Hráč Vilímek Petr

Vilímek Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Vilímek Petr
Oddíl: ŠO TJ Karolinka
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1653
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 4185
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1952
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 9 Karolinka 0 1653 Hurta Karel MEZ Vsetín 1751 1767 0
2019/2020 8 Karolinka 0 1653 Zádrapa Jakub Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1484 1579 ½
2019/2020 7 Karolinka 0 1653 Tomčík Libor Valašské Meziříčí B 1937 1944 0
2019/2020 6 Karolinka 0 1653 Žižka Petr Huslenky B 1587 1601 1
2019/2020 5 Karolinka 0 1653 Michalčák Lubomír Zašová 2033 2047 0
2019/2020 4 Karolinka 0 1653 Lukaštík Jaroslav Ústí 0 1961 0
2019/2020 3 Karolinka 0 1653 Hromada Petr Valašská Polanka 0 1905 ½
2019/2020 2 Karolinka 0 1653 Uhlíř Jiří Rajnochovice 1824 1836 0
2019/2020 1 Karolinka 0 1653 Smutek Vladimír Valašská Bystřice C 1654 1667 0
2019/2020 7 Karolinka B 0 1653 Trčálek Lukáš Ústí B 1701 1712 1
2019/2020 7 Karolinka B 0 1653 Hrtáň Vladislav Ústí B 1464 1644 1
2019/2020 4 Karolinka B 0 1653 Kabeláč Tomáš Valašské Meziříčí C 1181 1271 1
2019/2020 2 Karolinka B 0 1653 Obšivačová Jana Valašská Bystřice E 1255 1435 1
2019/2020 1 Karolinka B 0 1653 Komínek Martin Valašská Bystřice D 1570 1660 1
2018/2019 9 ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1676 Hromada Petr TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1879 0
2018/2019 8 ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1676 Růčka Petr TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1905 1923 0
2018/2019 7 ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1676 Trčálek David Sokol Ústí B 1738 1844 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1676 Vičan Jaromír KH Zašová 0 1814 0
2018/2019 5 ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1676 Janíček Jindřich ŠK Rajnochovice 2022 2002 0
2018/2019 4 ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1676 Mieres Petr TJ Sokol Huslenky 1754 1797 0
2018/2019 3 ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1676 Horný Jaroslav TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1833 0
2018/2019 2 ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1676 Sagánek Miroslav MEZ Vsetín 0 1786 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1676 Dančáková Klára ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1469 1454 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠO Karolinka B 0 1676 Lev František TJ Valašské Meziříčí C 0 1552 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠO Karolinka B 0 1676 Múdrý Jan TJ Sokol Huslenky B 1662 1655 1
2018/2019 2 ŠO Karolinka B 0 1676 Komínek Martin TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice D 1507 1663 0
2017/2018 4 ŠO Karolinka B 0 1695 Klíma Tomáš TJ Sokol Huslenky B 1581 1591 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 0 1695 Sagánek Miroslav TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1807 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Rajnochovice 0 1695 Burdík Miloslav TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1754 0
2017/2018 10 Sokol Ústí B 0 1695 Koňařík Alois KH Zašová 0 1745 ½
2017/2018 9 Sokol Ústí B 0 1695 Sušeň Jaroslav ŠK Rajnochovice 1807 1841 0
2017/2018 8 Sokol Ústí B 0 1695 Smílek Jan TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1734 ½
2017/2018 7 Sokol Ústí B 0 1695 Horný Jaroslav ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1854 0
2017/2018 6 Sokol Ústí B 0 1695 Sadílek Jaromír MEZ Vsetín 0 1740 1
2017/2018 5 Sokol Ústí B 0 1695 Ryšánek Jakub ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1800 1804 0
2017/2018 3 Sokol Ústí B 0 1695 Vaculík Lubomír TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1844 1944 0
2017/2018 1 Sokol Ústí B 0 1695 Matůš Filip TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1763 1764 0
2015/2016 11 Karolinka 1679 Čokavec Milan Val. Polanka 1782 ½
2015/2016 10 Karolinka 1679 Herman Vladimír Bystřička 1775 1
2015/2016 9 Karolinka 1679 Budík Pavel ŠKZ Vsetín D 1629 1601 1
2015/2016 8 Karolinka 1679 Filák František MEZ Vsetín 1773 ½
2015/2016 7 Karolinka 1679 Capil Dalibor Val. Bystřice C 1550 1602 ½
2015/2016 5 Karolinka 1679 Maňák Antonín Huslenky 1754 1808 1
2015/2016 3 Karolinka 1679 Dvořáček Roman Ústí 1710 ½