Hráč Pavera Pavel

Pavera Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Pavera Pavel
Oddíl: ŠK 1935 Bolatice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1602
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 10132
FIDE ID: 397024
Rok narození: 1964
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 0 1624 Stříbná Julie ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1034 1123 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 0 1624 Mrovec Jakub TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1467 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 0 1624 Bureček Václav ŠO TJ Velká Polom "C" 1629 1658 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 0 1624 Tesárek Adolf ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 0 1745 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 0 1624 Dudová Anna ŠO TJ Vítkov "B" 0 0 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 0 1624 Vavřínková Jitka ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1566 1557 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 0 1624 Krautwurst Milan TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1487 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 0 1624 Zdražila Jaromír ŠO TJ Velká Polom "C" 0 1485 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 0 1624 Kopecký Michal ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 0 1250 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 0 1624 Barbořák Tomáš ŠO TJ Vítkov "B" 0 0 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 0 1624 Fryč Lukáš Orel Opava "C" 0 1270 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 0 1624 Papež Vilém SK Kravaře "B" 0 1337 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 0 1624 Lánský Zdeněk ŠK POGO Budišov nad Bud. "B" 0 0 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 0 1624 Kudláček Bohuslav ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 0 1572 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 0 1624 Sommer Richard ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 0 1658 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 0 1624 Švacha Vojtěch Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1573 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 0 1617 Röhlich Roman ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 0 1288 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 0 1617 Moravec Jindřich ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 0 1593 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 0 1617 Sommer Richard ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 0 1654 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 0 1617 Pavera Václav ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1537 1591 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 0 1617 Sommer Richard ŠO TJ Vítkov "B" 0 1654 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 0 1617 Tesárek Jaromír ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 0 1667 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 0 1617 Vašička David ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "B" 0 1262 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 0 1617 Kotula Josef ŠK Píšť "A" 0 1645 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 0 1617 Kožušník Zbyněk ŠK Píšť "B" 0 1264 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 0 1617 Richter Michal SK Kravaře "C" 0 1436 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 0 1617 Benedikt Rudolf ŠO TJ Velká Polom "C" 0 1512 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 0 1617 Vavřínková Marie ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "E" 1176 1298 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1643 Bartošek Martin ŠO TJ Vítkov 1815 1729 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1643 Glinz Leo SK Kravaře "B" 1769 1808 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1643 Joško Jiří ŠK Píšť 1667 1623 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1643 Skočková Kateřina Orel Opava "C" 1790 1831 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1643 Harazim Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1700 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1643 Kyzek Josef TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1603 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1643 Dluhoš Rudolf TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1681 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1643 Fojtík Josef ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1643 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1643 Číž Dušan ŠO TJ Vítkov 1690 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1643 Skočková Kateřina ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1790 1831 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1643 Gazda Pavel ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1802 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1643 Tesárek Jaromír ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1717 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1643 Slanina Maxmilián ŠK TJ MSA D. Benešov „E“ 1669 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1643 Návrat Robert GOBE Píšť 1532 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1643 Borkovec Daniel ŠO TJ Velká Polom „B“ 1265 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1643 Papež Vilém SK Kravaře „C“ 1000 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1623 Chudoba Lubomír ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1597 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1623 Drastík Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1430 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1623 Mlýnek Stanislav ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1000 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1623 Peřina Stanislav SK Kravaře "C" 1636 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1623 Rak Jiří ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1502 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1623 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK Bruntál A 1684 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1623 Káč Jan SK Kravaře 1747 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1623 Černý Pavel Slezan Opava B\r 1926 1918 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1641 Dostál Martin TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1441 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1641 Tesárek Adolf TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1787 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1641 Rak Jiří Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "B" 1461 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1641 Miketa Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1689 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1641 Režnar Radek ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "B" 1000 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1641 Tomíček Miloslav ŠK GOBE Píšť "B" 1384 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1641 Švarc Jiří ŠK Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou 1738 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1641 Volčík Milan ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1670 1646 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1641 Harazim Josef TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1363 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1641 Kovács Viliam Orel Opava "C" 1000 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1641 Gazda Pavel ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1670 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1641 Benedikt Rudolf TJ Velká Polom 1477 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1641 Glabasňa Tomáš SK Kravaře "B" 1496 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1642 Tesárek Adolf ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1797 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1642 Šíma Daniel TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1294 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1642 Peřina Stanislav TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1667 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1642 Pavlík Josef ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1632 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1642 Mikeš Jaroslav ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "B" 1000 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1642 Greipel Michal Slezan Opava "D" 1000 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1642 Švarc Jiří ŠK Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou 1734 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1642 Havlíček Lubomír Orel Opava "C" 1627 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1642 Juchelka Vladimír TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1642 Harasim Horst TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1000 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1642 Macek Zdeněk ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1474 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1642 Hubálek Vojtěch ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1360 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1642 Šíma Daniel TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1294 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1653 Jarkuliš Vojtěch ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1746 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1653 Nevřela Aleš TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1602 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1653 Škrob Jaroslav ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1687 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1653 Harazim Richard ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1817 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1653 Tesař Rudolf TJ Ludgeřovice 1667 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1653 Müller Leo ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1851 1809 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1653 Kalavský Milan TJ Velká Polom 1788 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1653 Tesárek Jaromír ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1719 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1653 Bartoš Michal ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1903 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1653 Pistovčáková Aneta Slezan Opava "D" 1541 1731 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1669 Rytíř Luděk Orel Opava C 1722 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1669 Volčík Milan ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1690 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1661 Orság Jaroslav TJ Ludgeřovice ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1661 Kočárek Jiří Slezan Opava "E" 1620 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1661 Janoš Marek ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "F" 1279 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1661 Šíma Daniel TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1285 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1661 Hanslik Günter ŠK Spartak Budišov 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1661 Rohovský Jiří TJ SK Kravaře "B" ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1661 Bystroň Emerich Orel Opava "B" 1658 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1681 Klobouk Jiří ŠO U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1834 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1681 Bělková Monika ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov F 1382 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1681 Capek Ondřej TJ Slezan Opava E 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1681 Kočárek Jiří TJ Slezan Opava D 1624 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1681 Černý Jiří ŠK Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou 1590 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1681 Halfar Josef TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice B 1575 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1681 Guniš Zdeněk TJ Ludgeřovice 1480 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1681 Rohovský Jiří TJ SK Kravaře B 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1663 Tesárek Adolf ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1821 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1663 Hrbáč Jiří Slezan Opava "D" 1616 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1663 Sommer Richard ŠO TJ Vítkov 1683 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1663 Tatarčík Vladimír ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1887 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1663 Kudláček Bohuslav ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1661 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1663 Rak Tomáš ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1719 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1663 Dluhoš Rudolf TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1742 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1663 Glinz Leo TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1499 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1663 Slanina Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1494 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1663 Joško Jiří Gobe Píšť 1670 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1663 Pavera Václav TJ Velká Polom 1682 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1649 Horák Arnošt TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1697 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1649 Vavřínek Michal ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1652 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1649 Filgas Václav ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1637 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1649 Glinz Leo TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1471 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1649 Pardy Jiří ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1716 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1649 Kotula Josef ŠK Gobe Píšť 1711 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1649 Skotnica Petr Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1649 Mrovčák Milan ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1643 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1649 Kratochvíl Milan Slezan Opava "D" 1621 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1650 Körber Antonín ŠO TJ Vítkov 1646 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1650 Vlček Antonín ŠO TJ Vítkov 1813 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1650 Harazim Richard ŠO U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1883 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK 1935 Bolatice A 1650 Zdražila Jaromír TJ Velká Polom 1511 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK 1935 Bolatice A 1650 Halfar Josef TJ Sokol Kobeřice A 1593 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK 1935 Bolatice A 1650 Káňa Václav TJ Sokol Jakartovice B 1457 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK 1935 Bolatice A 1650 Rak Tomáš POGO Budišov 1938 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK 1935 Bolatice A 1650 Filgas Václav ŠK TP Hrabyně C 1644 ½
2004/2005 9 ŠK Bolatice B" 1648 Klobouk Jiří ŠO Malé Hoštice 1800 ½
2004/2005 8 ŠK Bolatice B" 1648 Slanina Tomáš Dolní Benešov F" 1470 ½
2004/2005 4 ŠK Bolatice B" 1648 Klobouk Jiří ŠO Malé Hoštice 1800 ½
2004/2005 2 ŠK Bolatice B" 1648 Bergloviec Jan POGO Budišov n.B. ½
2004/2005 9 ŠK Bolatice A" 1648 Grygar David ŠO Hradec n. Mor. 1801 0
2004/2005 7 ŠK Bolatice A" 1648 Klein Jiří ŠO Hradec n. Mor. 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK Bolatice A" 1648 Sedláček Milan Slezan Opava F" 1326 ½
2004/2005 5 ŠK Bolatice A" 1648 Drastík Jan TJ Kobeřice B" 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK Bolatice A" 1648 Schuppik Michael TJ Kobeřice A" 1719 ½
2004/2005 2 ŠK Bolatice A" 1648 Pavelek Jan TJ Jakartovice B" 1679 1