Hráč Böhm Vilém

Böhm Vilém

User Pic
Jméno: Böhm Vilém
Oddíl: Sokol Přemyslovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1635
Elo mezinárodní: 1620
ID: 3511
FIDE ID: 335886
Rok narození: 1940
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 1 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1620 1640 Unzeitig Libor AŠK DA Olomouc C 1781 1762 0
2015/2016 11 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1706 1690 Vychodil Oldřich SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1567 ½
2015/2016 10 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1706 1690 Pospíšil Ludvík T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1938 1911 0
2015/2016 7 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1706 1690 Benda Marek T.J. Sokol Citov 1000 1
2015/2016 6 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1706 1690 Grbin Daniel SK Prostějov B 1329 1
2015/2016 5 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1706 1690 A64 Př.F UP Olomouc 1
2015/2016 4 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1706 1690 Heger Miroslav Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1520 1698 0
2015/2016 3 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1706 1690 Šuga Petr T.J. Sokol Tovačov 1000 1
2014/2015 11 T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1730 1723 Konečný Martin AŠK DA Olomouc B 1963 1999 ½
2014/2015 9 T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1730 1723 Potrok Jakub ŠK Vinary 1092 1
2014/2015 8 T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1730 1723 Londin Šimon SK Junior Prostějov 1552 1535 1
2014/2015 7 T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1730 1723 Královič Milan T. J. Sokol Hranice 1512 0
2014/2015 5 T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1730 1723 Snášel Michal SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1729 0
2014/2015 4 T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1730 1723 Vašek Rostislav ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1649 1624 0
2014/2015 3 T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1730 1723 Zacpal Rostislav T. J. Sokol Tovačov 1000 ½
2014/2015 2 T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1730 1723 Vaculík Petr T. J. Sokol Skalička B 1839 1839 0
2014/2015 1 T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1730 1723 Zatloukal Miroslav T. J. Sokol Konice 1680 0
2013/2014 9 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1770 1723 Ochman Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc B 1871 1839 0
2013/2014 8 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1770 1723 Trimmel Bohuslav SK Prostějov B 1773 1734 0
2013/2014 7 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1770 1723 Dosoudil Pavel SK Přerov 1696 1597 1
2013/2014 6 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1770 1723 Jirák Miroslav T.J. Sokol Tovačov 1360 1
2013/2014 5 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1770 1723 Vašek Rostislav ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1679 1687 1
2013/2014 4 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1770 1723 Mikšík Vlastimil T.J. Sokol Hranice 1460 1
2013/2014 3 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1770 1723 Kment Michal SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1597 1622 1
2013/2014 2 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1770 1723 Jiříček Jakub T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1633 1740 0
2013/2014 1 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1770 1723 Zatloukal Miroslav T.J. Sokol Konice 1676 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice C 1819 1727 Kouřil Jakub SK Junior Prostějov B 1000 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice C 1819 1727 Procházka Ludvík Sportovní klub Prostějov D 1000 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice C 1819 1727 Buriánek Michal SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov E 1000 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice C 1819 1727 Vantuch Miroslav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov D 1716 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice C 1819 1727 Krejsa David SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov C 1554 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice C 1819 1727 Langer Michal TJ Sokol Konice B 1000 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice C 1819 1727 Strejček Stanislav Sportovní klub Prostějov C 1568 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice C 1819 1727 Zvoníček Václav SK Junior Prostějov A 1886 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1819 1727 Vozák Luboš Sokol Skalička B 1665 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1819 1727 Buriánek Michal SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1000 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1819 1727 Vašek Rostislav Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1678 1637 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1819 1727 Jiříček Miroslav TJ Sokol Hranice 1250 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1819 1727 Jirák Miroslav TJ Sokol Tovačov 1000 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1819 1727 Londin Milan SK Prostějov B 1000 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1819 1727 Bareš Jáchym A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1684 1798 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1819 1727 Jahn František GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1713 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1819 1727 Král Jan TJ Sokol Konice 1702 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1819 1727 Mathon Dimitrij SK Přerov 1704 1698 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice C 1746 Zvoníček Václav SK Junior Prostějov 1909 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice C 1746 Krejsa David SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov C 1491 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice C 1746 Šindelář Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov C 1622 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice C 1746 Trimmel Bohuslav Sportovní klub Prostějov C 1771 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1746 Roháč Miloslav GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1805 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1746 Rakovský Jiří SK Přerov 1532 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1746 Smolka Zdeněk TJ Sokol Tovačov 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1746 Kopčil Milan Sigmia Olomouc A 2067 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1746 Kment Michal SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1000 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1746 Jemelík Josef TJ Sokol Hranice 1670 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1746 Nedomanský Leopold TJ Sokol Konice 1499 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1746 Sapík Miloslav SIgmia Olomouc B 1755 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1746 Trimmel Bohuslav SK Prostějov B 1771 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1746 Vozák Luboš TJ Sokol Skalička B 1658 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice C 1821 Hradský Aleš SK Prostějov C 1765 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice C 1821 Vičarová Veronika SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov D 1490 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice C 1821 Grbin Daniel SK Junior Prostějov 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice C 1821 Krejsa David SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov C 1466 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice C 1821 Oulehla Jakub SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov D 1416 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice C 1821 Brzoska Lukáš SK Junior Prostějov 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1821 Šimíček Jiljí TJ Sokol Skalička B 1500 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1821 Doubravová Olga TJ Sokol Hranice 1570 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1821 Svoboda Robert AŠK Olomouc B 1740 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1821 Alfimov Igor A64 DDM Olomouc 1639 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1821 Vantuch Miroslav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1716 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1821 Chrascina Jan Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1000 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1821 Klimecký Tomáš Spartak Přerov B 1418 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1821 Koutný Josef TJ Sokol Konice 1395 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1821 Strejček Stanislav SK Prostějov B 1637 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1821 Bláha Jiří ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 1638 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1932 Slepička Ladislav AŠK DA Olomouc B 1724 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1932 Nečesaný Zdeněk Spartak Přerov 1925 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1932 Doubravová Olga TJ Sokol Hranice 1553 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1932 Zatloukal Miroslav TJ Sokol Konice 1720 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1932 Štěpán Petr Sportovní klub Přerov 1732 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1932 Čadra Martin TJ Sokol Skalička B 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1932 Orava Milan TJ Sokol Skalička A 1761 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1932 Michl Vladimír Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1378 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1932 Navrátilová Alena A64 DDM Olomouc 1672 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1932 Čechovský Zdeněk Spartak Přerov B 1659 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1932 Malinovský Leo Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1724 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1932 Šindelář Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1662 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1819 Trimmel Bohuslav SK Prostějov B 1782 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1819 Novák Jiří SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1599 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1819 Pavlů Jiří ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 1849 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1819 Marek Milan Agentura GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1760 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1819 Kubina Felix Sportovní klub Prostějov C 1769 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1819 Vinklárek Antonín TJ Sokol Skalička 1621 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1819 Andree Jiří ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1758 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1819 Čechovský Zdeněk Spartak Přerov B 1670 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1819 Král Jan TJ Sokol Konice 1727 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1819 Hons Bohuslav TJ Sokol Hranice 1597 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1819 Jemelka Jan Sportovní klub Přerov 1928 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1819 Šindelář Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1655 0
2004/2005 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1815 Pala Vladimír SK Přerov 2223 0
2004/2005 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1815 Kočí Slavomír ŠK Šumperk 1920 ½
2004/2005 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1815 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov 2016 0
2004/2005 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1815 Lejsal Slavomír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2020 ½
2004/2005 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1815 Španner Josef Sigmia Olomouc 1910 ½
2004/2005 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1815 Volek Karel DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1924 ½
2004/2005 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1815 Dothan David Tatran Litovel C 1654 1
2004/2005 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1815 Odstrčil Martin LOKO Zábřeh B 1827 1
2004/2005 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1815 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc 1967 0
2004/2005 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1815 Trávníček Vladimír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1961 ½
2003/2004 10 Sokol Přemyslovice 1761 Vágner Marek Spartak Přerov 1715 1
2003/2004 9 Sokol Přemyslovice 1761 Palla Vít DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1662 1