Hráč Klimša Jiří

Klimša Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Klimša Jiří
Oddíl: ŠKTP Hrabyně
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1755
Elo mezinárodní: 1808
ID: 3027
FIDE ID: 321923
Rok narození: 1946
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 ŠKTP Hrabyně 1798 1781 Staněk Antonín ŠK Orel Opava B 1783 1796 1
2018/2019 9 ŠKTP Hrabyně 1785 1781 Bartoš Michal ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1711 1739 1
2018/2019 8 ŠKTP Hrabyně 1785 1781 Rak Tomáš ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1573 1654 1
2018/2019 7 ŠKTP Hrabyně 1795 1781 Hmurčík-Solár Jozef ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1720 1729 0
2018/2019 6 ŠKTP Hrabyně 1795 1781 Palyza Lukáš Slezan Opava C 1335 1354 1
2018/2019 5 ŠKTP Hrabyně 1787 1765 Müller Herbert ŠK Orel Opava A 0 1692 1
2018/2019 4 ŠKTP Hrabyně 1787 1765 Bureček Václav TJ Velká Polom 1696 1677 1
2018/2019 3 ŠKTP Hrabyně 1786 1765 Glabasňa Tomáš SK Kravaře 0 1610 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠKTP Hrabyně 1786 1765 Špála Jiří TJ Ludgeřovice 1817 1830 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠKTP Hrabyně 1786 1765 Zeman Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 0 1690 1
2018/2019 5 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1795 1781 Czudek Bohuslav Sokol Štěpánkovice 1768 1762 0
2018/2019 4 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1787 1765 Klobouk Jiří ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1915 1815 0
2018/2019 3 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1786 1765 Havel Kristián Orel Opava "C" 1592 1537 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1786 1765 Petřik Alfred SK Kravaře "B" 1709 1713 1
2017/2018 9 ŠKTP Hrabyně 1793 1750 Pavlík Karel Slezan Opava C 1834 1819 0
2017/2018 8 ŠKTP Hrabyně 1793 1750 Orság Jaroslav TJ Ludgeřovice 1849 1853 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠKTP Hrabyně 1795 1750 Štencel Václav TJ Velká Polom 1839 1815 1
2017/2018 6 ŠKTP Hrabyně 1795 1750 Petřik Alfred SK Kravaře 1693 1690 0
2017/2018 9 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1786 1750 Harazim Richard ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 0 1798 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1793 1750 Marčík Miroslav ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1700 1730 1
2017/2018 7 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1793 1750 Premus Jan SK Kravaře "B" 1669 1679 1
2017/2018 6 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1795 1750 Číž Dušan ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 0 1727 0
2017/2018 5 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1795 1750 Drastík Jakub TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1546 1
2017/2018 1 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1795 1750 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1602 1775 1
2016/2017 4 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1815 1796 Kotula Josef ŠK Píšť 1641 1
2016/2017 3 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1815 1796 Navrat Roman ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1741 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1815 1796 Depta Tomáš Orel Opava "C" 1764 1878 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠKTP Hrabyně 1815 1796 Premus Jan SK Kravaře 1577 0
2015/2016 6 ŠKTP Hrabyně 1815 1796 Kasperlík Petr ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1000 1
2015/2016 4 ŠKTP Hrabyně 1815 1796 Magál Ladislav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1731 1720 1
2015/2016 3 ŠKTP Hrabyně 1815 1796 Kolodziej Bogdan TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1782 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A" 1815 1796 Klobouk Jiří ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1754 1826 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A" 1815 1796 Bartoš Michal ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1719 1861 0
2015/2016 6 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A" 1815 1796 Glinz Leo SK Kravaře "B" 1769 1808 0
2015/2016 5 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A" 1815 1796 Žák Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1773 0
2015/2016 4 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A" 1815 1796 Bergloviec Jan ŠO TJ Vítkov 1873 1897 0
2015/2016 2 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A" 1815 1796 Buffa Miroslav Slezan Opava "C" 1889 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A" 1815 1796 Kovács Viliam ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1801 1766 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Velká Polom "A" 1868 1836 Meisel Karel ŠK Gobe Píšť 1720 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Velká Polom "A" 1868 1836 Milián Milan Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1869 1839 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Velká Polom "A" 1868 1836 Petřik Alfred SK Kravaře "B" 1585 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Velká Polom "A" 1868 1836 Drastík Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1430 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Velká Polom "A" 1868 1836 Škola Miroslav TJ Ludgeřovice 2166 2114 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Velká Polom "A" 1868 1836 Lorenz Bohumír Orel Opava "C" 1904 1931 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Velká Polom "A" 1868 1836 Stania Petr Slezan Opava "C" 1793 1775 1
2014/2015 11 ŠKTP Hrabyně 1868 1836 Kovács Viliam ŠK Orel Opava B 1693 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠKTP Hrabyně 1868 1836 Hmurčík-Solár Jozef ŠK Bruntál A 1638 1
2014/2015 9 ŠKTP Hrabyně 1868 1836 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1495 1427 1
2014/2015 7 ŠKTP Hrabyně 1868 1836 Skuplík Jaroslav SK Kravaře 1603 1
2013/2014 5 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1923 1892 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“ 1975 1947 0
2013/2014 4 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1923 1892 Skočková Kateřina ŠK Orel Opava "A" 1755 1837 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Velká Polom 1923 1892 Gazda Martin ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1657 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Velká Polom 1923 1892 Bergloviec Jan TJ Vítkov 1869 1896 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Velká Polom 1923 1892 Fojtík Josef ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1680 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Velká Polom 1923 1892 Škrle Vladimír TJ Ludgeřovice 1830 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 1923 1892 Bulawa Marek Baník Havířov "B" 2023 2028 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 1923 1892 Kaňok Jan TJ Ostrava "B" 1975 2008 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 1923 1892 Milat Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2006 2020 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 1923 1892 Kubačák Lubomír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2027 2020 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 1923 1892 Krajina Aleš Labortech Ostrava "B" 2228 2227 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 1923 1892 Dobeš Luděk VOKD Poruba "B" 2066 2072 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Velká Polom 1952 1860 Pavlík Karel Slezan Opava "C" 1739 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Velká Polom 1952 1860 Vlček Antonín TJ Vítkov 1839 1827 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Velká Polom 1952 1860 Křefký Manfréd ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1792 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Velká Polom 1952 1860 Schuppik Michael TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1686 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Velká Polom 1952 1860 Martinek Petr Orel Opava "C" 1910 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Velká Polom 1952 1860 Gemsa Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1598 1699 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Velká Polom 1952 1860 Kurka Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1809 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Velká Polom 1952 1860 Bartoš Michal ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1919 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Velká Polom 1952 1860 Trojek Miroslav ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1901 1803 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Velká Polom 1952 1860 Pudich Petr TJ Ludgeřovice 1806 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Velká Polom 1952 1860 Harazim Richard ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1822 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1952 1860 Lužný Rostislav TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1864 1887 1
2012/2013 8 ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1952 1860 Vlček Antonín ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Bud. "A" 1839 1827 0
2012/2013 7 ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1952 1860 Krella Martin TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1721 1
2012/2013 6 ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1952 1860 Prokůpek Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1891 1845 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1952 1860 Kalavský Milan TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1795 0
2012/2013 4 ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1952 1860 Krupa Radim ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2008 0
2012/2013 3 ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1952 1860 Polák Petr Orel Opava "B" 1931 1821 1
2012/2013 2 ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1952 1860 Stalmach Kamil Orel Opava "A" 2053 2039 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1952 1860 Matonoha Petr ŠK Bruntál "B" 1559 1602 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Velká Polom 1964 1853 Moravec Ervin ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1670 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Velká Polom 1964 1853 Kašný Josef Slezan Opava "D" 1674 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Velká Polom 1964 1853 Kurka Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1817 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Velká Polom 1964 1853 Trojek Miroslav ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1901 1814 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1964 1853 Číž Dušan ŠO TJ Vítkov 1724 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1964 1853 Zlámal František TJ Město Albrechtice "B" 1877 1788 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1964 1853 Prokůpek Miroslav Lokomotiva Krnov 1861 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1964 1853 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1902 1857 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1964 1853 Godovský Jiří TJ SK Kravaře 1902 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1964 1853 Richter Ivan TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1883 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1864 Vlachopulos Georgis TJ Město Albrechtice 1977 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1864 Mikulecký Zdeněk Lokomotiva Krnov 1672 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1864 Godovský Jiří TJ SK Kravaře 1852 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1864 Bartoš Michal ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1906 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1864 Strakoš Jiří TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1781 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1864 Martinek Petr ŠK West 1999 Opava 1936 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1864 Jarkuliš Vojtěch ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1753 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Velká Polom 1864 Píša Vladimír ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1960 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Velká Polom 1864 Křefký Manfréd ŠK Gobe Píšť 1787 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Velká Polom 1864 Schuster Vít ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 2082 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Velká Polom 1864 Harazim Richard ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1848 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Velká Polom 1864 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1801 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Velká Polom 1864 Stania Petr Slezan Opava "D" 1744 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Velká Polom 1864 Šnyta Zdeněk ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 2082 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Velká Polom 1864 Bergloviec Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1882 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Velká Polom 1864 Orság Jaroslav TJ Ludgeřovice 1801 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Velká Polom 1864 Staněk Antonín Orel Opava "B" 1846 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Velká Polom 1861 Moravec Šimon ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1626 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Velká Polom 1861 Harazim Richard ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1861 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Velká Polom 1861 Kožaný Jan ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1858 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Velká Polom 1861 Bartošek Martin ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1629 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Velká Polom 1861 Škrobánek Vít ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1829 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Velká Polom 1861 Jarkuliš Antonín TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1796 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Velká Polom 1861 Stania Petr Slezan Opava "D" 1720 1
2009/2010 10 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1861 Körber Antonín TJ Vítkov 1804 ½
2009/2010 8 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1861 Matoušek Karel ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1861 ½
2009/2010 7 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1861 Godovský Jiří TJ SK Kravaře 1896 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1861 Hajda Jaroslav Orel Opava 1869 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1861 Meisel Karel ŠK GOBE Píšť 1685 ½
2009/2010 1 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1861 Martinek Petr ŠK West 1999 Opava 1914 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK TP Hrabyně 1894 Milián Milan TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1888 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK TP Hrabyně 1894 Martinek Pavel ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1852 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK TP Hrabyně 1894 Slaměník Jan TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2021 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK TP Hrabyně 1894 Kocur Valter ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2093 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK TP Hrabyně 1894 Vašut Pavel Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1759 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK TP Hrabyně 1894 Glinz Leo ŠK Kravaře 1522 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK TP Hrabyně 1894 Hromada Václav Slezan Opava "B" 2067 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK TP Hrabyně 1894 Staněk Antonín TJ Sokol Háj 1841 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK TP Hrabyně 1894 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1836 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK TP Hrabyně 1894 Daříček Vítězslav Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 1917 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Velká Polom 1894 Píša Vladimír ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1897 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Velká Polom 1894 Káč Jan TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1768 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Velká Polom 1894 Čani Karel Gobe Píšť 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Velká Polom 1894 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1785 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Velká Polom 1894 Bergloviec Jan Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1820 1
2007/2008 11 ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1870 Trojek Miroslav TJ Velká Polom 1884 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1870 Klein Antonín ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1797 1
2007/2008 9 ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1870 Kratochvíl Vít Slezan Opava "D" 1742 1
2007/2008 8 ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1870 Sněhota Milan ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1825 1
2007/2008 7 ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1870 Vlček Antonín ŠO TJ Vítkov 1795 1
2007/2008 6 ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1870 Píša Vladimír ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1926 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1870 Bergloviec Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1752 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1870 Czudek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1856 1
2007/2008 3 ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1870 Godovský Jiří TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1896 0
2007/2008 1 ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1870 Křefký Manfréd Gobe Píšť 1803 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Háj 1870 Židek Václav ŠK TP Hrabyně 2018 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Háj 1870 Malinovský Petr Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 2067 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Háj 1870 Lorenz Bohumír Slezský šachový klub Opava 1973 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Háj 1870 Peťovský Ľudovít Slezan Opava "C" 1825 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Háj 1870 Pardy Jiří ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1901 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Háj 1914 Byma Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1966 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Háj 1914 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1877 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Háj 1914 Jaroš Bohumil ŠK TP Hrabyně 1957 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Háj 1914 Solný Michal ŠK West 1999 Opava 1910 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Háj 1914 Máj Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1958 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Háj 1914 Kovář Bořivoj TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1940 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Háj 1914 Kašný Pavel Slezský šachový klub Opava 2001 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Háj 1914 Píša Vladimír ŠK u Freda Darkovičky 2017 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Háj 1914 Walowicz David TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1992 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Háj 1914 Hnilo Jiří TJ Břidličná 2090 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Háj 1914 Hromada Pavel Slezan Opava "C" 2240 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1914 Byma Pavel TJ Velká Polom 1966 0
2006/2007 10 ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1914 Czudek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1890 1
2006/2007 9 ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1914 Sněhota Milan ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1829 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1914 Godovský Jiří TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1863 0
2006/2007 7 ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1914 Martinek Pavel ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1865 1
2006/2007 6 ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1914 Škrob Jaroslav ŠK Gobe Píšť 1740 1
2006/2007 5 ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1914 Bergloviec Jan Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1710 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1914 Grygar David ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1772 1
2006/2007 3 ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1914 Kratochvíl Vít Slezan Opava "D" 1841 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1914 Jarkuliš Antonín TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1804 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1914 Miketa Jiří ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1861 ½
2005/2006 11 Háj ve Slezsku 1946 Solný Michal West Opava "B" 1884 ½
2005/2006 10 Háj ve Slezsku 1946 Hajda Jaroslav Hrabyně "B" 1975 0
2005/2006 9 Háj ve Slezsku 1946 Czudek Bohuslav Štěpánkovice 1878 ½
2005/2006 8 Háj ve Slezsku 1946 Ferenc Norbert Kravaře "A" 1762 1
2005/2006 7 Háj ve Slezsku 1946 Křefký Manfréd Gobe Píšť 1829 1
2005/2006 6 Háj ve Slezsku 1946 Bělka Lubomír Dolní Benešov "D" 1976 ½
2005/2006 5 Háj ve Slezsku 1946 Klein Antonín Hradec n/M 1819 1
2005/2006 4 Háj ve Slezsku 1946 Tchuř Pavel Ludgeřovice 1901 ½
2005/2006 3 Háj ve Slezsku 1946 Hromada Pavel Slezan Opava "D" 2222 0
2005/2006 2 Háj ve Slezsku 1946 Píša Vladimír Darkovičky 1983 0
2005/2006 1 Háj ve Slezsku 1946 Hovůrek Gerhard Dolní Benešov "E" 1844 ½
2004/2005 11 ŠKTP Hrabyně B 2013 Fojtík Josef U Freda Darkovičky 1823 1
2004/2005 10 ŠKTP Hrabyně B 2013 Klobouk Jiří MSA Dol.Benešov D 1800 1
2004/2005 9 ŠKTP Hrabyně B 2013 Bystroň Ladislav Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1727 1
2004/2005 8 ŠKTP Hrabyně B 2013 Vavřínek Radomír MSA Dol.Benešov C 1818 ½
2004/2005 7 ŠKTP Hrabyně B 2013 Vondráček Jiří Sokol Jakartovice 1994 0
2004/2005 6 ŠKTP Hrabyně B 2013 Staněk Antonín SŠK Opava 1803 ½
2004/2005 5 ŠKTP Hrabyně B 2013 Vašut Pavel VMS SosnováLichnov 1773 ½
2004/2005 4 ŠKTP Hrabyně B 2013 Pavlíček Bohumil Slavoj Bruntál B 1690 1
2004/2005 2 ŠKTP Hrabyně B 2013 Zdráhal Václav WEST 1999 Opava 1769 0
2003/2004 11 ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1835 Pistl Robert Slavoj Poruba B 1858 0
2003/2004 10 ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1835 Skokan Martin ŠK Frýdek-MístekC 1823 ½
2003/2004 9 ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1835 Janyška Pavel Slavoj Bruntál A 1953 0
2003/2004 8 ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1835 Kozák Karel TJ Břidličná A 1853 ½
2003/2004 7 ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1835 Soudný Jiří Baník Havířov B 1948 0
2003/2004 6 ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1835 Prokýšek Karel Sokol Dobrá B 1807 1
2003/2004 5 ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1835 Dihel Karel ŠK MSA D.BenešovB 1869 0
2003/2004 4 ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1835 Jančálek Petr Mořkov A 2054 0
2003/2004 3 ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1835 Jureček Daniel West 1999 Opava A 1789 0
2003/2004 1 ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1835 Sanitrák Tomáš Ritmus Ostrava 1836 1