Hráč Körber Antonín

Körber Antonín

User Pic
Jméno: Körber Antonín
Oddíl: ŠKTP Hrabyně
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1761
Elo mezinárodní: 1714
ID: 15789
FIDE ID: 335096
Rok narození: 1946
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2012/2013 9 ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1798 1797 Simon Vilém TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1372 1
2012/2013 8 ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1798 1797 Milián Milan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Bud. "A" 1660 0
2012/2013 7 ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1798 1797 Premus Jan TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1504 1
2012/2013 6 ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1798 1797 Magál Ladislav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1665 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1798 1797 Folta Jaroslav TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1747 1
2012/2013 4 ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1798 1797 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1995 1985 0
2012/2013 3 ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1798 1797 Schrom Erik Orel Opava "B" 1000 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1798 1797 Martinek Petr Orel Opava "A" 1910 1
2012/2013 1 ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1798 1797 Chylík Dalimil ŠK Bruntál "B" 1000 1
2010/2011 11 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1784 Tomíček Alfons ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1912 0
2010/2011 10 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1784 Pán Vladimír TJ Město Albrechtice 1986 0
2010/2011 9 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1784 Vilášek Antonín Slezan Opava "C" 1835 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1784 Mikulecký Zdeněk Lokomotiva Krnov 1672 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1784 Josefus Marek TJ SK Kravaře 1801 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1784 Miketa Jiří ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1857 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1784 Lužný Rostislav TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1886 0
2010/2011 4 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1784 Mezihorák Rostislav TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1889 0
2010/2011 3 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1784 Chovanec Karel TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1863 1
2010/2011 1 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1784 Martinek Pavel ŠK West 1999 Opava 1845 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Vítkov 1804 Kotula Josef ŠK GOBE Píšť 1694 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Vítkov 1804 Klimša Jiří Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1861 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1869 Jaroš Bohumil ŠK TP Hrabyně 1936 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1869 Hromada Václav Slezan Opava "B" 2067 0
2008/2009 9 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1869 Trojek Petr TJ Sokol Háj 2214 0
2008/2009 8 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1869 Krupa Radim ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1966 1
2008/2009 7 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1869 Polách Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 2067 0
2008/2009 6 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1869 Godovský Jiří ŠK Kravaře 1915 1
2008/2009 5 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1869 Milián Milan TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1888 1
2008/2009 4 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1869 Solný Michal ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1906 0
2008/2009 3 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1869 Fojtík Vlastislav TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2010 0
2008/2009 2 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1869 Kocur Valter ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2093 0
2008/2009 1 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1869 Koppi Vladimír Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1543 0
2007/2008 11 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1667 Hrbáč Jiří Slezan Opava "D" 1616 1
2007/2008 10 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1667 Skuplík Jaroslav TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1712 0
2007/2008 9 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1667 Stareček Josef ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1874 1
2007/2008 8 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1667 Miketa Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1544 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1667 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1859 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1667 Škrob Jaroslav Gobe Píšť 1729 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1667 Bartoš Michal ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1872 1
2007/2008 4 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1667 Husar Ivo TJ Velká Polom 1820 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1667 Metelka Vladimír ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1708 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1667 Klein Jiří ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1726 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1667 Kurka Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1857 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1672 Kašík Josef TJ Sokol Jakartovice B 1775 0
2006/2007 8 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1672 Krella Martin TJ Sokol BARBONE Kobeřice B ½
2006/2007 7 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1672 Glabasňa Tomáš TJ SK Kravaře B 1467 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1672 Bunczek Helmut TJ Ludgeřovice 1709 1
2006/2007 4 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1672 Švarc Viktor ŠK Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou 1457 0
2006/2007 2 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1672 Klobouk Jiří ŠO U Lípy M. Hoštice 1799 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1672 Kepič Dávid TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku B 1551 1
2005/2006 10 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1646 Pavera Pavel ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1650 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1646 Klobouk Jiří ŠO U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1816 1
2005/2006 8 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1646 Halfar Richard TJ SOKOL Kobeřice B 1649 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1646 Glabasňa Tomáš TJ SK Kravaře B 1467 1
2005/2006 5 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1646 Rycka Jiří ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1
2005/2006 4 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1646 Klobouk Jiří ŠO U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1816 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1646 Šíma Daniel TJ SOKOL Kobeřice B ½
2005/2006 1 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1646 Sniehotta Jan TJ SK Kravaře B 1633 1