Hráč Sommer Richard

Sommer Richard

User Pic
Jméno: Sommer Richard
Oddíl: TJ Vítkov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1645
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 27543
FIDE ID: 397040
Rok narození: 1932
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 ŠO TJ Vítkov "B" 0 1658 Kopecký Michal ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 0 1244 1
2018/2019 7 ŠO TJ Vítkov "B" 0 1658 Slanina Tomáš ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 0 1550 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠO TJ Vítkov "B" 0 1658 Řehulka Zdeněk ŠO TJ Velká Polom "C" 0 1525 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠO TJ Vítkov "B" 0 1658 Kopecký Michal ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 0 1250 1
2018/2019 9 ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 0 1658 Tomíček Miloslav ŠK Píšť 0 1360 1
2018/2019 8 ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 0 1658 Gazda Martin ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 0 1670 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 0 1658 Švacha Vojtěch Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1573 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 0 1658 Řehulka Zdeněk ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 0 1523 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 0 1658 Montág Petr Orel Opava "C" 1568 1640 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 0 1658 Glinz Roman SK Kravaře "B" 0 1283 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 0 1658 Pavera Pavel ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 0 1624 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 0 1658 Rak Jiří ŠK POGO Budišov nad Bud. "B" 0 1500 1
2018/2019 1 ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 0 1658 Kudláček Bohuslav ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 0 1572 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 0 1654 Kyzek Josef TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1608 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 0 1654 Nevřela Bernard TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1532 1
2017/2018 6 ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 0 1654 Kupský Petr ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 0 1408 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 0 1654 Montág Petr Orel Opava "C" 1568 1638 1
2017/2018 4 ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 0 1654 Pavera Pavel ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 0 1617 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 0 1654 Gazda Martin ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 0 1674 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 0 1654 Kajánek Petr ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 0 0 1
2017/2018 1 ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 0 1654 Skuplík Jaroslav SK Kravaře "B" 0 1521 1
2017/2018 9 ŠO TJ Vítkov "B" 0 1654 Pavera Pavel ŠK 1935 Bolatice 0 1617 0
2017/2018 5 ŠO TJ Vítkov "B" 0 1654 Štorek Matěj ŠK Píšť "B" 1360 1376 1
2016/2017 9 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1681 Vavřínková Marie ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1330 1041 0
2016/2017 8 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1681 Lejnar Ondřej ŠK Píšť ½
2016/2017 7 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1681 Řehulka Zdeněk ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1544 1
2016/2017 6 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1681 Mamula Jiří Orel Opava "C" 1
2016/2017 5 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1681 Slanina Maxmilián ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1669 1
2016/2017 4 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1681 Švacha Vojtěch TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1000 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1681 Gazda Martin ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1659 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1681 Marčík Miroslav ŠK U Freda Darkovičky ½
2016/2017 1 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1681 Peřina Stanislav SK Kravaře "B" 1601 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1681 Černý Roman TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1271 1
2015/2016 9 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1681 Harazim Josef TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1385 1
2015/2016 8 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1681 Lička Alfons ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1744 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1681 Peřina Stanislav SK Kravaře "B" 1601 0
2015/2016 1 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1681 Hubálek Vojtěch ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1427 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK TJ Vítkov 1671 Pavera Václav Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1636 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK TJ Vítkov 1671 Koppi Vladimír TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1612 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK TJ Vítkov 1671 Gandziarowski Jan TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1738 1250 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK TJ Vítkov 1671 Bělková Monika ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1534 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK TJ Vítkov 1671 Kovács Viliam ŠK Orel Opava B 1693 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK TJ Vítkov 1671 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK Bruntál A 1684 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK TJ Vítkov 1671 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1495 1427 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK TJ Vítkov 1671 Káč Jan SK Kravaře 1747 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Vítkov 1705 Bunczek Helmut TJ Ludgeřovice 1648 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Vítkov 1705 Gemsová Tereza ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1250 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Vítkov 1705 Moravec Šimon ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1603 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Vítkov 1705 Bureček Václav TJ Velká Polom 1000 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Vítkov 1705 Glinz Roman SK Kravaře "B" 1314 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Vítkov 1705 Slanina Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1562 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Vítkov 1705 Havlíček Lubomír Orel Opava "C" 1603 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Vítkov 1705 Šíma Daniel TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1290 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Vítkov 1705 Strachota Jan ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1537 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Vítkov 1705 Hubálek Vojtěch ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1389 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Vítkov 1722 Nehudek Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1000 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Vítkov 1722 Mrnka Miroslav TJ Velká Polom 1603 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Vítkov 1722 Trčka Marek ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1537 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Vítkov 1722 Lesová Eva Slezan Opava "C" 1000 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Vítkov 1722 Baše Rudolf TJ Ludgeřovice 1635 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Vítkov 1722 Joško Jiří ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1701 1654 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Vítkov 1722 Šíma Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1411 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Vítkov 1722 Kubita Daniel Orel Opava "C" 1000 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Vítkov 1722 Tomíček Alfons ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1923 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Vítkov 1722 Nevřela Bernard TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1553 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Vítkov 1722 Bortlík Daniel ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1630 0
2011/2012 11 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1725 Pospíšil Ervín TJ Město Albrechtice "B" 1000 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1725 Štencel Václav TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1765 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1725 Magál Ladislav Lokomotiva Krnov 1654 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1725 Badačová Irena ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1816 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1725 Krella Martin TJ SK Kravaře 1729 0
2011/2012 6 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1725 Bystroň Ladislav TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1711 0
2011/2012 5 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1725 Polák Petr Orel Opava "B" 1830 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1725 Slovák Martin TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1746 1
2011/2012 3 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1725 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1799 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1725 Peťovský Ľudovít Slezan Opava "C" 1801 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1725 Milián Milan Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1645 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1733 Gemsa Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1584 1
2010/2011 10 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1733 Zlámal František TJ Město Albrechtice 1787 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1733 Caletková Michaela Slezan Opava "C" 1767 0
2010/2011 8 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1733 Martínek Oldřich Lokomotiva Krnov 1591 1
2010/2011 7 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1733 Ferenc Norbert TJ SK Kravaře 1721 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1733 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1856 0
2010/2011 5 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1733 Bystroň Ladislav TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1725 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1733 Trpík Ludvík TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1818 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1733 Štencel Václav TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1782 0
2010/2011 1 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1733 Souček Jaroslav ŠK West 1999 Opava 1696 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Vítkov 1726 Karásek Jaroslav ŠK GOBE Píšť 1609 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Vítkov 1726 Chovanec Karel Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1931 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Vítkov 1726 Hovůrek Gerhard MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1819 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Vítkov 1726 Kožaný Jan ŠK West 1999 Opava 1858 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Vítkov 1726 Gandziarowski Jan Sokol Vrbno p/P 1943 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Vítkov 1726 Hanzlík Bohuslav ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1851 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Vítkov 1726 Josefus Marek TJ SK Kravaře 1823 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Vítkov 1726 Zajunc Josef Orel Opava 1800 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Vítkov 1726 Daříček Vítězslav Lokomotiva Krnov 1931 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Vítkov 1726 Vícha Martin Slezan Opava "C" 1917 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Vítkov 1726 Hrazdilová Hana Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1865 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1726 Golka Jiří Slezan Opava "D" 1499 1
2008/2009 11 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1694 Hajda Jaroslav ŠK TP Hrabyně 1916 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1694 Vícha Martin Slezan Opava "B" 1883 0
2008/2009 9 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1694 Husar Ivo TJ Sokol Háj 1844 1
2008/2009 8 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1694 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1836 1
2008/2009 7 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1694 Vlachopulos Georgis Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 1949 0
2008/2009 6 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1694 Kučeja Pavel ŠK Kravaře 1771 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1694 Hrazdilová Hana TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1849 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1694 Lorenz Bohumír ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1976 0
2008/2009 3 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1694 Kovář Bořivoj TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1988 0
2008/2009 2 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1694 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2005 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1694 Kubelová Soňa Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1616 1
2007/2008 11 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1683 Golka Jiří Slezan Opava "D" 1492 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1683 Glinz Leo TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1499 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1683 Pavera Pavel ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1663 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1683 Pavlík Josef ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1643 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1683 Volčík Milan ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1676 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1683 Křefký Verner Gobe Píšť 1718 0
2007/2008 5 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1683 Navrat Roman ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1765 1
2007/2008 4 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1683 Otisk Miroslav TJ Velká Polom 1716 1
2007/2008 3 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1683 Varga Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1
2007/2008 2 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1683 Wolf František ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1796 1
2007/2008 1 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1683 Harazim Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1683 ½
2006/2007 11 Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1730 Karásek Jaroslav ŠK Gobe Píšť 1633 ½
2006/2007 8 Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1730 Sedláček Milan Slezan Opava "D" 1331 ½
2006/2007 5 Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1730 Kuča Milan ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1496 0
2006/2007 4 Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1730 Nevřela Aleš TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1521 1
2006/2007 3 Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1730 Barvenčík Libor ŠK 1935 Bolatice ½
2006/2007 2 Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1730 Glinz Roman TJ SK Kravaře "A" 0
2006/2007 1 Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1730 Dostál Stanislav ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1643 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1730 Pavlík Karel TJ Sokol Jakartovice B 1722 0
2006/2007 8 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1730 Mrovec Jakub TJ Sokol BARBONE Kobeřice B 1493 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1730 Argyropulos Petr TJ SK Kravaře B ½
2006/2007 6 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1730 Vavroš Jan Slezan Opava E ½
2006/2007 5 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1730 Baše Rudolf TJ Ludgeřovice 1685 0
2006/2007 4 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1730 Švarc Jiří ŠK Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou 1763 0
2006/2007 2 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1730 Pika Tomáš ŠO U Lípy M. Hoštice 1
2006/2007 1 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1730 Mrnka Miroslav TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku B 1
2005/2006 10 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1736 Dihel Gerhard ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1450 0
2005/2006 9 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1736 Gregořica Jan ŠO U Lípy Malé Hoštice ½
2005/2006 8 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1736 Žídek Vilibald TJ SOKOL Kobeřice B 1656 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1736 Sniehotta Jan TJ SK Kravaře B 1633 1
2005/2006 5 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1736 Osmančík Tomáš ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1
2005/2006 4 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1736 Trčka Marek ŠO U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1552 1
2005/2006 3 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1736 Drastík Jakub TJ SOKOL Kobeřice B ½
2005/2006 1 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1736 Argyropulos Petr TJ SK Kravaře B 1