Hráč Bušos Daniel

Bušos Daniel

User Pic
Jméno: Bušos Daniel
Oddíl: Lokomotiva Krnov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1548
Elo mezinárodní: 1502
ID: 40629
FIDE ID: 385573
Rok narození: 2002
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 5 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov "D" 1502 1548 Anděl Vít TJ Lokomotiva Krnov "C" 1557 1531 ½
2019/2020 4 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov "D" 1512 1548 Richter Ivan TJ Sokol Vrbno p. P. "B" 1848 1779 ½
2019/2020 2 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov "D" 1528 1567 Hmurčík-Solár Jozef SK Bruntal z.s. "B" 1746 1739 1
2019/2020 1 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov "D" 1528 1567 Vrba Jan SK Bruntal z.s. "C" 1174 1092 1
2019/2020 7 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov B 1512 1548 Sovadina Jiří Slezan Opava B 1922 1911 0
2019/2020 6 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov B 1512 1548 Bartošek Martin ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1784 1789 0
2019/2020 5 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov B 1522 1567 Hmurčík-Solár Jozef SK Bruntál 1725 1739 0
2019/2020 3 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov B 1528 1567 Orság Jaroslav TJ Ludgeřovice 1832 1833 0
2019/2020 1 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov B 1539 1567 Bartoš Michal ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1709 1762 0
2018/2019 11 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1541 1575 Habinová Alice ŠK Kuřim B 1440 1412 0
2018/2019 10 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1541 1575 Richterová Julie ŠK Kuřim A 1747 1788 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1541 1575 Mrázek Roman SK Slavia Orlová B 1346 1435 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1541 1575 Buchta Bartoloměj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 1582 1595 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1522 1575 Matůš Filip TJ Sokol Ústí 1724 1725 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1511 1577 Mohapl Tomáš SK Prostějov 1598 1727 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1511 1577 Foltýnek Stanislav ŠK Staré Město B 1354 1397 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1507 1577 Nezval Filip ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1705 1705 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1507 1577 Matula Jakub ŠK Kuřim C 1087 1265 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1507 1577 Štefaník Marek TJ Ostrava 1697 1708 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1541 1575 Richter Ivan TJ Sokol Vrbno p. P. "B" 1869 1809 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1541 1575 Pavlíček Miroslav SK Bruntal z.s. "B" 0 1655 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1541 1575 Jaššo Matěj TJ Lokomotiva Krnov "C" 1311 1398 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1522 1577 Šuba Marek SO Jiskra Rymarov "B" 0 0 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1511 1577 Stůj Jan TJ Granitol M. Beroun 0 1342 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1511 1577 Petkovský Patrik TJ Lokomotiva Krnov "D" 1806 1856 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1477 1570 Karlík Jáchym Šachy Hošťálková 1435 1445 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1477 1570 Černý Michal ŠK Zlín 1538 1590 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1477 1570 Gregůrková Nikola Agentura 64 Grygov 1650 1625 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1513 1570 Šebesta Jan SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1603 1598 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1513 1570 Paseka Matyáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1501 1522 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1477 1570 Kovář Matěj TJ Sokol Ústí 1480 1468 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1477 1570 Dančáková Klára ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1521 1493 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1446 1460 Kopcová Ludmila TJ Ostrava 1878 1961 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1446 1460 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "A" 1811 1815 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1446 1460 Dvořáček Jan Matyáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1328 1608 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov "C" 1477 1570 Anděl Vít TJ Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1443 1533 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Město Albrechtice 1169 SK Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Město Albrechtice 1169 Stůj Pavel TJ Granitol M. Beroun 1000 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Tatran M. Albrechtice 1169 Šlachta Jan TJ Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 0
2014/2015 3 ŠO TJ M. Albrechtice 1121 Větrovec Lukáš TJ Granitol M. Beroun 1475 0
2014/2015 2 ŠO TJ M. Albrechtice 1121 Anděl Vít TJ Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1074 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠO TJ M. Albrechtice 1121 Škopík Jakub ŠK Bruntál "C" 0
2013/2014 4 ŠO TJ M. Albrechtice "B" 1100 Simon Vilém TJ Sokol Vrbno p. P. "B" 1378 0
2013/2014 3 ŠO TJ M. Albrechtice "B" 1100 Stůj Pavel TJ Granitol M. Beroun 1000 0
2013/2014 2 ŠO TJ M. Albrechtice "B" 1100 Raptis Janis TJ Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1000 1