783 1787 0
2013/2014 5 Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1741 Liška Martin Jiskra Tanvald 1792 1782 ½
2013/2014 4 Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1741 Fejfar Petr TJ Semily 1617 1
2013/2014 3 Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1741 Zelinka Jiří ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1915 1920 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1741 Novotná Barbora TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1565 1583 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1741 Všetíček Oldřich ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1759 1769 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1741 Kolář Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 1764 1814 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1741 Šimon Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1733 1753 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1741 Suchomel Tomáš TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1792 1796 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1741 Ježek Luděk ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1783 1787 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1741 Kraus Jan TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1704 1
2012/2013 9 Spartak Rokytnice n/Jiz.B 1762 Hlavatý Jaroslav ŠK Sobotka B 1701 1723 0
2012/2013 8 Spartak Rokytnice n/Jiz.B 1762 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B 1752 1858 ½
2012/2013 6 Spartak Rokytnice n/Jiz.B 1762 Suchánek Michal TJ Nová Paka B 1431 ½
2012/2013 5 Spartak Rokytnice n/Jiz.B 1762 Duczynski Petr TJ Nová Paka A 2113 1961 ½
2012/2013 4 Spartak Rokytnice n/Jiz.B 1762 Míl Jan TJ Tatran Hostinné 1760 0
2012/2013 10 Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1762 Patočka Josef TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1653 1706 ½
2012/2013 8 Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1762 Fišera Jakub TJ Sokol Víchová 1447 ½
2012/2013 7 Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1762 Janků Stanislav ŠK Zikuda Turnov D 1713 ½
2012/2013 6 Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1762 Stadler Jaroslav Jiskra Tanvald B 1726 ½
2012/2013 5 Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1762 Dudek Jaromír TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1734 1744 0
2012/2013 4 Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1762 Petrlík Milan TJ ZK Semily 1357 1
2012/2013 3 Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1762 Mašek Josef TJ Sokol Víchová 1668 1
2012/2013 1 Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1762 Hloucal Antonín Jiskra Tanvald B 1637 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1726 Tancer Miroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1770 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1726 Mašek Arnošt TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1786 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1726 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát B 1949 1949 1
2011/2012 7 Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou B 1726 Drobník Čestmír TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N B 1901 0
2011/2012 5 Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou B 1726 Tancer Miroslav Jiskra Tanvald B 1770 ½
2011/2012 1 Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou B 1726 Kolařík Jiří ŠK Libštát B 1874 1836 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1726 Leimer Oldřich ŠK Libštát 1467 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1726 Švertšal Marcel TJ Slávia Liberec 1711 1664 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1726 Novotná Barbora TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1522 1615 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1726 Grindler Václav ŠK Česká Lípa 1657 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1726 Dudek Jaromír TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1781 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1726 Matůšů Dalibor TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1823 1860 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1726 Dejmek Josef TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou 1797 1870 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1726 Koudelka Miloš 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1708 1740 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1775 Zajíc Miloslav TJ PS ZK Semily 1522 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1775 Slavík Josef ŠK Česká Lípa 1715 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1775 Mišurec Zdeněk ŠK Libštát 1809 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1775 Grof Petr TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1884 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1775 Zenkl Robin Desko Liberec "B" 1834 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1775 Bartos Vaclav 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1642 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1775 Nasavrcký Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1735 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1775 Kraus Jan TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1750 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1775 Sládek Jaroslav TJ PS ZK Semily B 1592 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1775 Švec Luděk Desko Liberec C 1772 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1775 Šic Vojtěch TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1610 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1775 Tancer Miroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1751 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1775 Forbelský Josef TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1481 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1775 Šlechta Jan ŠK Libštát B 1841 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1775 Matůšů Dalibor TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1812 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1775 Všetíček Oldřich ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1743 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1778 Lamač Stanislav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1812 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1778 Titěra Libor TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1953 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1778 Jakša Petr Desko Liberec "B" 1862 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1778 Filip Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1862 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1778 Tadlík Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1930 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1778 Honců Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1902 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1778 Fráňa Tomáš Jiskra Tanvald 1833 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1778 Štefanik Oldřich TJ Krásná Lípa 1910 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1778 Hnát Zdeněk TJ Slávia Liberec 1981 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1778 Kavický Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1784 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1800 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1800 Trávník Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1792 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1800 Živora Jiří TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1654 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1800 Tancer Miroslav Jiskra Tanvald 1735 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1800 Veselý Jaroslav TJ Krásná Lípa 1659 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1800 Kraus Jan TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. 1796 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1800 Zajíc Miloslav TJ Semily "B" 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1800 Zajíc Miloslav TJ Semily "B" 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1809 Majstr Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1857 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1809 Zuzánek Roman TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1630 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1809 Matůšů Dalibor TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1850 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1809 Gombos Ladislav Desko Liberec "B" 1786 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1809 Paldus Petr Desko Liberec "A" 2072 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1809 Forbelský Petr TJ Slávia Liberec 1428 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1809 Kolář Jaroslav Jiskra Tanvald 1802 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1809 TJ Semily "A" 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1809 Hlava Josef TJ Semily "B" 1398 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1809 Hlava Josef TJ Semily "B" 1398 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1809 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK Libštát "B" 1766 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A" 1834 Maťátko Ondřej TJ Semily "B" 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A" 1834 Vancl Ladislav TJ Šachy Víchová nad Jizerou 1723 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A" 1834 Vojta Miroslav TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A" 1834 Lamač Stanislav Zikuda Turnov "C" 1807 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A" 1834 Živora Jiří TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1641 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A" 1834 Chlum Štěpán TJ Semily "B" 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A" 1834 Mašek Josef TJ Šachy Víchová nad Jizerou 1709 ½
2004/2005 11 Spartak Rokytnice 1850 Patočka Jan TJ Semily 1
2004/2005 10 Spartak Rokytnice 1850 ŠK Česká Lípa 1
2004/2005 9 Spartak Rokytnice 1850 Kopal Vojtěch Desko Liberec A" 1649 0
2004/2005 8 Spartak Rokytnice 1850 Slažanský Martin Desko Liberec C" 1488 0
2004/2005 7 Spartak Rokytnice 1850 Hubáček Oldřich Autobrzdy Jablonec 1483 1
2004/2005 6 Spartak Rokytnice 1850 Mužík Roman Novoborský ŠK B" 2020 0
2004/2005 10 Rokytnice n/J B" 1850 Hlavatý Jaroslav Rovensko p/T 1687 0
2004/2005 9 Rokytnice n/J B" 1850 Patočka Jan Barakuda Semily 1
2004/2005 8 Rokytnice n/J B" 1850 Zikuda Petr Zikuda Turnov B" 1995 0
2004/2005 7 Rokytnice n/J B" 1850 Pešta Jiří Piraňa Semily 1700 1
2004/2005 6 Rokytnice n/J B" 1850 Novotka Zbyněk Víchová n/J 1750 ½
2004/2005 5 Rokytnice n/J B" 1850 Dudek Jaromír Rovensko p/T 1898 1
2003/2004 11 Spartak Rokytnice 1823 Grindler Václav ŠK Česká Lípa C 1672 1
2003/2004 10 Spartak Rokytnice 1823 Zuzánek Vítězslav Slavie Liberec 1721 1
2003/2004 9 Spartak Rokytnice 1823 Kunský Josef Jiskra Tanvald A 1723 1
2003/2004 8 Spartak Rokytnice 1823 Vaník Jan Desko Liberec C 1455 1
2003/2004 7 Spartak Rokytnice 1823 Prasse Uwe Krásná Lípa A 2065 1
2003/2004 6 Spartak Rokytnice 1823 Prokop Jan TJ Autobrzdy 1945 1
2003/2004 5 Spartak Rokytnice 1823 Janouš Petr Desko Liberec B 1885 ½
2003/2004 4 Spartak Rokytnice 1823 Dolenský Milan Semily A 1971 0
2003/2004 10 Rokytnice n.J. B 1823 Pešta Jiří TJ Semily B 1718 ½
2003/2004 9 Rokytnice n.J. B 1823 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK Libštát 1771 0
2003/2004 8 Rokytnice n.J. B 1823 Hlavatý Jaroslav Rovensko p. Trosk. 1710 1
2003/2004 7 Rokytnice n.J. B 1823 Šindelář Luděk Víchová n. Jizerou 1803 ½
2003/2004 5 Rokytnice n.J. B 1823 Pešta Jiří TJ Semily B 1718 1
2003/2004 4 Rokytnice n.J. B 1823 Špinka Petr ŠK Libštát 1900 0