Hráč Poš Jiří

Poš Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Poš Jiří
Oddíl: SK LISA
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1837
Elo mezinárodní: 1846
ID: 1863
FIDE ID: 327123
Rok narození: 1957
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 5 Sokol Vršovice D 1846 1840 Cantier Jean-Francois GROP - D 1912 1903 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 Sokol Vršovice D 1846 1840 Frouz Petr ŠK Loko Praha C 1846 1895 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 LISA A 1846 1840 Němec Jan GROP - E 0 1704 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 LISA A 1846 1840 Krčil Aleš Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1822 1888 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 LISA A 1846 1840 Dukla E 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 LISA A 1846 1840 Holub Adam Unichess E 1657 1628 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 LISA A 1846 1840 Rolinek Jiří SK Rapid Praha 1342 1455 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 LISA A 1846 1840 Sedlák Josef ŠK Bohnice B 1799 1796 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 LISA A 1846 1840 Kozlová Lucie Unichess Ž 1581 1593 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1870 1868 Reichel Tomáš Unichess E 1895 1942 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1870 1868 Staněk Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha G 1992 1994 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 LISA A 1870 1868 Koubek Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2052 2040 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 LISA A 1870 1868 Dlouhý David Šachový klub Bohnice - A 1875 1893 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 LISA A 1870 1868 Sargsyan Karen ŠK AURORA 1938 0 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 LISA A 1870 1870 Král Petr Sokol Praha Vršovice D 0 1804 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 LISA A 1870 1870 Smolka Josef SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1772 1781 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 LISA A 1870 1870 Bányai František Steinitz - Makabi 0 1694 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 LISA A 1870 1870 Kubeša David ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1689 1697 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 LISA A 1870 1870 Blažek Miroslav Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1707 1726 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1870 1870 Pavlíček Petr ŠK Loko Praha C 1941 1944 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1870 1870 Janeček Václav USK Praha B 1844 1831 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1870 1870 Rada Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 0 2006 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 LISA A 1878 1888 Ambrož Antonín TJ Bohemians Praha C 1965 1957 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 LISA A 1878 1888 Ostrý Michal Sokol Kobylisy D 1636 1647 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 LISA A 1878 1888 Cantier Jean-Francois GROP Classical Chess 1951 1949 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 LISA A 1878 1888 Havlíčková Lenka ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1765 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 LISA A 1878 1888 Klupka Ondřej ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1963 1963 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 LISA A 1878 1888 Pauš Marek SK OAZA Praha C 1778 1747 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 LISA A 1878 1888 Horyna Josef Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1815 1826 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 LISA A 1878 1888 Sýkora Petr ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1907 1914 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 LISA A 1878 1888 Novotný Josef ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1985 2004 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 LISA A 1878 1888 Dlouhý David ŠK Bohnice A 1897 1895 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 LISA A 1878 1888 Herdin Stanislav SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1878 1829 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 SK Rapid Praha A 1895 1900 Šrámek Jiří TJ Praga Praha D 1943 1943 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 SK LISA A 1895 1900 Schmid Jaroslav ŠK Smíchov A 2032 2060 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 SK LISA A 1895 1900 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 SK LISA A 1895 1900 Světlý Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1891 1892 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 SK LISA A 1895 1900 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 SK LISA A 1895 1900 Hampl Bohumil ŠK Bohnice B 1537 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 SK Rapid Praha A 1897 1894 Koukolík Alexander Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 2004 1970 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 SK Rapid Praha A 1897 1894 Drahotský Luboš ŠK Smíchov B 1879 1885 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 SK Rapid Praha A 1897 1894 Modrová Hana Bohemians Praha E 1920 1902 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 SK Rapid Praha A 1897 1894 Šimek Václav Stavby mostů Praha B 1766 1808 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 SK Rapid Praha A 1897 1894 Kovář Petr Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1945 1933 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 SK Rapid Praha A 1897 1894 Katsianikos Konstantinos SK Loko Praha D 1662 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 SK LISA A 1897 1894 Jahoda Ladislav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1967 1934 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 SK LISA A 1897 1894 Novák Milan ŠK Bohnice A 1955 1945 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 SK LISA A 1897 1894 Pospěch Radim ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2030 2041 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 SK LISA A 1897 1894 Pavlíčková Tamara TJ Pankrác E 1721 1 soutěž