Hráč Stružka Vlastimil

Stružka Vlastimil

User Pic
Jméno: Stružka Vlastimil
Oddíl: ŠK Rakovník
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1616
Elo mezinárodní: 1473
ID: 3516
FIDE ID: 398527
Rok narození: 1944
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 11 ŠK Rakovník C 1631 Pšenička Oldřich TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1908 1904 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Rakovník C 1631 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Úholičky C 1929 1947 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Rakovník C 1631 Jerman Richard ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2113 2111 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Rakovník C 1631 Zdeněk Petr ŠK Kralupy B 2082 2054 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Rakovník C 1631 Bureš Jiljí ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1814 1814 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Rakovník C 1631 Hrdlička Jan ŠK Zlonice A 1857 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Rakovník C 1631 Žák Jiří ŠK Velvary A 1776 1753 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Rakovník C 1631 Lánský Petr ŠK Kralupy C 1694 1673 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Rakovník C 1631 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad B 2079 2080 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Rakovník C 1639 Klán František ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 1488 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Rakovník C 1639 Švarc Václav ŠK Příbram Baník B 1000 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Rakovník C 1639 Novák Vladimír ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1387 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Rakovník C 1660 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno B 1525 1593 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Rakovník C 1660 Přibylová Sofie TJ Sokol Lány 1424 1424 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Rakovník C 1658 Bureš Dominik TJ Jince B 1250 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Rakovník C 1658 Maršík Vojtěch ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1790 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Rakovník C 1658 Paukert Vojtěch ŠK Řevnice B 1250 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Rakovník "B" 1658 Sasyn Stanislav ŠK Příbram - Baník "A" 1721 1721 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Rakovník "B" 1658 Havlík Josef Caissa Úholičky "C" 1669 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Rakovník "B" 1658 Mareš Jiří ŠK Zdice "A" 1831 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Rakovník C 1703 Kafura Juraj ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1723 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Rakovník C 1703 Sladovník Roman TJ Jince B 1458 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Rakovník C 1703 Fairaisl Dušan ŠK MěÚ Hostomice 1669 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Rakovník C 1703 Chudáček Vladimír Mníšek pod Brdy 1582 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Rakovník C 1703 Zadina Jiří TJ Jince A 1600 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Rakovník B 1703 Verner Jan TJ Neratovice C 1654 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Rakovník B 1703 Partl Miloslav TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1812 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Rakovník B 1703 Červenka Antonín Slovan Velvary 1788 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Rakovník B 1703 Benda Martin ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1000 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Rakovník B 1703 Čižinský Jiří ŠK Merkur Kladno 1865 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Rakovník B 1703 Binder Jan Caissa Úholičky C 1716 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Rakovník B 1703 Vokatý František SK DDM Slaný 1813 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Rakovník B 1703 Buk Václav Sokol Buštěhrad 1874 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Rakovník B 1703 Minařík Petr ŠK Kladno C 1782 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Rakovník C 1653 Třešňák Lukáš ŠK Zdice B 1791 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Rakovník C 1653 Kalivoda Libor SK Pyrit Příbram C 1979 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Rakovník C 1653 Láska Zdeněk Kovohutě Příbram 1711 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Rakovník C 1653 Kunágl Josef ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1913 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Rakovník C 1653 Placheta Rostislav ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 1857 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Rakovník C 1653 Zeisek Václav TJ Jince B 1514 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Rakovník C 1653 Šilhavý Miroslav ŠK Zdice C 1627 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Rakovník C 1653 Vicka Václav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1756 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Rakovník C 1653 Beneš Karel ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1687 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Rakovník C 1653 Nepožítek Svatomír ŠK Řevnice B 1857 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Rakovník C 1653 Pokorný Zdeněk TJ Jince A 1906 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK Rakovník B 1653 Prcín Ivo ŠK Zdice A 1439 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Rakovník B 1653 Kočí Stanislav Český Lev Kolešovice A 1573 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Rakovník B 1653 Radovský Pavel ŠK Příbram Baník A 1555 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Rakovník B 1653 Čihák Karel ŠK Řevnice A 1442 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Rakovník B 1653 Zelenka Pavel ŠK Kladno C 1652 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Rakovník B 1653 Bodický Michal SK Pyrit Příbram B 1566 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Rakovník B 1653 Chaloupka Bedřich ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Rakovník B 1653 Červíček Bohumil Sokol Hostivice B ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Rakovník "C" 1679 Štefunda Štefan TJ Sokol Zlonice 1394 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Rakovník "C" 1679 Červíček Bohumil, ZK TJ Sokol Hostivice "C" 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Rakovník "C" 1679 Procházka Bedřich ŠK TJ Český lev Kolešovice "B" 1436 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Rakovník "C" 1679 Zvolenský Michal ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1312 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Rakovník B 1670 Žbánek Jan ŠK Alva Příbram D 1480 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Rakovník B 1670 Brabec Jaroslav ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1673 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Rakovník B 1670 Zadina Tomáš Zadinovi Jince 1351 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Rakovník B 1670 Rotter Vojtěch TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1675 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Rakovník B 1670 Meduna Pavel ŠK MěÚ Hostomice p.B. 1560 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Rakovník B 1670 Bohdanecký Rudolf TJ Lokomotiva Zdice B 1539 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Rakovník B 1670 Plháček Václav TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1848 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Rakovník B 1670 Mařík Jan ŠK Rakovník D 1100 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Rakovník B 1670 Zeisek Václav Jince A 1553 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Rakovník B 1670 Donner Petr ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1329 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Rakovník B 1670 Kreutzer Josef ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1508 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK Rakovník B 1672 Bureš Stanislav Lokomotiva Beroun A 1617 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Rakovník B 1672 Krejčí Patrik Lokomotiva Zdice A 1290 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Rakovník B 1672 Haman Jakub ŠK Kladno D 1340 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Rakovník B 1672 Nedvěd Pavel ŠK Kladno C 1806 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Rakovník B 1672 Brož Martin NOVA Kladno A 1586 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Rakovník B 1672 Kantořík Pavel TJ Český lev Kolešovice 1658 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Rakovník B 1672 Beneš Karel ŠK Příbram - Baník A 1610 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Rakovník B 1672 Novák Martin Sokol Buštěhrad A 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Rakovník B 1672 Havlík Josef Caissa Úholičky B 1711 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Rakovník B 1672 Spartak Žebrák B 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Rakovník C 1672 Haman Martin ŠK Kladno E 1592 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Rakovník C 1672 Buk Jan Sokol Buštěhrad B 1388 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Rakovník C 1672 Stehlík Jakub DDM Slaný B 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Rakovník C 1672 Spěváček Jiří NOVA Kladno B 1572 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK Rakovník B 1668 Pšenička Tomáš SK DDM Slaný A 1616 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK Rakovník B 1668 Tóth Václav NOVA Kladno A 1684 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK Rakovník B 1668 Kočí Stanislav TJ Kolešovice 1630 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Rakovník B 1668 Vicka Václav Lokomotiva BerounA 1768 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK Rakovník B 1668 Sochor František ŠK Kladno C 1846 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Rakovník B 1668 Quach Hoang Binh ŠK Alva Příbram C 1637 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK Rakovník B 1668 Freiman Libor ŠO Stochov 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Rakovník B 1668 Beneš Karel SOU Příbram A 1566 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK Rakovník B 1668 Fairaisl Dušan Spartak Žebrák B 1743 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK Rakovník B 1668 Littmann Jiří ŠK Kladno D 1737 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Rakovník B 1668 Maršálek Miroslav TJ Jince A 1587 1
2004/2005 11 ŠK Rakovník B 1709 Maršálek Tomáš Alva Pb Příbram B 1922 0
2004/2005 9 ŠK Rakovník B 1709 TJ Neratovice B 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK Rakovník B 1709 Šmíd Ondřej TJ Loko Beroun A 1793 1
2004/2005 7 ŠK Rakovník B 1709 Gruber Miloš E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 1967 0
2004/2005 6 ŠK Rakovník B 1709 Svítek Miroslav TJ Sokol Mělník A 1933 0
2004/2005 5 ŠK Rakovník B 1709 Minařík Petr ŠK Kladno B 1711 0
2004/2005 4 ŠK Rakovník B 1709 Lažánek Jan Joly Lysá n.L. B 1885 ½
2004/2005 3 ŠK Rakovník B 1709 Lachman Václav AŠ Ml.Boleslav A 1968 0
2004/2005 2 ŠK Rakovník B 1709 Hanibal Kamil S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 1933 0
2004/2005 1 ŠK Rakovník B 1709 Kohout Josef ŠK Rakovník A 2016 0
2003/2004 9 Rakovník B 1752 Saxl Jiří SOU Příbram A 1500 0
2003/2004 8 Rakovník B 1752 Vlček Rudolf Caissa Úholičky B 1712 0
2003/2004 7 Rakovník B 1752 Vančát Ondřej ALVA Příbram D 1
2003/2004 6 Rakovník B 1752 Straková Michaela Řevnice A 1
2003/2004 5 Rakovník B 1752 Vydra Josef Kolešovice A 1622 1
2003/2004 4 Rakovník B 1752 Prášek Vladimír Spartak Žebrák A 1625 0
2003/2004 3 Rakovník B 1752 Saxlová Markéta ALVA Příbram C 1479 1
2003/2004 1 Rakovník B 1752 Ficko Marián KDJS Sedlčany A 0
2003/2004 10 SK Rakovnik 1752 Čížek Ondřej Alva Pb Pribram B 1599 0
2003/2004 4 SK Rakovnik 1752 Hochman Jan SK Kladno C 1718 ½