Hráč Hasík Karel

Hasík Karel

User Pic
Jméno: Hasík Karel
Oddíl: Orel Opava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1847
Elo mezinárodní: 1865
ID: 6225
FIDE ID: 316849
Rok narození: 1972
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Orel Opava B 1851 1825 Magál Ladislav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1733 1714 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Orel Opava B 1848 1825 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1901 1884 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Orel Opava B 1848 1818 Kratochvíl Milan Slezan Opava C 0 1713 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Orel Opava B 1856 1818 Bureček Václav TJ Velká Polom 1714 1677 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Orel Opava B 1846 1818 Lipka Petr TJ Ludgeřovice 1642 1695 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Vlčnov B 1848 1825 Major Robert TJ Bojkovice A 0 1760 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Vlčnov B 1848 1818 Trávníček Jaroslav SK EMKaD Holešov A 1817 1777 ½
2018/2019 6 Orel Opava "C" 1848 1825 Kotula Josef ŠK Píšť 0 1647 ½
2018/2019 2 Orel Opava "C" 1856 1818 Klobouk Jiří ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1890 1815 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Orel Opava A 1843 1833 Mikulenčáková Jana ŠKTP Hrabyně 1411 1417 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Orel Opava A 1843 1833 Vilášek Antonín Slezan Opava C 1845 1753 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Orel Opava A 1829 1833 Bureček Václav TJ Velká Polom 1728 1730 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Orel Opava A 1832 1834 Vavřínek Tomáš ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1774 1771 ½
2017/2018 9 Orel Opava "C" 1843 1833 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1768 1798 ½
2017/2018 8 Orel Opava "C" 1843 1833 Klobouk Jiří ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1845 1818 ½
2017/2018 5 Orel Opava "C" 1829 1833 Bergloviec Jan ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 1919 1957 0
2017/2018 3 Orel Opava "C" 1843 1833 Kurka Michal TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1702 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Vlčnov B 1843 1833 Dubovecký Josef ŠK Zlín C 1681 1768 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Vlčnov B 1843 1833 Pálka Bronislav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1946 1953 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Vlčnov B 1843 1833 Janál Vladimír ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1984 1982 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Vlčnov A 1750 Tyleček Drahomír ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1906 1910 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Vlčnov A 1750 Štefaník Richard ŠK Staré Město D 1816 1894 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Orel Opava A 1750 Kolodziej Bogdan TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1782 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Orel Opava A 1750 Sněhota Vilém ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1749 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1750 Halfar Josef TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1508 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Vlčnov A 1750 Lapčík Václav ŠK Staré Město E 1760 1775 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Vlčnov A 1750 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž D 1833 1814 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Vlčnov A 1750 Šácha Milan ŠO Kunovice A 1729 1
2014/2015 5 Orel Opava "C" 1735 Píša Vladimír ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1921 1911 0
2014/2015 4 Orel Opava "C" 1735 Meisel Karel ŠK Gobe Píšť 1720 ½
2014/2015 2 Orel Opava "C" 1735 Godovský Jiří SK Kravaře "B" 1931 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Orel Opava B 1735 Pavera Václav Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1636 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Orel Opava B 1735 Jančálek Jan ŠK TJ Vítkov 1795 1742 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Vlčnov A 1735 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město E 1921 1956 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Vlčnov A 1735 Krejčiřík Radim TJ FS Napajedla B - MR.COFFEE 1928 1919 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Vlčnov A 1732 Kadlček Petr TJ Dolní Němčí A 1682 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Vlčnov A 1732 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město E 1928 1930 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Vlčnov A 1732 Firych Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2028 2104 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Vlčnov B 1728 Šumšal Václav TJ Dolní Němčí 1650 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Vlčnov A 1728 Ryšavý Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1941 1874 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Vlčnov A 1728 Vránová Zdeňka Slavia Kroměříž D 2023 1946 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Vlčnov A 1728 Hurdes Josef SK Boršice C 1759 1734 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Vlčnov A 1728 Valeš Josef TJ Bojkovice A 1616 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Vlčnov A 1714 Kulišťák Milan CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 2035 2065 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Vlčnov A 1714 Rachůnek Milan ŠK Staré Město D 2021 2021 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Vlčnov A 1714 Škrobák Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 1875 1879 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Vlčnov A 1711 Žák Alois Slavia Kroměříž C 1669 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Vlčnov B 1711 Náplava Jakub KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1800 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Vlčnov B 1711 Růsek Jaroslav Spartak Hluk A 1476 1
2009/2010 8 Vlčnov B 1699 Macků Lubomír Osvětimany 1598 1
2009/2010 3 Vlčnov B 1699 Stodůlka Miroslav Boršice D 1634 1
2009/2010 2 Vlčnov B 1699 Plevák Pavel Velehrad 1741 ½
2008/2009 9 Vlčnov B 1709 Stodůlka Radek Boršice D 1585 0
2008/2009 4 Vlčnov B 1709 Hrabal Matěj Staré Město H 1100 1
2008/2009 2 Vlčnov B 1709 Světinský Ladislav Dolní Němčí 1
2007/2008 8 Vlčnov B 1707 Kremr Antonín Hluk A 1323 1
2007/2008 4 Vlčnov B 1707 Hlavačka Daniel Staré Město G 1100 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Vlčnov B 1722 Peléšek Zdeněk Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1650 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Vlčnov 1722 Stojan František ŠK Zlin D 1789 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Vlčnov 1713 Kašpárek Radoslav TJ Napajedla 1767 1
2005/2006 8 Vlčnov "B" 1713 Lapčík Petr Staré Město "F" 1
2004/2005 9 Vlčnov B 1737 Hrobař Vlastimil Boršice B 1722 0
2004/2005 7 Vlčnov B 1737 Batka Miroslav Mařatice A 1779 0