Hráč Kijonka Ondřej

Kijonka Ondřej

User Pic
Jméno: Kijonka Ondřej
Oddíl: SK Slavia Orlová
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1588
Elo mezinárodní: 1583
ID: 39343
FIDE ID: 375624
Rok narození: 2004
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 SK Slavia Orlová B 1525 1582 Londin Lukáš Vojtěch ŠK Kuřim C 1413 1290 1
2018/2019 10 SK Slavia Orlová B 1525 1582 Barák David ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1979 1947 0
2018/2019 7 SK Slavia Orlová B 1564 1582 Hrabal Matěj SK Prostějov 1786 1776 0
2018/2019 6 SK Slavia Orlová B 1564 1582 Babula Vlastimil ŠK Staré Město B 1984 1960 0
2018/2019 1 SK Slavia Orlová B 1441 1612 Mavrev David BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 1788 1785 1
2018/2019 2 SK Slavia Orlová 1608 1612 Dudová Pavlína BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1408 1439 1
2018/2019 1 SK Slavia Orlová 1441 1612 Šmajzrová Veronika TJ Štefanydes Polička 1705 1732 1
2018/2019 9 SK Slavia Orlová C 1562 1582 Pelc Adam ŠK Bruntál 1128 1226 0
2018/2019 11 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1562 1582 Piskoř Ladislav TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1486 1621 1
2018/2019 6 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1564 1582 Bohanesová Vendula Sokol Brušperk "A" 1729 1718 0
2018/2019 4 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1608 1612 Pisz Břetislav ŠK Karviná 0 1782 1
2018/2019 3 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1540 1612 Brzezny Petr Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B" 1737 1831 1
2018/2019 2 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1540 1612 Adamčík Bohdan Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "A" 1647 1655 1
2018/2019 1 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1441 1612 Radko Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 0 1315 0
2018/2019 8 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1562 1582 Tomanec Samuel SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1080 1183 ½
2018/2019 7 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1562 1582 Korbel Jiří TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 0 1301 1
2018/2019 6 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1564 1582 Konečný Herbert TJ Sokol Těrlicko 0 1650 1
2018/2019 5 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1564 1582 Cielecki Silvestr Sokol Chotěbuz 0 0 1
2018/2019 4 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1608 1612 Hečko Miloslav Baník Havířov "D" 1335 1437 1
2018/2019 3 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1540 1612 Ptak Josef Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 0 1293 1
2018/2019 1 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1441 1612 Kostka Jakub Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 0 1308 0
2018/2019 7 SK Slavia Orlová 1564 1582 Laurincová Kristýna BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A 2044 2056 0
2018/2019 6 SK Slavia Orlová 1564 1582 Dudová Pavlína BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1422 1444 1
2018/2019 4 SK Slavia Orlová 1441 1612 Steinová Kamila TJ Spartak Vlašim 1367 1360 ½
2018/2019 3 SK Slavia Orlová 1441 1612 Rosenbaumová Lea 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1758 1775 0
2018/2019 2 SK Slavia Orlová 1441 1612 Macháček Lukáš ŠK Staré Město 1731 1763 0
2018/2019 1 SK Slavia Orlová 1441 1612 Šmajzrová Veronika TJ Štefanydes Polička 1705 1732 1
2017/2018 11 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1512 1444 Kureš Michael ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "A" 1850 1986 0
2017/2018 10 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1512 1444 Faja Vilém ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1564 1597 0
2017/2018 9 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1512 1444 Šimek Viktor ŠK Zlín 1507 1528 1
2017/2018 8 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1512 1444 Ondroušek Michal Šachy Hošťálková 1293 1425 0
2017/2018 7 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1426 1444 Anděl Vít TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1487 1533 1
2017/2018 6 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1426 1444 Fizer Marek TJ Ostrava 1477 1501 1
2017/2018 5 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1495 1444 Zelnitius Albert ŠK Staré Město "B" 1507 1472 ½
2017/2018 4 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1495 1444 Hrabal Matěj Agentura 64 Grygov 1801 1796 0
2017/2018 3 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1382 1462 Židek Daniel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1762 1723 1
2017/2018 2 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1382 1462 Kopecký Matěj ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1357 1347 1
2017/2018 1 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1382 1462 Randus Antonín TJ Sokol Ústí 1138 1124 1
2017/2018 9 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1495 1444 Brezík Petr Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1778 1784 1
2017/2018 8 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1487 1444 Folwarczný Jiří ŠK Karviná "C" 1794 1801 ½
2017/2018 7 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1487 1444 Stoklasa Jiří Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 0 1921 ½
2017/2018 5 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1426 1444 Pavlíček Tomáš TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1792 1836 ½
2017/2018 4 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1495 1444 Šosták Viktor TJ Sokol Těrlicko 0 1621 0
2017/2018 3 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1495 1444 Pilch Jan Baník Havířov "D" 1733 1788 1
2017/2018 2 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1495 1444 Kwasek Andrzej TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1872 1854 0
2017/2018 11 SK Slavia Orlová D 1512 1444 Barteček Ladislav Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 A 1679 1737 ½
2017/2018 10 SK Slavia Orlová D 1495 1444 Bělačík Jan ŠK Karviná B 1920 1910 ½
2017/2018 9 SK Slavia Orlová D 1487 1444 Warmuž Jiří Viktorie Bohumín 1638 1703 ½
2017/2018 6 SK Slavia Orlová D 1426 1444 Pawlowski Roman Inter Petrovice 1753 1756 ½
2017/2018 4 SK Slavia Orlová D 1495 1444 Melzer Petr TJ Slovan Havířov B 1697 1681 0
2017/2018 2 SK Slavia Orlová D 1495 1444 Lipus Drahomír Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 B 1485 1462 1
2017/2018 8 SK Slavia Orlová G 1487 1444 Korbel Richard Slovan Havířov D 1285 1361 1
2017/2018 3 SK Slavia Orlová G 1495 1444 Korbel Jiří Slovan Havířov D 0 1289 1
2016/2017 9 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1307 1325 Hanák Tomáš Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B" 1725 1771 0
2016/2017 8 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1307 1325 Konečný Vladimír ŠK Karviná "C" 1846 1883 0
2016/2017 7 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1307 1325 Křikava Václav TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1664 0
2016/2017 6 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1307 1325 Korbel Jiří TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1305 1
2016/2017 5 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1307 1325 Konečný Herbert TJ Sokol Těrlicko 1589 0
2016/2017 4 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1307 1325 Targosz Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1327 0
2016/2017 2 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1307 1325 Brhel Zdeněk Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1000 1
2016/2017 1 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1307 1325 Mach Milan Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 1690 1983 0
2016/2017 7 SK Slavia Orlova CH 1307 1325 Króliczek Lucjan SK Slavia Orlova H 0
2016/2017 6 SK Slavia Orlova CH 1307 1325 Pilch Jan TJ Banik Havirov D 1823 1
2016/2017 2 SK Slavia Orlova CH 1307 1325 Šejda Karel Rychvaldsky spolek sachovy 1945 D 1000 1
2016/2017 1 SK Slavia Orlova CH 1307 1325 Majerčík Saša TJ Slovan Havirov E 1000 1
2015/2016 9 SK Slavia Orlova "F" 1307 1325 Pawlowski Roman Inter Petrovice "B" 1757 1750 0
2015/2016 8 SK Slavia Orlova "F" 1307 1325 Chmiel Jan Sokol Chotebuz 1650 1702 0
2015/2016 7 SK Slavia Orlova "F" 1307 1325 Geffert Michal TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1825 1859 0
2015/2016 6 SK Slavia Orlova "F" 1307 1325 Konečný Herbert Sokol Terlicko 1589 0
2015/2016 4 SK Slavia Orlova "F" 1307 1325 Kunz Petr OS Rychvald "C" 1709 0
2015/2016 3 SK Slavia Orlova "F" 1307 1325 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald "B" 1721 1775 0
2015/2016 1 SK Slavia Orlova "F" 1307 1325 Matějka František SK Slavia Orlova "E" 1606 1656 0
2015/2016 9 SK Slavia Orlová G 1307 1325 Nezval Jiří TJ Slovan Havířov D 1356 1283 0
2015/2016 7 SK Slavia Orlová G 1307 1325 Wilczková Hana Baník Havířov D 1374 1
2015/2016 4 SK Slavia Orlová G 1307 1325 Korbel Jiří TJ Slovan Havířov D 1305 0
2015/2016 3 SK Slavia Orlová G 1307 1325 Brhel Zdeněk OS Rychvald D 1000 ½
2015/2016 2 SK Slavia Orlová G 1307 1325 Nowak Ondřej Baník Havířov D 1269 1
2015/2016 1 SK Slavia Orlová G 1307 1325 Duz Stanislaw SK Slavia Orlová H 1354 1
2014/2015 7 SK Slávia Orlová "F" 1342 1342 Budnik Mieczyslaw Sokol Chotěbuz 1756 0
2014/2015 5 SK Slávia Orlová "F" 1342 1342 Neděla Adam TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1122 ½
2014/2015 4 SK Slávia Orlová "F" 1342 1342 Kutálková Šárka ŠK Karviná "C" 1000 0
2014/2015 2 SK Slávia Orlová "F" 1342 1342 Güttler Evžen TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1956 1973 0
2014/2015 6 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1342 1342 Waniová Beata Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 1000 1
2014/2015 5 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1342 1342 Nezval Filip TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1127 0
2014/2015 2 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1342 1342 Adamčík Jan OS Rychvald "C" 1000 0
2013/2014 7 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1100 Kniezková Jitka TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1646 0
2013/2014 5 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1100 Gelis Christian TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1000 1
2013/2014 4 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1100 Cieply Karol SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1000 ½
2013/2014 2 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1100 Adamčík Jan OS Rychvald "C" 1000 1
2013/2014 1 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1100 Nowak Ondřej TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1250 ½
2012/2013 6 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1100 Korbel Richard TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1000 ½
2012/2013 4 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1100 Adamčík Jan OS Rychvald "C" 1000 ½
2012/2013 2 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1100 Targosz Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1250 1
2012/2013 1 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1100 Jeřábek David TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1250 0