Hráč Vichlenda Milan

Vichlenda Milan

User Pic
Jméno: Vichlenda Milan
Oddíl: HYDRO-EKO Prusinovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1704
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 2899
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1959
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 5 ŠK Prusinovice 0 1725 Vaňhara Antonín TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 0 1370 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Prusinovice 0 1725 Dvořák Miroslav ŠK Loukov 0 1545 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Prusinovice 0 1725 Kucián Miloš Sokol Postoupky C 0 1697 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Prusinovice 0 1725 Mrhálek Ctirad TJ Sokol Pravčice B 0 1662 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Prusinovice 0 1725 Polišenský Jan Slavia Kroměříž E 1708 1680 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Prusinovice 0 1745 Dvořák Miroslav ŠK Loukov 0 1529 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Prusinovice 0 1745 Chutný Tomáš ŠK Holešov C 1648 1725 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Prusinovice 0 1745 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž E 1933 1893 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Prusinovice 0 1745 Mrhálek Ctirad TJ Sokol Pravčice B 0 1676 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Prusinovice 0 1745 Jura Drahomír TJ Sokol Morkovice B 0 1480 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Prusinovice 0 1745 Liška Ondřej TJ Bystřice p/H B 0 1613 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Prusinovice 0 1745 Kunc Miroslav SK EMKaD Holešov C 1533 1547 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Prusinovice 0 1745 Ondroušek Michal TJ Bystřice p/H C 1320 1454 0
2016/2017 9 ŠK Prusinovice 1739 Jura Drahomír TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1446 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK Prusinovice 1739 Vaňhara Antonín TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1406 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK Prusinovice 1739 Košata Jiří SK EMKaD Holešov B 1469 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Prusinovice 1739 Mrhálek Ctirad TJ Sokol Pravčice B 1650 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Prusinovice 1739 Trávníček Jaroslav TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1801 1709 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Prusinovice 1739 Zlámal Michal ŠK Loukov 1672 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Prusinovice 1739 Kostka Michal Slavia Kroměříž E 1668 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1739 Šašek Jaroslav TJ SOKOL PRAVČICE 1714 1799 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1739 Špaňhel Petr TJ SOKOL KVASICE 2205 2073 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1739 Holman Radek SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1890 1947 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1739 Žalčík Vincenc SOKOL LITENČICE 1774 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1739 Vaculík Petr SK RUSAVA 1865 1846 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1739 Ševela Vladimír ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1789 1747 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1739 Stodůlka Petr TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 2067 1835 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1739 Petr Zdeněk TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1685 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1739 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1875 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1739 Daněk Libor ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 2072 2031 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1738 Štolfa Petr SOKOL MORKOVICE 1664 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1738 Šašek Jaroslav SOKOL PRAVČICE 1700 1835 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1738 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1855 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1738 Vránová Zdeňka SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 2010 1964 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1738 Špaňhel Petr SOKOL KVASICE 2205 2108 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1738 Stodůlka Petr TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 2067 1826 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1738 Vaculík Petr SK RUSAVA 1839 1839 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1738 Hůlka Alois SOKOL LITENČICE 1701 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1738 Scheichenost Michal SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1601 1607 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1717 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1813 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1717 Žalčík Vincenc SOKOL LITENČICE 1767 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1717 Scheichenost Michal SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1616 1622 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1717 Trávníček Jaroslav SOKOL MORKOVICE 1844 1806 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1717 Šašek Jaroslav SOKOL PRAVČICE 1824 1834 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1717 Žáček Svatoslav ŠK HOLEŠOV C 1691 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1717 Janál Vladimír SOKOL KVASICE 2122 2008 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1717 Pala Vladimír TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 2276 2258 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1717 Filgas Jaroslav TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1740 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1717 Bártek Jan ŠK SULIMOV 1888 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Prusinovice B 1717 Netušil Jan Sokol Bezměrov 1696 1820 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Prusinovice B 1717 Novák Zdeněk ŠK Loukov 1829 1738 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Prusinovice 1699 Hora Miroslav Sokol Kvasice 1800 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Prusinovice 1699 Hapka Tomáš TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1952 1919 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Prusinovice 1699 Šašek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pravčice 1750 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Prusinovice 1699 Daněk Libor ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 2084 2020 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Prusinovice 1699 Palášek Jan Junior Postoupky 1789 1908 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Prusinovice 1699 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1823 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Prusinovice 1699 Žalčík Vincenc Sokol Litenčice 1758 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Prusinovice 1699 Trávníček Jaroslav T.J. Sokol Morkovice 1815 1814 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Prusinovice 1699 Ševela Vladimír ŠK Holešov C 1798 1788 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1710 Pavlík František T.J. SOKOL MORKOVICE A 1695 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1710 Opluštil Vladimír JUNIOR POSTOUPKY 1864 1869 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1710 Krajcar Pavel TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1708 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1710 Vránová Zdeňka SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 2023 1953 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1710 Holman Radek SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1942 1894 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1710 Žalčík Vincenc SOKOL LITENČICE 1767 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1710 Uhlíř Jiří ŠK LOUKOV 1920 1902 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1710 Dvorník Pavel LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1770 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1710 Janál Vladimír TJ SOKOL KVASICE 2122 1981 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1710 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1891 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Prusinovice 1704 Žalčík Vincenc TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1776 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Prusinovice 1704 Filgas Jaroslav TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1727 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Prusinovice 1704 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž D 1841 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Prusinovice 1704 Krajcar Pavel ŠK Holešov C 1704 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Prusinovice 1704 Bártek Jan ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1841 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Prusinovice 1704 Holman Radek Sokol Holešov A 1870 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Prusinovice 1704 Hůlka Alois Sokol Litenčice 1669 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Prusinovice 1704 Opluštil Vladimír Junior Postoupky 1874 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Prusinovice 1704 Mojžíšek Jiří ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1608 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Prusinovice 1704 Hora Miroslav TJ SOKOL Kvasice 1777 1
2009/2010 11 SK Prusinovice 1731 Opluštil Vladimír Junior Postoupky 1812 0
2009/2010 10 SK Prusinovice 1731 Vaculík Petr SK Rusava 1696 ½
2009/2010 9 SK Prusinovice 1731 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kromeriz E 1873 0
2009/2010 8 SK Prusinovice 1731 Čelechovský Richard SK Milovice 1441 ½
2009/2010 7 SK Prusinovice 1731 Úlehla Aleš Spartak Hulín 1782 1
2009/2010 6 SK Prusinovice 1731 Botek Ludvík Sokol Holesov B 1672 0
2009/2010 5 SK Prusinovice 1731 Ševela Vladimír MKS Holesov D 1780 1
2009/2010 3 SK Prusinovice 1731 Trefílek Josef SK Loukov 1645 0
2009/2010 1 SK Prusinovice 1731 Petr Zdeněk Bystrice p h B 1690 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK Prusinovice 1760 Šantora Jiří Sokol Postoupky C 1679 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK Prusinovice 1760 Hůlka Alois TJ Sokol Litenčice 1699 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Prusinovice 1760 Hora Miroslav TJ Sokol Kvasice 1738 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Prusinovice 1760 Daněk Libor ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 2015 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Prusinovice 1760 Hromada Jiří MKS Holešov C 1747 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Prusinovice 1760 Opluštil Vladimír Sokol Postoupky B 1839 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Prusinovice 1760 Dvořák Miroslav ŠK Loukov 1587 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Prusinovice 1760 Štencel Karel Slavia Kroměříž D 1773 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Prusinovice 1760 Botek Ludvík TJ Sokol Holešov 1642 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Prusinovice 1760 Pavlíček Jiří TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1693 1