Hráč Káč Jan

Káč Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Káč Jan
Oddíl: Sokol Kobeřice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1763
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 10129
FIDE ID: 397008
Rok narození: 1966
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1763 Bergloviec Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Bud. "B" 1870 1893 0
2019/2020 1 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1763 Kriebel Rudolf ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1784 1803 0
2019/2020 1 SK Kravaře 0 1763 Petkovský Patrik TJ Lokomotiva Krnov A 1789 1823 0
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1746 Laschober Jindřich ŠO TJ Vítkov "B" 0 1477 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1746 Duda Ondřej ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1684 1714 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1746 Suchánek Miroslav ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 2114 2120 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1746 Byma Michael ŠO TJ Velká Polom "C" 0 1357 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1746 Škrobánek Vít ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 0 1738 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1746 Laschober Jindřich ŠO TJ Vítkov "B" 0 1477 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1746 Kampík David ŠK 1935 Bolatice 0 1492 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1746 Suchánek Miroslav ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 2110 2117 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1746 Chudoba Lubomír ŠO TJ Velká Polom "C" 0 1558 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1746 Škrobánek Vít ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 0 1738 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1723 Boháč Josef SK Kravaře "B" 1796 1796 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1723 Číž Dušan ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 0 1727 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1723 Kurka Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1816 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1723 Trojek Miroslav ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1786 1736 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1723 Skočková Kateřina Orel Opava "C" 1806 1805 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1723 Vavřínek Tomáš ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1785 1772 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1723 Klobouk Jiří ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1863 1818 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1723 Bartoš Michal ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1751 1798 0
2015/2016 5 SK Kravaře 1719 Rak Tomáš ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1681 1706 0
2015/2016 4 SK Kravaře 1719 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1783 1839 0
2015/2016 1 SK Kravaře 1719 Lipka Petr TJ Ludgeřovice 1648 1704 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1719 Kriebel Rudolf ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1813 1850 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1719 Vlček Antonín ŠO TJ Vítkov 1808 1779 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1719 Bureček Václav ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A" 1727 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1719 Vilášek Antonín Slezan Opava "C" 1856 1783 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1719 Pardy Jiří ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1720 1740 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1719 Klobouk Jiří ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1754 1826 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1719 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2004 1927 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1719 Czudek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1798 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1719 Smolka Pavel ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1562 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1719 Petřik Alfred SK Kravaře "B" 1706 1675 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1747 Dluhoš Rudolf TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1693 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1747 Gazda Pavel ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1741 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1747 Pavera Václav TJ Velká Polom "A" 1636 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1747 Fojtík Josef ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1658 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1747 Karásek Jaroslav ŠK Gobe Píšť 1648 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1747 Jaššo Slavomír Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1748 1825 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1747 Kramář Filip SK Kravaře "B" 1594 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1747 Kriebel Rudolf ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1879 1881 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1747 Špála Jiří TJ Ludgeřovice 1781 1809 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1747 Pardy Jiří Orel Opava "C" 1754 1
2014/2015 11 SK Kravaře 1747 Sovadina Jiří Slezan Opava B\r 1948 1967 0
2014/2015 8 SK Kravaře 1747 Pavera Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1623 ½
2014/2015 7 SK Kravaře 1747 Kocur Valter ŠKTP Hrabyně 2071 2042 ½
2014/2015 4 SK Kravaře 1747 Petkovský Patrik TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1271 0
2014/2015 2 SK Kravaře 1747 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1821 0
2014/2015 1 SK Kravaře 1747 Sommer Richard ŠK TJ Vítkov 1671 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1750 Šíma Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1504 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1750 Tatarčík Vladimír ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1889 1849 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1750 Husar Ivo TJ Velká Polom 1861 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1750 Boháč Josef SK Kravaře "B" 1842 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1750 Kurka Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1813 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1750 Vitásek Jan ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1972 1935 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1750 Pardy Jiří Orel Opava "C" 1981 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1750 Orság Jaroslav TJ Ludgeřovice 1808 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1750 Křefký Manfréd ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1796 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1750 Gazda Martin ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1657 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1750 Bergloviec Jan TJ Vítkov 1869 1896 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1750 Vavřínek Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1816 1798 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1750 Bartoš Michal ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1960 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1762 Gemsa Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1598 1699 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1762 Varga Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "B" 1492 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1762 Slaný Josef ŠK Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou 1703 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1762 Návrat Robert GOBE Píšť "B" 1000 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1762 Czudek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1809 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1762 Píša Vladimír ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1966 1980 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1762 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1850 1892 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1762 Byma Pavel TJ Velká Polom 1962 2007 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1762 Gazda Martin ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1633 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1762 Stania Petr Slezan Opava "C" 1771 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1762 Müller Leo TJ Vítkov 1880 1830 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1762 Meisel Karel ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1722 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1762 Škrle Vladimír TJ Ludgeřovice 1836 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1762 Pardy Jiří Orel Opava "C" 1985 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1762 Vavřínek Michal ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1851 1830 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1763 Gemsa Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1531 1531 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1763 Jaššo Slavomír ŠK POGO Budišov n. Bud. "B" 1688 1770 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1763 Golka Jiří Slezan Opava "E" 1534 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1763 Slaný Josef ŠK Spartak Budišov n. Bud. 1714 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1763 Pardy Jiří Orel Opava "C" 1769 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1763 Karásek Jaroslav GOBE Píšť "B" 1593 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1763 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1799 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1763 Harazim Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1729 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1763 Meisel Karel ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1721 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1763 Trojek Miroslav ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1901 1814 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1763 Gazda Martin ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1616 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1763 Pudich Petr TJ Ludgeřovice 1799 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1763 Vlček Antonín ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1861 1890 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1763 Byma Pavel TJ Velká Polom 1962 1945 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1763 Pavlík Karel Slezan Opava "D" 1746 ½
2009/2010 3 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1785 Hrazdilová Hana Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1865 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1785 Polák Petr ŠK West 1999 Opava 1848 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1785 Bartoš Michal ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1869 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1785 Klobouk Jiří ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1854 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1785 Kožaný Jan ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1858 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1785 Škrobánek Vít ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1829 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1785 Husar Ivo TJ Velká Polom 1854 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1785 Mikulenčák Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně 1783 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1768 Gemsa Matouš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov F 1683 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1768 Kašný Josef TJ Slezan Opava D 1705 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1768 Palacký Oldřich ŠK Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou 1376 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1768 Mrovec Jakub TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice B 1496 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1768 Pudich Petr TJ Ludgeřovice 1819 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1768 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1946 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1768 Solný Michal ŠK West Opava "B" 1906 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1768 Jaššo Slavomír Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1726 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1768 Klimša Jiří TJ Velká Polom 1894 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1768 Lorenz Bohumír Orel Opava 1976 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1768 Píša Vladimír ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1897 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1768 Kurka Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1860 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1768 Kotula Josef Gobe Píšť 1716 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1768 Sovadina Jiří Slezan Opava "C" 2004 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1768 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1836 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1768 Škrobánek Vít ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1871 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1750 Vlček Antonín ŠO TJ Vítkov 1795 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1750 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1859 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1750 Píša Vladimír ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1926 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1750 Kurka Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1857 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1750 Kučeja Pavel TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1739 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1750 Kriebel Tadeáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1691 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1750 Holeček Radim TJ Velká Polom 1744 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol BARBONE Kobeřice " A" 1750 Harazim Richard ŠO U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1882 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol BARBONE Kobeřice " A" 1750 Mrovec Jakub TJ Sokol BARBONE Kobeřice " B" 1492 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol BARBONE Kobeřice " A" 1750 Baše Rudolf TJ Ludgeřovice 1683 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1737 Štefek Ludvík TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1525 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1737 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1877 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1737 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1842 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1737 Kurka Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1875 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1737 Byma Pavel TJ Velká Polom 1614 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1737 Ferenc Norbert TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1736 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1737 Lička Alfons ŠK Gobe Píšť 1815 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1737 Jaššo Slavomír Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1519 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1737 Škrobánek Vít ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1914 0
2004/2005 10 ŠK Bolatice A" 1731 Kyzek Josef TJ Kobeřice A" 1459 1
2004/2005 9 ŠK Bolatice A" 1731 Tesárek Adolf ŠO Hradec n. Mor. 1775 0
2004/2005 8 ŠK Bolatice A" 1731 Filgas Václav ŠKTP Hrabyně C" 1638 1
2004/2005 7 ŠK Bolatice A" 1731 Mrovčák Milan ŠO Hradec n. Mor. 0
2004/2005 6 ŠK Bolatice A" 1731 Harasim Herbert Slezan Opava F" 1443 1
2004/2005 4 ŠK Bolatice A" 1731 Holeček Radim TJ Velká Polom 1759 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK Bolatice A" 1731 Kyzek Josef TJ Kobeřice A" 1459 0
2004/2005 2 ŠK Bolatice A" 1731 Pavlík Karel TJ Jakartovice B" 1758 1