Hráč Kubín Lukáš

Kubín Lukáš

User Pic
Jméno: Kubín Lukáš
Oddíl: Sokol Buštěhrad
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1518
Elo mezinárodní: 1440
ID: 42380
FIDE ID: 23703792
Rok narození: 2004
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1376 1425 Pucholt Martin ŠO Stochov 1555 1537 1
2018/2019 10 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1376 1425 Novák Viktor Sokol Buštěhrad E 0 1122 1
2018/2019 9 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1376 1425 Rezek Jaroslav ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 0 1808 ½
2018/2019 5 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1394 1465 Kováč Pavol Sokol Buštěhrad C 0 1612 1
2018/2019 4 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1394 1465 Bednář Marek Pravý Hradec 0 0 1
2018/2019 3 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1394 1465 Hodek Martin ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem H 0 1152 1
2018/2019 1 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1390 1465 Stypa Zdeněk TJ Neratovice F 0 1529 1
2018/2019 11 Sokol Buštěhrad 1376 1425 Macháček Jan TJ Bižuterie Jablonec 1443 1418 0
2018/2019 10 Sokol Buštěhrad 1376 1425 Hauser Matthias Desko Liberec B 1357 1413 1
2018/2019 9 Sokol Buštěhrad 1376 1425 Šedá Michaela Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 1034 1216 1
2018/2019 6 Sokol Buštěhrad 1394 1465 Harcuba Adam ŠK Libštát 1685 1682 0
2018/2019 5 Sokol Buštěhrad 1394 1465 Chaloupka Karel ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1544 1546 0
2018/2019 3 Sokol Buštěhrad 1390 1465 Kotlár Adrian ŠK Spartak Chodov 0 1312 ½
2018/2019 2 Sokol Buštěhrad 1390 1465 Toman Jan ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1311 1377 1
2018/2019 1 Sokol Buštěhrad 1390 1465 Václavík Jan ŠK Teplice 1544 1538 0
2018/2019 9 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1376 1425 Jilemnický Jaromír ŠK Liběhrad B 0 1460 0
2018/2019 8 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1376 1425 Hejda Václav Český lev Kolešovice C 1699 1738 0
2018/2019 7 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1376 1425 Pšenička Tomáš ŠK Zlonice 1641 1628 ½
2018/2019 6 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1376 1425 Seiner František TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1673 1526 0
2018/2019 5 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1376 1425 Hůrka Jiří ŠK Kladno B 0 1751 ½
2018/2019 4 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1394 1465 Leník Jiří ŠK Velvary 0 1604 ½
2018/2019 3 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1394 1465 Spousta Jaromír TJ Hostivice B 0 0 1
2018/2019 2 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1394 1465 Holovčák Jiří ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1892 1780 0
2018/2019 1 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1390 1465 Balek Filip Sokol Buštěhrad A 1718 1672 0
2017/2018 11 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1469 1363 Pravda Kryštof Slavoj Litoměřice 1684 1568 0
2017/2018 10 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1469 1363 Schula Vojtěch ŠK Praha Smíchov 0 1239 1
2017/2018 9 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1469 1363 Polanský Adam Luboš Spartak Ústí n.L. A 1906 1864 0
2017/2018 8 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1447 1363 Kos Kryštof Mikuláš ŠK Libštát 0 1250 1
2017/2018 7 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1447 1363 Vltavský Jakub TJ Bižuterie Jablonec 1478 1489 1
2017/2018 6 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1469 1363 Kodet Jaromír ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1344 1268 1
2017/2018 5 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1469 1363 Kurčíková Monika ŠK Chodov 1360 1363 1
2017/2018 4 Sokol Buštěhrad B 0 1264 Lang David Sokol Buštěhrad A 1487 1551 1
2017/2018 3 Sokol Buštěhrad B 0 1264 Toman Jan Spartak Ústí n.L. B 0 1266 0
2017/2018 2 Sokol Buštěhrad B 0 1264 Škuthan Radek ŠK Teplice 1569 1557 0
2017/2018 1 Sokol Buštěhrad B 0 1264 Šulc Jakub 1.Novoborský ŠK 1544 1621 0
2017/2018 9 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1469 1363 Najman Martin ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n. Vlt. B 0 1333 ½
2017/2018 8 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1469 1363 Stanislav Josef TJ Hostivice B 0 1256 0
2017/2018 7 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1469 1363 Verner Jaromír ŠK Rakovník A 1514 1473 1
2017/2018 6 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1447 1363 Kohm Patrik ŠK Velvary A 0 1051 0
2017/2018 4 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1469 1363 Zelenka Pavel ŠK Kladno B 1551 1601 1
2017/2018 3 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1469 1363 Littmann Jiří ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1620 1648 1
2017/2018 2 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1469 1363 Vengrin Rostislav Český Lev Kolešovice C 0 0 1
2017/2018 8 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1469 1363 Verner Jaromír ŠK Rakovník B 1514 1473 1
2017/2018 7 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1447 1363 Žáček Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1544 1484 ½
2017/2018 6 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1447 1363 Vengrin Filip Český Lev Kolešovice D 0 0 1
2017/2018 3 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1469 1363 Kulička Jan Caissa Roztoky C 0 1464 0
2015/2016 11 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1094 Slavík Tomáš Slavoj Litoměřice 1096 ½
2015/2016 10 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1094 Patkoló Michal Union Louny 1100 1
2015/2016 9 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1094 Langmajer Jan ŠK 64 Plzeň 1226 1290 ½
2015/2016 8 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1094 Koval Nikita ŠK Teplice 1494 1276 0
2015/2016 7 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1094 Pech David Spartak Ústí­ n. Labem 1641 1645 0