Hráč Různa Jindřich

Různa Jindřich

User Pic
Jméno: Různa Jindřich
Oddíl: SK Děčín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1850
Elo mezinárodní: 1863
ID: 28395
FIDE ID: 352780
Rok narození: 1989
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 3 SK Děčín 1875 1879 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 1
2015/2016 11 SK Děčín 1875 1879 Fultner Jaromír CHESS Most 2005 1983 ½
2015/2016 10 SK Děčín 1875 1879 Pochinkov Andrey ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2110 2090 0
2015/2016 9 SK Decin "C" 1875 1879 Bezpalec Vratislav SK SACHY Chlumec "B" 1848 1850 1
2015/2016 8 SK Decin "C" 1875 1879 Matouš Pavel SK Slavoj Litomerice "B" 1670 1685 1
2015/2016 7 SK Decin "C" 1875 1879 Bartoš Miroslav SVAH Vseborice 1854 1716 0
2015/2016 6 SK Decin "C" 1875 1879 Bažantová Marie SK Spartak Usti n. L. "B" 1965 1944 0
2015/2016 5 SK Decin "C" 1875 1879 Beránek Josef ASK Lovosice "A" 1772 1791 1
2015/2016 4 SK Decin "C" 1875 1879 Malina Josef Sportis Svadov-Olsinky "A" 1797 1833 1
2015/2016 3 SK Decin "C" 1875 1879 Málek Jiří SK Slavie Decin 1831 1796 1
2015/2016 2 SK Decin "C" 1875 1879 Čermák Jan SK Mosad Ceska Kamenice 1828 1851 0
2015/2016 1 SK Decin "C" 1875 1879 Viola Jan TJ CSAD Libouchec 1768 1803 1
2015/2016 11 SK Děčín"B" 1875 1879 Kostrhun Ludvík Sokol Údlice"B" 1287 1287 1
2015/2016 10 SK Děčín"B" 1875 1879 Zmeškal Stanislav Slovan Jirkov 1791 1747 0
2015/2016 9 SK Děčín"B" 1875 1879 Klakurka Stanislav ŠK Union Louny"A" 1908 1929 ½
2015/2016 8 SK Děčín"B" 1875 1879 Hozda David SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1955 1962 1
2015/2016 6 SK Děčín"B" 1875 1879 Boledovič Ján Sokol Údlice"A" 1655 1664 0
2015/2016 5 SK Děčín"B" 1875 1879 Krejčí Vladimír Šachy Povrly 1812 1778 0
2015/2016 3 SK Děčín"B" 1875 1879 Škuthan Radek Chess Most"C" 1357 1359 1
2015/2016 2 SK Děčín"B" 1875 1879 Šala Dalibor Chess Most"B" 1815 1913 0
2015/2016 1 SK Děčín"B" 1875 1879 Piskač Marek ŠK Teplice"C" 1661 1662 1
2014/2015 1 SK Děčín 1872 1877 Zima Jan ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 1881 2003 0
2014/2015 11 SK Děčín "C" 1872 1877 Strašlipka Jiří Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1748 1727 1
2014/2015 9 SK Děčín "C" 1872 1877 Hašlar Svatopluk ASK Lovosice "A" 1803 1772 1
2014/2015 8 SK Děčín "C" 1872 1877 Macháček Otakar Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "A" 2025 2007 ½
2014/2015 7 SK Děčín "C" 1872 1877 Rouč Michal SVAH Všebořice 1793 1847 ½
2014/2015 6 SK Děčín "C" 1872 1877 Dusbaba Karel SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 2101 2094 0
2014/2015 5 SK Děčín "C" 1872 1877 Řeháček Josef ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1761 1761 1
2014/2015 4 SK Děčín "C" 1872 1877 Bürgermeister Michal TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1860 1835 1
2014/2015 3 SK Děčín "C" 1872 1877 Malina Josef Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1840 1862 1
2014/2015 2 SK Děčín "C" 1872 1877 Strauss Jindřich ŠK Slavie Děčín 1954 1984 0
2014/2015 9 SK Děčín "B" 1872 1877 Kindl František Sokol Údlice "A" 1848 1844 1
2014/2015 8 SK Děčín "B" 1872 1877 Krivoš Rudolf Šachy Povrly 1847 1856 1
2014/2015 6 SK Děčín "B" 1872 1877 Pavelka Hubert Jan ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L "B" 1629 1662 0
2014/2015 4 SK Děčín "B" 1872 1877 Laban Vladimír SK Šachy Chlumec "A" 1876 1877 ½
2014/2015 3 SK Děčín "B" 1872 1877 Volák Jan Chess Most "C" 1847 1838 0
2014/2015 2 SK Děčín "B" 1872 1877 Wirkner František ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. "A" 1835 1831 1
2014/2015 1 SK Děčín "B" 1872 1877 Vojta Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov 1620 1
2013/2014 11 SK Děčín "C" 1881 1881 Macháček Otakar SKD Průmstav - stavby SO "A" 1978 1978 0
2013/2014 10 SK Děčín "C" 1881 1881 Malý Jiří Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1662 1658 1
2013/2014 8 SK Děčín "C" 1881 1881 Bürgermeister Michal TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1836 1851 1
2013/2014 7 SK Děčín "C" 1881 1881 Čermák Jan ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1832 1829 1
2013/2014 2 SK Děčín "C" 1881 1881 Šulc František ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1760 1783 0
2013/2014 1 SK Děčín "C" 1881 1881 Rouč Michal TJ SVAH Všebořice 1799 1861 1
2013/2014 11 SK Děčín "B" 1881 1881 Poloprutský Ladislav Slovan Jirkov 1788 1771 ½
2013/2014 9 SK Děčín "B" 1881 1881 Hanzlík David Chess Most "C" 1767 1776 ½
2013/2014 8 SK Děčín "B" 1881 1881 Kozák Karel ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. 1881 1858 ½
2013/2014 7 SK Děčín "B" 1881 1881 Kalužný Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1811 1803 ½
2013/2014 4 SK Děčín "B" 1881 1881 Kotrba Matěj ŠK Teplice "B" 1952 1969 0
2013/2014 3 SK Děčín "B" 1881 1881 Blažek Jaroslav ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1707 1673 1
2013/2014 2 SK Děčín "B" 1881 1881 Kolář Daniel ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L. "B" 1884 1939 0
2013/2014 1 SK Děčín "B" 1881 1881 Jílek Jaromír ŠK Union Louny "A" 1810 1820 1
2013/2014 9 SK Děčín 1881 1881 Vaněk Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 2190 2188 0
2012/2013 11 SK Děčín "C" 1830 Ondřich Jan Svádov-Olšinky "C" 1760 1754 1
2012/2013 10 SK Děčín "C" 1830 Hrdina Stanislav ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1740 1767 1
2012/2013 9 SK Děčín "C" 1830 Holub Josef Slavia SČE Děčín 1753 1
2012/2013 8 SK Děčín "C" 1830 Matoušek Aleš SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1691 1904 0
2012/2013 7 SK Děčín "C" 1830 Ladra Antonín SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1756 1
2012/2013 6 SK Děčín "C" 1830 Strašlipka Jiří Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1741 1694 1
2012/2013 5 SK Děčín "C" 1830 Kostišče Ján SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1743 1
2012/2013 4 SK Děčín "C" 1830 Smrček Martin TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1783 1812 ½
2012/2013 3 SK Děčín "C" 1830 Krivoš Rudolf SVAH Všebořice "A" 1915 1880 1
2012/2013 2 SK Děčín "C" 1830 Brejník Gustav TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1777 1778 1
2012/2013 1 SK Děčín "C" 1830 Beránek Miroslav ASK Lovosice 1810 1844 1
2012/2013 10 SK Děčín"B" 1830 Kalužný Michal TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1802 1853 ½
2012/2013 9 SK Děčín"B" 1830 Šebl Jan Chess Most"D" 1789 1
2012/2013 8 SK Děčín"B" 1830 Stuchlý Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov"A" 1903 1875 0
2012/2013 7 SK Děčín"B" 1830 Okrouhlík Zdeněk ŠK Teplice"B" 1862 1855 ½
2012/2013 6 SK Děčín"B" 1830 Chaloupka Martin Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 1830 1898 0
2012/2013 5 SK Děčín"B" 1830 Chess Most"C" 1
2012/2013 4 SK Děčín"B" 1830 Zahradník Aleš TJ Šachy Povrly 1277 1
2012/2013 3 SK Děčín"B" 1830 Batelková Lucie ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1761 1769 1
2012/2013 2 SK Děčín"B" 1830 Kučera Milan ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1771 1771 1
2012/2013 1 SK Děčín"B" 1830 Černý Vladimír SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 1718 1740 1
2011/2012 3 SK Děčín "B" 1822 Červinka Jiří TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1451 ½
2011/2012 2 SK Děčín "B" 1822 Žížala Jiří TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1000 1
2010/2011 11 SK Děčín "B" 1776 Laban Vladimír TJ Chlumec "A" 1805 ½
2010/2011 10 SK Děčín "B" 1776 Beránek Josef TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1787 1
2010/2011 9 SK Děčín "B" 1776 Rubeš Vít ŠK Viamont Teplice "D" 1579 1
2010/2011 8 SK Děčín "B" 1776 Ondřich Jan Ulimex Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1589 1
2010/2011 7 SK Děčín "B" 1776 Freimann Milan Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1661 0
2010/2011 4 SK Děčín "B" 1776 Vojtěchovský Vojtěch TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1684 1
2010/2011 3 SK Děčín "B" 1776 Kostišče Ján Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1720 1
2010/2011 2 SK Děčín "B" 1776 Kudera Jiří TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1915 1
2009/2010 9 SK Děčín "B" 1745 Fořt Aleš Slavia SČE Děčín 1619 1
2009/2010 8 SK Děčín "B" 1745 Kumžák Jakub Spartak UL "C" 1565 0
2009/2010 7 SK Děčín "B" 1745 Musil Antonín Sportis Svádov Olšinky "B" 1588 1
2009/2010 6 SK Děčín "B" 1745 Červinka Jiří TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1463 1
2009/2010 5 SK Děčín "B" 1745 Stoly Jindřich ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1637 1
2009/2010 4 SK Děčín "B" 1745 Brýda Martin TJ Chlumec "B" 1609 1
2009/2010 3 SK Děčín "B" 1745 Bürgermeister Michal TJ Šachy Povrly 1847 ½
2009/2010 2 SK Děčín "B" 1745 Jonák Dušan Ulimex Svádov Olšinky "C" 1625 1
2009/2010 1 SK Děčín "B" 1745 Růžička Jaroslav SK Děčín "C" 1415 0
2008/2009 9 SK Děčín"E" 1602 Dudek Karel TJ Start Karko UL 1644 1
2008/2009 8 SK Děčín"E" 1602 Kubiska Miroslav KŠ Štětí 0
2008/2009 7 SK Děčín"E" 1602 Mildnerová Pavlína Sp.Ústí"E" 1
2008/2009 5 SK Děčín"E" 1602 Chladný Jan TJ Chlumec"C" 1644 1
2008/2009 4 SK Děčín"E" 1602 Wáclawek Karel TJ Svádov-Olšinky"C" 1608 1
2008/2009 3 SK Děčín"E" 1602 Křivský Jiří TJ Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1530 ½
2008/2009 2 SK Děčín"E" 1602 Sliva Richard Sp.Ústí"F" 1380 1
2008/2009 1 SK Děčín"E" 1602 Lešák Jiří SK Děčín"D" 1830 ½
2008/2009 9 SK Děčín "B" 1602 Soukup Václav TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1100 1
2008/2009 8 SK Děčín "B" 1602 Stárek Martin ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1552 1
2008/2009 5 SK Děčín "B" 1602 Musil Antonín TJ Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1607 1
2007/2008 3 SK Děčín "D" 1583 Balvín Rudolf TJ Svadov-Olšinky"C" ½
2007/2008 2 SK Děčín "D" 1583 Povr Milan TJ Chlumec "B" 1461 0
2007/2008 1 SK Děčín "D" 1583 Novák Petr Loko Ústí "B" 1639 1
2007/2008 6 SK Děčín "D" Ondřich Jan TJ Svádov-Olšinky"D" ½
2007/2008 5 SK Děčín "D" Povr Milan TJ Chlumec "B" ½
2007/2008 4 SK Děčín "D" Šourková Irena Karko Ústí 1
2007/2008 3 SK Děčín "D" Novák Petr Loko Ústí "B" 1
2007/2008 2 SK Děčín "D" Růžička Jaroslav SK Děčín "E" 1
2007/2008 1 SK Děčín "D" Sliva Richard ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."E" ½
2006/2007 3 SK Děčín"C" Gryč Josef Slavia SČE Děčín"A" 0
2006/2007 2 SK Děčín"C" Bažant Michal Spartak Ústí n.L."D" 1
2006/2007 9 SK Děčín "D" 1481 Sedlák Jan ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "F" 1324 1
2006/2007 8 SK Děčín "D" 1481 Fibich Rudolf TJ Chlumec "B" 1392 1
2006/2007 7 SK Děčín "D" 1481 Stoly Jindřich ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice "B" 1679 0
2006/2007 6 SK Děčín "D" 1481 Černý Vladimír TJ Svádov Olšinky "D" 1671 1
2006/2007 5 SK Děčín "D" 1481 Šourková Irena TJ Start Karko Ústí n. L. 1660 1
2006/2007 4 SK Děčín "D" 1481 Svoboda Václav TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. "B" 1652 ½
2006/2007 3 SK Děčín "D" 1481 Gryč Josef TJ Slavia SČE Děčín "B" 1643 ½
2006/2007 2 SK Děčín "D" 1481 Vodehnal Václav TJ Svádov Olšinky "C" 1747 0
2006/2007 1 SK Děčín "D" 1481 Růžička Jaroslav SK Děčín "E" ½
2005/2006 10 Demas Děčín D"" Birtus Rudolf Karko Ústí 1725 1
2005/2006 8 Demas Děčín D"" Růžička Bohuslav Loko Ústí B"" 1658 0
2005/2006 7 Demas Děčín D"" Papík Jaromír Štětí B"" 1408 ½
2005/2006 6 Demas Děčín D"" Šourková Irena Karko Ústí 1691 1
2005/2006 5 Demas Děčín D"" Nejedlý Michal Chlumec B"" 1433 1
2005/2006 4 Demas Děčín D"" Růžička Bohuslav Loko Ústí B"" 1658 0
2005/2006 3 Demas Děčín D"" Řeháček Josef Mosad Č, Kam. B"" 1636 0
2005/2006 2 Demas Děčín D"" Chudina Jan Svádov Olšinky D"" 1452 0
2005/2006 1 Demas Děčín D"" Krajina Aleš Spartak UL F"" 2204 1