Hráč Prokop Jan

Prokop Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Prokop Jan
Oddíl: ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1913
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 4023
FIDE ID: 339598
Rok narození: 1981
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2008/2009 5 Jiskra Tanvald 1926 Tadlík Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1922 ½
2008/2009 4 Jiskra Tanvald 1926 Fidrik Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1910 0
2008/2009 2 Jiskra Tanvald 1926 Patočka Josef TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1691 1
2008/2009 1 Jiskra Tanvald 1926 Novák Jan Desko Liberec "A" 1932 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 1909 Kučera Vladimír TJ Neratovice 2067 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 1909 Nývlt Otto Sněžka TJ Náchod 1992 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Zikuda Turnov "C" 1909 Šindelář Luděk TJ Šachy Víchová nad Jizerou 1764 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Zikuda Turnov "C" 1909 Dudek Jaromír TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1909 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 1893 Petrlík Martin TJ Semily 1602 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 1893 Trávník Petr Desko Liberec "B" 1819 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 1893 Fráňa Tomáš Jiskra Tanvald 1830 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 1893 Plener Tomáš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "B" 1712 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 1893 Otmar Jiří ŠK Libštát 1779 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 1893 Zabloudil Miloš TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1366 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 1893 Jínová Lucie 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2076 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 1893 Starec Zdeněk TJ Krásná Lípa "A" 1779 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 1893 Mašek Arnošt TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "A" 1779 1
2004/2005 10 Autobrzdy Jablonec 1924 Sucharda Vladimír Novoborský ŠK B" 1625 0
2004/2005 6 Autobrzdy Jablonec 1924 Kavický Petr Nové Město p. Smrk 1616 0
2004/2005 4 Autobrzdy Jablonec 1924 Zákoucký Otto TJ Semily 1578 ½
2003/2004 10 TJ Autobrzdy 1945 Pospíšil Jiří Semily A 1771 1
2003/2004 9 TJ Autobrzdy 1945 Mašek Arnošt Bižuterie Jbl A 1771 ½
2003/2004 7 TJ Autobrzdy 1945 Tadlík Petr ŠK Česká Lípa B 1886 1
2003/2004 6 TJ Autobrzdy 1945 Saska Milan Spartak Rokytnice 1823 0
2003/2004 5 TJ Autobrzdy 1945 Šic Vojtěch Slavie Liberec 1521 1
2003/2004 4 TJ Autobrzdy 1945 Pražák Jiří Jiskra Tanvald A 1655 1
2003/2004 3 TJ Autobrzdy 1945 Klementová Zuzana Desko Liberec C 1503 1
2003/2004 2 TJ Autobrzdy 1945 Prasse Uwe Krásná Lípa A 2065 0
2003/2004 1 TJ Autobrzdy 1945 Veselý Petr ŠK Česká Lípa C 1622 0