2011/2012 |
3 |
TJ Zlaté Hory
|
1838 |
1781 |
Kryst Konrád
|
ŠK Šternberk B
|
1633 |
1632 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
TJ Zlaté Hory
|
|
1787 |
Vaculík Jakub
|
T.J.Sokol Šumperk C
|
|
1709 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
TJ Zlaté Hory
|
|
1787 |
Opravil Jan
|
ŠK Luká
|
|
1588 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
TJ Zlaté Hory
|
|
1795 |
Oliverius Roman
|
ŠK Loštice
|
|
1662 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
TJ Zlaté Hory
|
|
1795 |
Klaban Roman
|
LOKO Zábřeh B
|
|
1685 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
TJ Zlaté Hory
|
|
1793 |
Glanc Miroslav
|
TJ ŠK Libina
|
|
1645 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
TJ Zlaté Hory
|
|
1793 |
Kroček Zdeněk
|
ŠK Jeseník
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
TJ Zlaté Hory
|
|
1793 |
Čecháček Miroslav
|
TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves
|
|
1649 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
TJ Zlaté Hory
|
|
1793 |
Novák Miroslav
|
ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C
|
|
1487 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
TJ Zlaté Hory
|
|
1793 |
Dočekal Milan
|
ŠK Loštice
|
|
1683 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
TJ Zlaté Hory
|
|
1822 |
Fojt Jiří
|
ŠK Loštice
|
|
1785 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
TJ Zlaté Hory
|
|
1822 |
Růžička Marek
|
ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C
|
|
1852 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
TJ Zlaté Hory
|
|
1822 |
Bureš Vladimír
|
TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A
|
|
1994 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
TJ Zlaté Hory
|
|
1822 |
Fišer Miloš
|
ŠK Šternberk B
|
|
1744 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
TJ Zlaté Hory
|
|
1822 |
Čecháček Miroslav
|
TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves
|
|
1638 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem
|
|
1754 |
Sikora Roman
|
TJ Sokol Háj
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem
|
|
1754 |
Pavlíček Miroslav
|
TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B"
|
|
1751 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem
|
|
1635 |
Slovák Martin
|
TJ Jiskra Rýmařov
|
|
1662 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem
|
|
1635 |
Hrouza Martin
|
VMS Sosnová - Lichnov
|
|
1556 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem
|
|
1635 |
Kurka Michal
|
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C"
|
|
1659 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
11 |
Sokol Vrbno p.Prad
|
|
1458 |
Kupka Jindřich
|
MSA Dol.Benešov C
|
|
1833 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
10 |
Sokol Vrbno p.Prad
|
|
1458 |
Labudík Milan
|
Sokol Jakartovice
|
|
1558 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
Sokol Vrbno p.Prad
|
|
1458 |
Filgas Václav
|
ŠKTP Hrabyně B
|
|
1638 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
Sokol Vrbno p.Prad
|
|
1458 |
Novák Stanislav
|
VMS SosnováLichnov
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
Sokol Vrbno p.Prad
|
|
1458 |
Pavlíček Miroslav
|
Slavoj Bruntál A
|
|
1764 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
Sokol Vrbno p.Prad
|
|
1458 |
Martinek Pavel
|
WEST 1999 Opava
|
|
1757 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
Sokol Vrbno p.Prad
|
|
1458 |
Bělka Lubomír
|
MSA Dol.Benešov B
|
|
1996 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
Sokol Vrbno p.Prad
|
|
1458 |
Chvěja Roman
|
U Freda Darkovičky
|
|
1622 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
Sokol Vrbno p.Prad
|
|
1458 |
Slanina Tomáš
|
MSA Dol.Benešov D
|
|
1470 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
Sokol Vrbno p.Prad
|
|
1400 |
Gřešek Jaromír
|
WEST 1999 Opava B
|
|
1566 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
2 |
Sokol Vrbno p.Prad
|
|
1400 |
Hnilo Jan
|
TJ Břidličná B
|
|
1447 |
1 |
soutěž
|