Hráč Petřik Alfred

Petřik Alfred

User Pic
Jméno: Petřik Alfred
Oddíl: SK Kravaře
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1724
Elo mezinárodní: 1729
ID: 40619
FIDE ID: 389102
Rok narození: 1958
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 5 SK Kravaře 1694 1713 Orság Jaroslav TJ Ludgeřovice 1851 1844 1
2018/2019 4 SK Kravaře 1694 1713 Petkovský Patrik TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1810 1856 ½
2018/2019 3 SK Kravaře 1709 1713 Badačová Irena ŠKTP Hrabyně 1718 1728 ½
2018/2019 2 SK Kravaře 1709 1713 Gazda Pavel ŠK Orel Opava B 1791 1788 0
2018/2019 1 SK Kravaře 1699 1713 Vitásek Tomáš ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1905 1900 ½
2018/2019 5 SK Kravaře "B" 1729 1724 Borský Patrik ŠK Píšť 0 1365 ½
2018/2019 4 SK Kravaře "B" 1694 1713 Vlček Antonín ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 1723 1744 1
2018/2019 3 SK Kravaře "B" 1709 1713 Czudek Bohuslav Sokol Štěpánkovice 1768 1762 ½
2018/2019 2 SK Kravaře "B" 1709 1713 Klimša Jiří ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1786 1765 0
2018/2019 1 SK Kravaře "B" 1699 1713 Staněk Antonín Orel Opava "C" 1797 1799 ½
2017/2018 10 SK Kravaře 1711 1690 Klobouk Jiří ŠK Orel Opava B 1863 1818 0
2017/2018 9 SK Kravaře 1701 1690 Zeman Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1802 1755 1
2017/2018 8 SK Kravaře 1701 1690 Bartošek Martin ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1786 1804 0
2017/2018 7 SK Kravaře 1693 1690 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1745 1798 0
2017/2018 6 SK Kravaře 1693 1690 Klimša Jiří ŠKTP Hrabyně 1795 1750 1
2017/2018 5 SK Kravaře 1711 1690 Kozák Lubomír ŠK Orel Opava A 1907 1979 ½
2017/2018 4 SK Kravaře 1711 1690 Slaměník Jan SK Jiskra Rýmařov 1951 1960 0
2017/2018 3 SK Kravaře 1711 1690 Pavlík Karel Slezan Opava C 1830 1819 0
2017/2018 2 SK Kravaře 1711 1690 Šíma Patrik TJ Ludgeřovice 1691 1757 ½
2017/2018 1 SK Kravaře 1696 1689 Pavera Václav TJ Velká Polom 1537 1591 1
2017/2018 9 SK Kravaře "B" 1711 1690 Jarkuliš Antonín TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1767 0
2017/2018 8 SK Kravaře "B" 1701 1690 Czudek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1768 1769 ½
2017/2018 7 SK Kravaře "B" 1701 1690 Husár Ivo ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1808 1836 1
2017/2018 6 SK Kravaře "B" 1693 1690 Skočková Kateřina Orel Opava "C" 1808 1805 1
2017/2018 4 SK Kravaře "B" 1711 1690 Jureček Daniel ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1830 1829 0
2017/2018 3 SK Kravaře "B" 1711 1690 Bartoš Michal ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1776 1803 1
2017/2018 1 SK Kravaře "B" 1696 1689 Bergloviec Jan ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 1898 1944 0
2016/2017 9 SK Kravaře "B" 1706 1675 Bartoš Michal ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1719 1861 0
2016/2017 8 SK Kravaře "B" 1706 1675 Gemsa Matouš ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1668 1705 0
2016/2017 7 SK Kravaře "B" 1706 1675 Joško Jiří ŠK Píšť 1667 1623 1
2016/2017 6 SK Kravaře "B" 1706 1675 Husár Ivo ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1812 1813 0
2016/2017 5 SK Kravaře "B" 1706 1675 Pardy Jiří Orel Opava "C" 1720 1740 0
2016/2017 4 SK Kravaře "B" 1706 1675 Šnyta Zdeněk ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 2067 2025 0
2016/2017 3 SK Kravaře "B" 1706 1675 Kurka Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1811 0
2016/2017 2 SK Kravaře "B" 1706 1675 Gazda Pavel ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1802 ½
2016/2017 1 SK Kravaře "B" 1706 1675 Müller Leo ŠO TJ Vítkov 1837 1811 1
2015/2016 11 SK Kravaře 1706 1675 Hrabal Roman ŠK Bruntál 1877 1868 0
2015/2016 10 SK Kravaře 1706 1675 Štencel Václav Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1800 1800 0
2015/2016 8 SK Kravaře 1706 1675 Kocián Karel TJ Fulnek 2187 2206 0
2015/2016 7 SK Kravaře 1706 1675 Badačová Irena ŠKTP Hrabyně 1753 1744 0
2015/2016 6 SK Kravaře 1706 1675 Pardy Jiří ŠK Orel Opava A 1859 1972 0
2015/2016 5 SK Kravaře 1706 1675 Milián Milan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1778 1776 ½
2015/2016 4 SK Kravaře 1706 1675 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1739 1732 0
2015/2016 3 SK Kravaře 1706 1675 Koppi Vladimír TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1606 ½
2015/2016 2 SK Kravaře 1706 1675 Bystroň Ladislav TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1605 1735 0
2015/2016 1 SK Kravaře 1706 1675 Kočur Radim TJ Ludgeřovice 1650 1660 1
2015/2016 11 SK Kravaře "B" 1706 1675 Czudek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1798 1
2015/2016 10 SK Kravaře "B" 1706 1675 Navrat Roman ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1741 1
2015/2016 8 SK Kravaře "B" 1706 1675 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1739 1732 0
2015/2016 7 SK Kravaře "B" 1706 1675 Müller Leo ŠO TJ Vítkov 1837 1811 ½
2015/2016 6 SK Kravaře "B" 1706 1675 Bureček Václav ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A" 1727 0
2015/2016 5 SK Kravaře "B" 1706 1675 Buffa Miroslav Slezan Opava "C" 1889 0
2015/2016 4 SK Kravaře "B" 1706 1675 Skočková Kateřina ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1790 1831 1
2015/2016 3 SK Kravaře "B" 1706 1675 Gazda Pavel ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1802 0
2015/2016 2 SK Kravaře "B" 1706 1675 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2004 1927 0
2015/2016 1 SK Kravaře "B" 1706 1675 Káč Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1719 ½
2014/2015 6 SK Kravaře "C" 1585 Jaššo Slavomír ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1748 1825 1
2014/2015 1 SK Kravaře "C" 1585 Vavřínková Anna ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1399 1450 1
2014/2015 11 SK Kravaře "B" 1585 Kurka Michal TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1685 ½
2014/2015 10 SK Kravaře "B" 1585 Gazda Martin ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1654 ½
2014/2015 9 SK Kravaře "B" 1585 Klimša Jiří TJ Velká Polom "A" 1868 1836 0
2014/2015 8 SK Kravaře "B" 1585 Moravec Jindřich ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1629 0
2014/2015 7 SK Kravaře "B" 1585 Joško Jiří ŠK Gobe Píšť 1667 1632 ½
2014/2015 6 SK Kravaře "B" 1585 Milián Milan Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1869 1839 ½
2014/2015 5 SK Kravaře "B" 1585 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1986 1950 ½
2014/2015 4 SK Kravaře "B" 1585 Šíma Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1549 1
2014/2015 3 SK Kravaře "B" 1585 Špála Jiří TJ Ludgeřovice 1781 1809 1
2014/2015 2 SK Kravaře "B" 1585 Kovács Viliam Orel Opava "C" 1693 ½
2014/2015 1 SK Kravaře "B" 1585 Pavlík Karel Slezan Opava "C" 1750 1
2014/2015 11 SK Kravaře 1585 Vícha Martin Slezan Opava B\r 1925 1957 0
2014/2015 10 SK Kravaře 1585 Kovács Viliam ŠK Orel Opava B 1693 1
2014/2015 9 SK Kravaře 1585 Hmurčík-Solár Jozef ŠK Bruntál A 1638 ½
2014/2015 8 SK Kravaře 1585 Gemsová Tereza ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1424 1424 1
2014/2015 7 SK Kravaře 1585 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně 1825 1827 1
2014/2015 5 SK Kravaře 1585 Zámarský Petr Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1490 0
2014/2015 4 SK Kravaře 1585 Magál Ladislav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1650 1
2014/2015 3 SK Kravaře 1585 Milián Milan TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1869 1839 0
2014/2015 2 SK Kravaře 1585 Pavlík Josef ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1640 1
2013/2014 7 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1000 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“ 1811 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1000 Pardy Jiří ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1783 0
2013/2014 4 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1000 Gemsa Pavel Slezan Opava "C" 1626 1713 0
2013/2014 3 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1000 Kubelová Soňa TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1711 1697 0
2013/2014 11 SK Kravaře "B" 1000 Staněk Antonín Orel Opava "C" 1855 ½
2013/2014 10 SK Kravaře "B" 1000 Mrovec Jakub TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1497 ½
2013/2014 9 SK Kravaře "B" 1000 Karásek Jaroslav ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1659 ½
2013/2014 8 SK Kravaře "B" 1000 Harazim Richard ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1823 ½
2013/2014 7 SK Kravaře "B" 1000 Müller Leo TJ Vítkov 1865 1847 0
2013/2014 6 SK Kravaře "B" 1000 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1488 1452 ½
2013/2014 5 SK Kravaře "B" 1000 Navrat Roman ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1762 0
2013/2014 4 SK Kravaře "B" 1000 Pavera Václav TJ Velká Polom 1636 1
2013/2014 3 SK Kravaře "B" 1000 Škrle Vladimír TJ Ludgeřovice 1830 0
2013/2014 2 SK Kravaře "B" 1000 Dluhoš Rudolf TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1700 ½
2013/2014 1 SK Kravaře "B" 1000 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1843 0
2012/2013 9 TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1000 Palacký Oldřich ŠK Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou 1361 1
2012/2013 8 TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1000 Wolf František ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1701 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1000 Kampík David ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1000 0
2012/2013 6 TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1000 Janošová Kateřina Anna ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1250 1
2012/2013 5 TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1000 Janeček Miroslav Slezan Opava "D" 1000 1
2012/2013 4 TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1000 Tomíček Miloslav GOBE Píšť "B" 1367 1
2012/2013 3 TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1000 Dostál Martin TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1000 1
2012/2013 2 TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1000 Kramář Lumír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1654 0
2012/2013 1 TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1000 Hanslík Vítězslav ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "B" 1000 1