Hráč Vrobel Jaromír

Vrobel Jaromír

User Pic
Jméno: Vrobel Jaromír
Oddíl: TJ Fulnek
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1743
Elo mezinárodní: 1716
ID: 10526
FIDE ID: 388351
Rok narození: 1955
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Fulnek 1720 1736 Jaroš Bohumil ŠK Ostrava-Jih A 1822 1802 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Fulnek 1720 1736 Šoki Zdeněk ŠK Hošťálkovice 1836 1857 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Fulnek 1714 1736 Stračánek Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1830 1853 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Fulnek 1714 1736 Balogh Milan TJ Ostrava D 1814 1821 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Fulnek 1705 1736 Rosinský Pavel TJ Nový Jičín A 2041 2030 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Fulnek 1705 1736 Koleček Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1744 1742 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Fulnek 1694 1737 Hanko František TJ Mořkov A 1746 1731 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Fulnek 1699 1737 Čujdík Jiří ŠK Šenov B 1947 1943 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Fulnek 1699 1737 Marková Kristýna TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1673 1660 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Fulnek 1704 1737 Diviš Jan ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1526 1519 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Fulnek 1772 1789 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov A 1783 1793 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Fulnek 1761 1789 Vantuch Lucian TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1973 1944 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Fulnek 1760 1789 Káňa Zdeněk ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1715 1752 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Fulnek 1760 1789 Čáp Šimon TJ VOKD Poruba 1828 1823 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Fulnek 1752 1789 Dostál Radim ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1943 1967 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Fulnek 1752 1789 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov B 1726 1758 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Fulnek 1761 1789 Balogh Milan TJ Ostrava D 1852 1849 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Fulnek 1761 1789 Nováček Pavel TJ Mariánské Hory A 1954 1949 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Fulnek 1761 1789 Neuwirth Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1483 1693 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Fulnek 1761 1789 Aparicio Ignacio ŠK Petřvald 1562 1543 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Fulnek 1724 1785 Vágner Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín A 1925 1929 0
2016/2017 10 TJ Fulnek 1721 1782 Thiel Antonín Spartak Bílovec 1257 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Fulnek 1721 1782 Obšil Přemysl TJ Frenštát „B“ 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Fulnek 1721 1782 Macháč Petr TJ Mořkov „B“ 1337 1458 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Fulnek 1721 1782 Zeman Bořivoj ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1663 1697 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Fulnek 1721 1782 Mikoška Josef Nový Jičín „B“ 1741 1740 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Fulnek 1721 1782 Babiš Zdeněk Spartak Bílovec 1561 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Fulnek 1721 1782 Vojvodík Vlastimil TJ Frenštát „B“ 1262 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Fulnek 1721 1782 Macháč Antonín TJ Mořkov „B“ 1668 1690 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Fulnek 1721 1782 Zeman Karel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1681 1737 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Fulnek 1721 1782 Folta František Nový Jičín „B“ 1817 1840 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Fulnek 1721 1782 Polák Petr ŠK Orel Opava B 1922 1844 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Fulnek 1721 1782 Pavera Vít ŠK Orel Opava A 1980 1995 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Fulnek 1721 1782 Kocur Valter ŠKTP Hrabyně 1983 1993 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Fulnek 1721 1782 Krella Martin SK Kravaře 1925 1914 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Fulnek 1721 1782 Jaššo Slavomír ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1774 1854 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Fulnek 1721 1782 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 2004 1927 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Fulnek 1721 1782 Prokůpek Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1864 1866 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Fulnek 1721 1782 Richter Ivan TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1883 1867 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Fulnek 1721 1782 Špála Jiří TJ Ludgeřovice 1831 1847 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Fulnek 1721 1782 Hrabal Roman ŠK Bruntál 1877 1868 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Fulnek 1721 1782 Czudek Bohuslav Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1768 1810 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Fulnek 1673 1804 Sládkovská Petra TJ Mořkov "B" 1478 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Fulnek 1673 1804 Píša Lubomír Spartak Bílovec 1656 1656 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Fulnek 1673 1804 Kotek René ŠK Petřvald u NJ 1740 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Fulnek 1673 1804 Štefaník Marek ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "D" 1266 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Fulnek 1673 1804 Klecker David TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1593 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Fulnek 1673 1804 Adamčík David TJ Mořkov "B" 1567 1567 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Fulnek 1673 1804 Píša Lubomír Spartak Bílovec 1656 1656 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Fulnek 1673 1804 Kotek René ŠK Petřvald u NJ 1740 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Fulnek 1673 1804 Štefaník Marek ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "D" 1266 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Fulnek 1673 1804 Klecker David TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1593 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Fulnek "A" 1818 Borovička Bohumil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 2000 2004 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Fulnek "A" 1818 Tkadlec Miloslav T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2086 2066 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Fulnek "A" 1818 Kusák Lubomír TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1685 1761 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Fulnek "A" 1818 Černoch Lukáš TJ Mořkov "A" 1873 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Fulnek "A" 1818 Hlubina Pavel VOKD Poruba "C" 1930 1945 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Fulnek "A" 1818 Osladil Jaroslav TJ Studénka "A" 1807 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Fulnek "A" 1818 Bíža Miroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1864 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Fulnek "A" 1818 Fiala Radovan ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1853 1828 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Fulnek "A" 1818 Poláček Michal TJ Ostrava "C" 1991 2007 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Fulnek "A" 1818 Vrubl Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2082 2081 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Fulnek "A" 1818 Geffert Michal ŠK Šenov "A" 1960 1972 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Fulnek "A" 1802 Snopek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1920 1850 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Fulnek "A" 1802 Hlaváček Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1765 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Fulnek "A" 1802 Socha Jaromír ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1988 2013 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Fulnek "A" 1802 Týn Marek TJ Ostrava "B" 1875 1895 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Fulnek "A" 1802 Vrubl Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2049 2059 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Fulnek "A" 1802 Vágner Ladislav TJ Studénka "A" 2006 1957 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Fulnek "A" 1802 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov "A" 1825 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Fulnek "A" 1802 Aparicio Ignacio ŠK Petřvald "A" 1504 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Fulnek "A" 1802 Kondula Lukáš VOKD Poruba "C" 1968 1973 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Fulnek "A" 1802 Fiala Radovan ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1853 1857 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Fulnek "A" 1802 Růčka Alois T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1939 1909 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Fulnek "A" 1828 Šimek Jiří Slavoj Poruba "B" 2058 2030 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Fulnek "A" 1828 Veřmiřovský René Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1770 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Fulnek "A" 1828 Růčka Alois T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1935 1929 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Fulnek "A" 1828 Vágner Ladislav TJ Studenka "A" 1998 1998 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Fulnek "A" 1828 Tománek Marek ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1886 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Fulnek "A" 1828 Fiala Radovan ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1853 1863 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Fulnek "A" 1828 Peřík Alois TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1861 1825 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Fulnek "A" 1828 Terpstra Wiep VOKD Poruba "C" 1933 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Fulnek "A" 1828 Smutek Vladimír TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1839 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Fulnek "A" 1828 Mička Norbert TJ Mořkov "B" 1748 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Fulnek "A" 1853 Sládeček Ivo TJ Studenka "A" 1880 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Fulnek "A" 1853 Peřík Alois TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1817 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Fulnek "A" 1853 Grzegorz Roman ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1720 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Fulnek "A" 1853 Macháč Antonín TJ Mořkov "B" 1719 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Fulnek "A" 1853 Bříza Jiří Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1958 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Fulnek "A" 1853 Pšenička Pavel VOKD Poruba "C" 1999 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Fulnek "A" 1853 Tománek Marek ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1838 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Fulnek "A" 1853 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1863 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Fulnek "A" 1853 Veselský František TJ Mořkov "A" 1961 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Fulnek "A" 1853 Marek Matyáš T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1893 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Fulnek "A" 1853 Vasiliadis Grigorios Slavoj Poruba "B" 2015 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Fulnek 1872 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín 1829 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Fulnek 1872 Mačejovský Igor VOKD Poruba B 2018 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Fulnek 1872 Tokarský Radovan VOKD Poruba C 1853 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Fulnek 1872 Zeman Bořivoj ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1760 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Fulnek 1872 Madecký Bedřich ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1922 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Fulnek 1872 Peřík Alois TJ Mariánské Hory B 1846 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Fulnek 1872 Kramoliš Petr Mittal Ostrava D 1946 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Fulnek 1872 Fiala Radovan ŠK Hošťálkovice 1762 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Fulnek 1872 Osladil Jaroslav Vagonka Studénka 1815 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Fulnek 1872 Kaša Martin ŠK Petřvald 1773 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Fulnek "A" 1843 Sykala Vladislav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1862 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Fulnek "A" 1843 Kondula Lukáš VOKD Poruba "C" 1908 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Fulnek "A" 1843 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava "D" 1832 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Fulnek "A" 1843 Snopek Jiří ŠK Svinov "B" 1927 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Fulnek "A" 1843 Socha Jaromír ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2056 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Fulnek "A" 1843 Šipl František VOKD Poruba "B" 1822 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Fulnek "A" 1843 Růčka Alois TJ Frenštát "A" 1946 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Fulnek "A" 1843 Míčka Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1875 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Fulnek "A" 1843 Osladil Jaroslav Vagonka Studénka "A" 1786 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Fulnek "A" 1843 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov "B" 1758 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Fulnek "A" 1849 Kadlec Pavel ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1860 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Fulnek "A" 1849 Šindler Václav TJ Frenštát "A" 1794 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Fulnek "A" 1849 Kaňok Jan TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1937 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Fulnek "A" 1849 Besta Miroslav TJ Petřvald u NJ 1789 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Fulnek "A" 1849 Peřík Alois ŠK Svinov "B" 1791 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Fulnek "A" 1849 Rosinský Pavel ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2034 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Fulnek "A" 1849 Osladil Jaroslav Vagonka Studénka "A" 1777 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Fulnek "A" 1849 Majerčík Pavol TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1886 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Fulnek "A" 1849 Mačejovský Igor TJ VOKD Poruba "B" 2015 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Fulnek "A" 1849 Papán Cyril TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2038 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Fulnek "A" 1849 Novotný Josef ŠK Svinov "A" 2189 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Fulnek "A" 1827 Poláček Michal Mittal Ostrava "C" 2042 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Fulnek "A" 1827 Kondula Lukáš VOKD Poruba "B" 1788 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Fulnek "A" 1827 Osladil Jaroslav Vagónka Studénka "A" 1759 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Fulnek "A" 1827 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba "C" 1807 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Fulnek "A" 1827 Major Robert Mittal Ostrava "D" 1822 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Fulnek "A" 1827 Zátopek Oldřich TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1844 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Fulnek "A" 1827 Marek Roman T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1728 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Fulnek "A" 1827 Stračánek Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba "C" 1793 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Fulnek "A" 1827 Urban Ivan ŠK Svinov "B" 1743 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Fulnek "A" 1827 Madecký Bedřich ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1921 0
2005/2006 11 TJ Fulnek "A" 1800 Tománek Marek ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1627 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Fulnek "A" 1800 Uherek Jan ŠK Svinov "B" 1816 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Fulnek "A" 1800 Sykala Vladislav ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1885 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Fulnek "A" 1800 Vícha Marek VOKD Poruba "B" 1909 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Fulnek "A" 1800 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava "C" 1847 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Fulnek "A" 1800 Marek Roman TJ Frenštát "A" 1736 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Fulnek "A" 1800 Staníček František VOKD Poruba "C" ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Fulnek "A" 1800 Pistl Robert Slavoj Poruba "C" 1864 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Fulnek "A" 1800 Kadlec Pavel ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1886 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Fulnek "A" 1800 Mikoška Josef Vagonka Studénka "A" 1778 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Fulnek "A" 1800 Jašek Břetislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1904 ½
2004/2005 11 TJ Fulnek A" 1797 Pektor Vítězslav Unie Hlubina A" 1822 ½
2004/2005 10 TJ Fulnek A" 1797 Šimek Jiří TJ Nový Jičín A" 2187 0
2004/2005 9 TJ Fulnek A" 1797 Marek Roman TJ Frenštát A" 1729 ½
2004/2005 8 TJ Fulnek A" 1797 Kondula Lukáš VOKD Poruba B" 1806 1
2004/2005 7 TJ Fulnek A" 1797 Král Petr VOKD Poruba C" 1567 1
2004/2005 6 TJ Fulnek A" 1797 Madecký Bedřich ASK Kopřivnice B" 1935 ½
2004/2005 5 TJ Fulnek A" 1797 Holek Jaroslav ŠK Šenov A" 2106 0
2004/2005 4 TJ Fulnek A" 1797 Pšenička Pavel NH Ostrava C" 1842 0
2004/2005 3 TJ Fulnek A" 1797 Omamík Pavel Vagónka Studénka 2024 0
2004/2005 2 TJ Fulnek A" 1797 Kordas Oldřich DP Ostrava A" 1827 ½
2004/2005 1 TJ Fulnek A" 1797 Pistl Robert Slavoj Poruba C" 1848 ½
2003/2004 11 TJ Fulnek 1793 Galia Zdeněk Vagónka Studénka 1847 1
2003/2004 10 TJ Fulnek 1793 Káňa Zdeněk Kopřivnice 1843 ½
2003/2004 9 TJ Fulnek 1793 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov 1875 ½
2003/2004 8 TJ Fulnek 1793 Kutěj Jan VOKD Poruba 1762 ½
2003/2004 7 TJ Fulnek 1793 Chliapas Nikos H FUCHS Ostrava 1981 ½
2003/2004 6 TJ Fulnek 1793 Havlíček Václav NH Ostrava ½
2003/2004 5 TJ Fulnek 1793 Šíma Patrik ŠK Svinov 1845 ½
2003/2004 4 TJ Fulnek 1793 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín 1897 0
2003/2004 3 TJ Fulnek 1793 Vašenda Robin VOKD Poruba 1863 1
2003/2004 2 TJ Fulnek 1793 Pistl Robert Slavoj Poruba 1858 0
2003/2004 1 TJ Fulnek 1793 Kramoliš Pavel NH Ostrava 1792 ½