Hráč Vacek Josef

Vacek Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Vacek Josef
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Neveklov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1807
Elo mezinárodní: 1764
ID: 3892
FIDE ID: 350125
Rok narození: 1968
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Sokol Neveklov 1764 1805 Blažek Ladislav Sokol Postupice 0 1659 ½
2018/2019 9 Sokol Neveklov 1764 1805 Košata František Klub šach. Říčany 1925 L 1701 1636 1
2018/2019 8 Sokol Neveklov 1764 1805 Kotzot Jiří Kavalier Sázava B 2100 1905 0
2018/2019 6 Sokol Neveklov 1764 1805 Pácha Zdeněk KŠ Stříbrná Skalice B 0 1506 1
2018/2019 5 Sokol Neveklov 1764 1828 Ondřich Jan ŠK Medvědi Zvole B 1618 1582 1
2018/2019 4 Sokol Neveklov 1764 1828 Světlík Milan Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 0 1582 1
2018/2019 3 Sokol Neveklov 1764 1828 Mandovec Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany C 1567 1531 1
2018/2019 2 Sokol Neveklov 1764 1828 Grečný Karol Sokol Struhařov B 1847 1882 0
2018/2019 1 Sokol Neveklov 1792 1828 Konopka Aleš KŠ Stříbrná Skalice C 0 1563 1
2017/2018 1 Sokol Tábor C 1792 1847 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav 1818 1790 0
2017/2018 4 Sokol Neveklov 1792 1847 Dudek Vojtěch JAWA Brodce B 1880 1842 0
2017/2018 2 Sokol Neveklov 1792 1847 Kovářík Vojtěch Šachový klub Příbram Baník C 1699 1652 0
2017/2018 4 Sokol Tábor C 1792 1847 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav A 1799 1790 0
2016/2017 4 Sokol Tábor C 1802 1850 Durchan Milan Royal České Budějovice 1802 1793 ½
2015/2016 6 Sokol Tábor C 1802 1850 Hrubant Miloslav Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1648 0
2015/2016 4 Sokol Tábor C 1802 1850 Kohout Jan Spartak Kaplice 1744 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Tábor C 1802 1863 Šauer Pavel Royal České Budějovice 1879 1902 0
2014/2015 1 Sokol Tábor C 1802 1863 Valtr Filip ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1935 1856 0
2014/2015 5 Sokol Tábor C 1802 1863 Dvořák Přemysl Jiskra Třeboň 1954 0
2014/2015 2 Sokol Tábor C 1802 1863 Valtr Filip ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1935 1856 0
2013/2014 7 TcJ Sokol Benešov A 1780 1854 Vykouk Ondřej ŠK Pravonín A 1678 ½
2013/2014 3 TcJ Sokol Benešov A 1780 1854 Vopat Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1518 1
2013/2014 11 Sokol Tábor C 1780 1854 David Karel TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1893 1908 1
2013/2014 10 Sokol Tábor C 1780 1854 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2019 1990 ½
2013/2014 9 Sokol Tábor C 1780 1854 Jandl Vojtěch Šs Reality Horňák Bechyně A 1891 1926 ½
2013/2014 7 Sokol Tábor C 1780 1854 Ceplecha Tomáš Šachklub Písek B 2026 2056 0
2013/2014 6 Sokol Tábor C 1780 1854 Říha Martin TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1919 1877 ½
2013/2014 5 Sokol Tábor C 1780 1854 Kellner Petr DDM Písek B 1920 1881 0
2013/2014 3 Sokol Tábor C 1780 1854 Rajnyš Vladimír Šk Český Krumlov 2066 2070 0
2013/2014 2 Sokol Tábor C 1780 1854 Mindl Josef Sokol Tábor B 2069 2064 1
2012/2013 11 Sokol Tábor "C" 1741 1833 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Soběslav 1971 1926 ½
2012/2013 10 Sokol Tábor "C" 1741 1833 Straka Zdeněk Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1981 1916 1
2012/2013 9 Sokol Tábor "C" 1741 1833 Šlapák Zdeněk ČZ Strakonice "A" 2077 2128 0
2012/2013 8 Sokol Tábor "C" 1741 1833 Mařík Miloslav Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1938 1937 0
2012/2013 7 Sokol Tábor "C" 1741 1833 Bernáth Štefan Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 1928 1952 0
2012/2013 5 Sokol Tábor "C" 1741 1833 Olejníček Jiří QCC České Budějovice "B" 2028 2025 1
2012/2013 4 Sokol Tábor "C" 1741 1833 Petráněk Marian TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1828 1828 1
2012/2013 3 Sokol Tábor "C" 1741 1833 Kůta Miroslav ČZ Strakonice "B" 1838 1838 1
2012/2013 2 Sokol Tábor "C" 1741 1833 Kratochvíl Miloš Šachklub Písek "B" 2005 1982 0
2012/2013 1 Sokol Tábor "C" 1741 1833 Havlůj Zdeněk TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1929 1907 1
2012/2013 5 Sokol Tábor B 1741 1833 Jelínek Michal SK OAZA Praha 1716 1830 0
2011/2012 11 Sokol Tábor C 1746 1789 Lomský Radek QCC České Budějovice C 1778 1731 0
2011/2012 10 Sokol Tábor C 1746 1789 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice C 1941 1895 1
2011/2012 9 Sokol Tábor C 1746 1789 Benda Michal Spartak Kaplice 1637 0
2011/2012 8 Sokol Tábor C 1746 1789 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1981 1896 1
2011/2012 6 Sokol Tábor C 1746 1789 Maryška Václav Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1925 1883 0
2011/2012 4 Sokol Tábor C 1746 1789 Kellner Petr DDM Písek 1950 1918 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Tábor C 1746 1789 Krch Lukáš ŠS Bechyně B 1910 1926 1
2011/2012 2 Sokol Tábor C 1746 1789 Plášil Vojtěch Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1814 1905 1
2011/2012 1 Sokol Tábor C 1746 1789 Říha František Šachklub Písek C 1771 0
2011/2012 7 Sokol Tábor B 1746 1789 Krystián Miroslav Spartak Počátky 1824 1
2011/2012 6 Sokol Tábor B 1746 1789 Zachař Jaroslav SK Royal České Budějovice 1842 ½
2011/2012 4 Sokol Tábor B 1746 1789 Ducho Adam Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1712 1
2011/2012 2 Sokol Tábor B 1746 1789 Gutwirth Jan Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1729 1
2011/2012 1 Sokol Tábor B 1746 1789 Hovorka Pavel QCC České Budějovice B 2014 1937 0
2010/2011 9 Sokol Tábor Junioři 1766 Král Ladislav ŠK Týn n. Vlt. B 1638 1
2010/2011 8 Sokol Tábor Junioři 1766 Petráněk Marian Spartak Sezimovo Ústí B 1679 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Tábor Junioři 1766 Zabloudil František Sokol Tábor Senioři 1857 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Tábor Junioři 1766 Mrňa Milan Spartak Soběslav B 1788 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Tábor Junioři 1766 Mošnička Jan Silon Sezimovo Ústí B 1903 0
2010/2011 3 Sokol Tábor Junioři 1766 Říha Jan Šachklub Simopt Tábor A 1527 1
2010/2011 2 Sokol Tábor Junioři 1766 Rybín Jan Šachklub Simopt Tábor B 1381 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Tábor Junioři 1766 Malý Jan Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1439 1
2010/2011 10 Sokol Tabor B 1766 Moronga Jan SK Cesky Krumlov 1934 ½
2010/2011 9 Sokol Tabor B 1766 Koubek Václav Sachovy klub Viktoria Zizkov 2085 0
2010/2011 8 Sokol Tabor B 1766 Chaluš Karel Sokol Plzen Letna A 2072 0
2010/2011 7 Sokol Tabor B 1766 Štengl Jaroslav SK Line A 1940 0
2010/2011 6 Sokol Tabor B 1766 Illetško Jaroslav Sokol Vysehrad B 2144 0
2010/2011 4 Sokol Tabor B 1766 Novák Michal Sokol Plzen 1 2165 0
2009/2010 9 SOKOL Tábor "D" 1760 Severa Jiří SOKOL Tábor - "Senioři" 1591 1
2009/2010 7 SOKOL Tábor "D" 1760 Bednář Matěj ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor "A" 1361 1
2009/2010 2 SOKOL Tábor "D" 1760 Rychlík Luboš TJ SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1542 1
2009/2010 11 Sokol Tabor B 1760 Staněk Michal SO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1549 1
2009/2010 10 Sokol Tabor B 1760 Richtr Tomáš ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 1679 1
2009/2010 8 Sokol Tabor B 1760 Marek Jan REALITY HORNAK Bechyne 1797 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol Tabor B 1760 Gutwirth Jan TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 1712 0
2009/2010 5 Sokol Tabor B 1760 Němeček Roman Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1727 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Tabor B 1760 Pospíšil Jindřich CZ Strakonice B 1724 ½
2009/2010 3 Sokol Tabor B 1760 Sýkora Zdeněk QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1726 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Tabor B 1760 Pytlik Ladislav TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1600 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Tabor B 1760 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tabor C 1894 0
2008/2009 10 Jawa Brodce C 1749 Kudrna Ivo Sokol Benešov B 1501 1
2008/2009 7 Jawa Brodce C 1749 Blažek Ladislav Sokol Benešov C 1759 1
2008/2009 1 Jawa Brodce C 1749 Vopat Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1531 1
2004/2005 2 Jawa Brodce A 1755 Bednařík Radovan Sokol Pečky A 1810 0
2003/2004 8 Jawa Brodce A 1762 Dudek Jaromír Sokol Nymburk A 1897 0
2003/2004 5 Jawa Brodce A 1762 Voráčková Jarmila Biomedica Říčany A 1954 0
2003/2004 3 Jawa Brodce A 1762 Suchý Ladislav Kostelec n/ČL A 1672 1
2003/2004 2 Jawa Brodce A 1762 Bašta Jan Spartak Vlašim B 1807 1