Hráč Homola Jiří

Homola Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Homola Jiří
Oddíl: ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1817
Elo mezinárodní: 1885
ID: 13582
FIDE ID: 334383
Rok narození: 1991
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 4 SK Jiskra Rýmařov 1876 1817 Premus Jan SK Kravaře 1654 1679 ½
2017/2018 9 Tatran Litovel B 1876 1817 Škvír Ivo A64 Grygov B 1665 1650 1
2017/2018 5 Tatran Litovel B 1891 1817 Peřina Michal AŠK Olomouc B 1984 1938 0
2015/2016 10 Tatran Litovel C 1901 1826 Kubíček Antonín TJ Sokol Velke Losiny C 2179 2181 0
2015/2016 1 Tatran Litovel C 1901 1826 Dušánek Přemysl SK 1921 Zabreh C 1000 0
2014/2015 8 Tatran Litovel C 1901 1864 Kočí Ladislav ŠK Šternberk B 1915 1878 0
2014/2015 7 Tatran Litovel C 1901 1864 Reichl Roman ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1810 1817 0
2014/2015 4 Tatran Litovel C 1901 1864 Hartinger Antonín TJ Libina 1727 0
2014/2015 3 Tatran Litovel C 1901 1864 Gawlas Roman Řetězárna Česká Ves 1820 1803 0
2014/2015 2 Tatran Litovel C 1901 1864 Milfort Václav ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1604 1509 1
2014/2015 1 Tatran Litovel C 1901 1864 Mlýnský Vojtěch ŠK Luká 1675 1717 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1876 Kučeja Pavel TJ SK Kravaře 1755 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1876 Gurecký Jan Slezan Opava "C" 1670 1776 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1845 Pardy Martin Slezan Opava "C" 2038 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1845 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1956 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1845 Müller Leo ŠO TJ Vítkov 1862 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1845 Slanina Maxmilián ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1698 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1901 Kotula Josef ŠK GOBE Píšť 1694 1
2009/2010 7 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1901 Bartoš Michal MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1869 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1901 Richter Ivan Sokol Vrbno p/P 1889 1
2008/2009 9 Tatran Litovel C 1836 Oliverius Roman ŠK Loštice 1656 ½
2008/2009 8 Tatran Litovel C 1836 Till Jaroslav TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1650 1
2008/2009 7 Tatran Litovel C 1836 Telařík Mojmír ŠK Bohuňovice 1630 1
2008/2009 5 Tatran Litovel C 1836 Straka Bohumil TJ ŠK Libina 1827 ½
2008/2009 4 Tatran Litovel C 1836 Kraus Petr TJ Zlaté Hory 1749 0
2008/2009 1 Tatran Litovel C 1836 Výšek Bedřich ŠK Jeseník 1705 ½
2007/2008 11 Tatran Litovel C 1969 Glanc Miroslav TJ ŠK Libina 1648 1
2007/2008 9 Tatran Litovel C 1969 Čábelka Rolf ŠK Loštice 2015 0
2007/2008 8 Tatran Litovel C 1969 Šuba Miroslav ŠK Šternberk B 1763 0
2007/2008 7 Tatran Litovel C 1969 Opletal Josef ŠK Šternberk A 1
2007/2008 6 Tatran Litovel C 1969 Nejezchleba Josef LOKO Zábřeh C 2063 ½
2007/2008 5 Tatran Litovel C 1969 Minařík Lubomír ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1796 1
2007/2008 4 Tatran Litovel C 1969 Rychlík Zdeněk TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1827 1
2007/2008 3 Tatran Litovel C 1969 Matlocha Lubomír ŠK Jeseník 1797 1
2007/2008 1 Tatran Litovel C 1969 Bureš Vladimír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 1994 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1508 Velecký Ludvík TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem "B" 1733 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1508 Matoušek Karel TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "C" 1859 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1508 Návrat Pavel Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1722 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1508 Kubelová Soňa Lokomotiva Krnov "C" 1606 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1508 Kozák Vladimír TJ Slavoj Bruntál "C" 1666 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1508 Vrba Zbyněk TJ Slavoj Bruntál "D" 1605 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1498 Lojška Melichar TJ Břidličná 1597 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1498 Hrouza Martin VMS Sosnová - Lichnov 1556 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1498 Kubelová Soňa VMS Sosnová - Lichnov "B" 1541 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1498 Martínek Oldřich Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1581 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1498 Kopetka Luboš TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem "B" ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1498 Kubiš Ondřej VMS Sosnová - Lichnov "C" 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1498 Větrovec Lukáš TJ Granitol Moravský Beroun 1435 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1498 Vrba Zbyněk TJ Slavoj Bruntál "D" 1621 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1498 Strakoš Adolf TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "C" 1686 ½
2004/2005 2 Bruntál 1515 Kastnerová Zuzana Havlíčkův Brod 1447 1
2004/2005 1 Bruntál 1515 Racek Kamil Brankovice 1458 ½
2004/2005 7 Bruntál 1515 Šnevajs Heřman Grygov 1556 0
2004/2005 6 Bruntál 1515 Racek Kamil Brankovice 1458 ½
2004/2005 7 Jiskra Rýmařov B 1515 Dekan Miroslav TJ Moravský Beroun 1447 ½
2004/2005 6 Jiskra Rýmařov B 1515 Bolek Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov B 1749 0
2004/2005 5 Jiskra Rýmařov B 1515 Petr Miroslav Lokomotiva Krnov C 1
2004/2005 4 Jiskra Rýmařov B 1515 Pillarz Ervín Slavoj Bruntál C 1680 ½
2004/2005 3 Jiskra Rýmařov B 1515 Brázda Bohumil TJ Břidličná B 1744 0
2004/2005 2 Jiskra Rýmařov B 1515 Hrabal Roman Slavoj Bruntál D 1593 ½
2004/2005 1 Jiskra Rýmařov B 1515 Biras Rudolf SVČ J. Rýmařov C 1
2003/2004 10 Jiskra Rýmařov B 1497 Julíček Jan Slavoj Bruntál C 1533 0
2003/2004 9 Jiskra Rýmařov B 1497 Mikolášek Pavel VMS Sosnová-Lichno ½
2003/2004 8 Jiskra Rýmařov B 1497 Bumbálek Roman Slavoj Bruntál D 1
2003/2004 7 Jiskra Rýmařov B 1497 Hanzlíková Petra TJ Břidličná C 1
2003/2004 6 Jiskra Rýmařov B 1497 Svojanovský Tomáš SVČ Rýmařov C 1
2003/2004 5 Jiskra Rýmařov B 1497 Zíka Karel Slavoj Bruntál C ½
2003/2004 4 Jiskra Rýmařov B 1497 Mikolášek Pavel VMS Sosnová-Lichno 1
2003/2004 3 Jiskra Rýmařov B 1497 Bumbálek Roman Slavoj Bruntál D 0
2003/2004 2 Jiskra Rýmařov B 1497 Hanzlík Bohuslav TJ Břidličná C 1
2003/2004 1 Jiskra Rýmařov B 1497 Slovák Martin SVČ Rýmařov C 1654 1