Hráč Osladil Jaroslav

Osladil Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Osladil Jaroslav
Oddíl: TJ Studénka
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1733
Elo mezinárodní: 1642
ID: 6746
FIDE ID: 387959
Rok narození: 1961
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Fulnek 1639 1757 Snopek Jiří ŠK Ostrava-Jih A 1719 1736 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Fulnek 1639 1757 Kolařík Tomáš ŠK Hošťálkovice 1661 1631 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Fulnek 1657 1757 Malina Roman ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1524 1575 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Fulnek 1657 1757 Peterek Zbyněk TJ Ostrava D 1445 1456 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Fulnek 1670 1757 Bienek Petr TJ Nový Jičín A 1835 1818 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Fulnek 1670 1757 Hlaváček Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1638 1673 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Fulnek 1668 1766 Černoch Petr TJ Mořkov A 1707 1774 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Fulnek 1691 1766 Čížek Petr ŠK Šenov B 1800 1871 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Fulnek 1691 1766 Georgiu Dimitri TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1527 1600 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Fulnek 1676 1766 Píša Lubomír ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1579 1585 1
2018/2019 10 Spartak Bílovec 1639 1757 Bienek Petr TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1832 1818 ½
2018/2019 8 Spartak Bílovec 1657 1757 Tománek Marek ŠK Petřvald u N.J. 1776 1850 0
2018/2019 7 Spartak Bílovec 1657 1757 Šlechta Josef TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 1662 1650 1
2018/2019 5 Spartak Bílovec 1670 1757 Bienek Petr TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1835 1818 ½
2018/2019 3 Spartak Bílovec 1691 1766 Friedel Radim ŠK Petřvald u N.J. 1750 1761 1
2018/2019 1 Spartak Bílovec 1676 1766 Macháč Petr TJ Mořkov „ B“ 1394 1562 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Fulnek 1675 1769 Fabík Jan TJ Mořkov A 1699 1634 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Fulnek 1655 1769 Literák Jaromír TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1653 1630 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Fulnek 1630 1769 Smělý Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1914 1816 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Fulnek 1630 1769 Bošňák Ondrej TJ VOKD Poruba 1462 1489 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Fulnek 1643 1769 Stračánek Jaroslav ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1814 1781 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Fulnek 1643 1769 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov B 1609 1669 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Studénka 1791 Fiala Radovan ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1869 1831 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Studénka 1791 Vinklárek Robert TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1773 1773 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Studénka 1791 Koleček Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1000 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Studénka 1791 Kovář Oldřich TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 2014 1980 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Studénka 1791 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov "A" 1847 1852 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Studénka 1791 Hromádka Jaromír TJ Mořkov "A" 1745 1763 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Studénka 1791 Balogh Milan TJ Ostrava "C" 1854 1860 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Studénka 1791 Káňa Zdeněk ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1763 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Studénka 1791 Stračánek Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba "D" 1790 1794 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Studénka 1791 Mesiarik Rudolf TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2141 2134 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Studénka 1791 Škrle Vladimír TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1824 1849 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Studénka "A" 1807 Kozelský Marek ŠK Šenov "A" 1933 1947 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Studénka "A" 1807 Valušek Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1000 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Studénka "A" 1807 Bayer Vlastimil ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1772 1784 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Studénka "A" 1807 Balogh Milan TJ Ostrava "C" 1882 1905 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Studénka "A" 1807 Míčka Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1837 1804 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Studénka "A" 1807 Vrobel Jaromír TJ Fulnek "A" 1818 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Studénka "A" 1807 Bříza Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 1920 1923 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Studénka "A" 1807 Halamíček Robert T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1831 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Studénka "A" 1807 Snopek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1809 1749 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Studénka "A" 1807 Černoch Václav TJ Mořkov "A" 1735 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Studénka "A" 1807 Kondula Dominik VOKD Poruba "C" 1830 1869 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Studénka "A" 1845 Mička Norbert TJ Mořkov "A" 1707 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Studénka "A" 1845 Hlubina Pavel VOKD Poruba "C" 1920 1905 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Studénka "A" 1845 Holík Jiří T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2013 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Studénka "A" 1845 Janák Michal ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1655 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Studénka "A" 1845 Depta Tomáš TJ Ostrava "B" 1912 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Studénka "A" 1845 Šima František TJ Fulnek "A" 1716 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Studénka "A" 1845 Kotek René ŠK Petřvald "A" 1749 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Studénka "A" 1845 Bayer Vlastimil ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1790 1813 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Studénka "A" 1845 Peřík Alois TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1835 1864 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Studénka "A" 1845 Kahánek Martin ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1882 1876 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Studénka "A" 1845 Šimek Jiří TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2053 2068 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Studenka "A" 1842 Košťál Otakar TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 2021 1931 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Studenka "A" 1842 Terpstra Wiep VOKD Poruba "C" 1933 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Studenka "A" 1842 Smutek Vladimír TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1839 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Studenka "A" 1842 Macháč Antonín TJ Mořkov "B" 1715 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Studenka "A" 1842 Šima František TJ Fulnek "A" 1708 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Studenka "A" 1842 Horáková Dana Slavoj Poruba "B" 2096 1984 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Studenka "A" 1842 Kaňovský Jan Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1845 1819 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Studenka "A" 1842 Holík Jiří T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1992 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Studenka "A" 1842 Kotek René ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1767 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Studenka "A" 1842 Fiala Radovan ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1853 1863 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Studenka "A" 1825 Kubelka Martin TJ Fulnek "A" 1797 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Studenka "A" 1825 Macháč Antonín TJ Mořkov "B" 1719 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Studenka "A" 1825 Kahánek Martin Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1886 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Studenka "A" 1825 Pšenička Pavel VOKD Poruba "C" 1999 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Studenka "A" 1825 Diviš Jan ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1736 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Studenka "A" 1825 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1863 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Studenka "A" 1825 Benda Aleš TJ Mořkov "A" 2152 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Studenka "A" 1825 Halamíček Robert T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1810 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Studenka "A" 1825 Oborný Lubor Slavoj Poruba "B" 1991 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Studenka "A" 1825 Petrov Bogoljub ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1858 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Studenka "A" 1825 Chmela Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1758 1
2009/2010 9 Vagonka Studénka 1815 Fiala Radovan ŠK Hošťálkovice 1762 ½
2009/2010 8 Vagonka Studénka 1815 Karhánek Pavel ŠK Petřvald 2204 0
2009/2010 7 Vagonka Studénka 1815 Míčka Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín 1881 ½
2009/2010 6 Vagonka Studénka 1815 Skočková Kateřina VOKD Poruba C 1718 ½
2009/2010 5 Vagonka Studénka 1815 Madecký Bedřich ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1922 ½
2009/2010 4 Vagonka Studénka 1815 Bayer Vlastimil Mittal Ostrava D 1843 1
2009/2010 3 Vagonka Studénka 1815 Vrobel Jaromír TJ Fulnek 1872 ½
2009/2010 2 Vagonka Studénka 1815 Růčka Alois TJ Frenštát 1915 0
2009/2010 1 Vagonka Studénka 1815 Dobeš Luděk VOKD Poruba B 2045 ½
2008/2009 11 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1786 Černoch Lukáš TJ Mořkov "B" 1844 ½
2008/2009 10 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1786 Rosinský Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2030 ½
2008/2009 9 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1786 Kadlec Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1869 ½
2008/2009 8 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1786 Staníček František VOKD Poruba "B" 1822 1
2008/2009 7 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1786 Kondula Lukáš VOKD Poruba "C" 1908 ½
2008/2009 6 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1786 Halamíček Robert TJ Frenštát "A" 1793 ½
2008/2009 5 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1786 Kramoliš Petr Mittal Ostrava "D" 1957 ½
2008/2009 4 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1786 Míčka Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1875 1
2008/2009 3 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1786 Diviš Jan ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1850 ½
2008/2009 2 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1786 Vrobel Jaromír TJ Fulnek "A" 1843 0
2008/2009 1 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1786 Peřík Alois ŠK Svinov "B" 1868 ½
2007/2008 10 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1777 Bayer Vlastimil TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1850 ½
2007/2008 9 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1777 Besta Miroslav TJ Petřvald u NJ 1789 ½
2007/2008 8 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1777 Pecha Vladan ŠK Svinov "B" 1797 1
2007/2008 7 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1777 Rosinský Pavel ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2034 ½
2007/2008 6 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1777 Šipl František TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1830 ½
2007/2008 5 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1777 Vrobel Jaromír TJ Fulnek "A" 1849 0
2007/2008 4 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1777 Mačejovský Igor TJ VOKD Poruba "B" 2015 0
2007/2008 3 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1777 Míčka Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1936 0
2007/2008 2 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1777 Urban Ivan ŠK Svinov "A" 1996 1
2007/2008 1 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1777 Kadlec Pavel ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1860 0
2006/2007 11 Vagónka Studénka "A" 1759 Bayer Vlastimil Mittal Ostrava "D" 1841 0
2006/2007 10 Vagónka Studénka "A" 1759 Zátopek Oldřich TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1844 ½
2006/2007 9 Vagónka Studénka "A" 1759 Vrobel Jaromír TJ Fulnek "A" 1827 ½
2006/2007 8 Vagónka Studénka "A" 1759 Pistl Robert Slavoj Poruba "C" 1854 1
2006/2007 7 Vagónka Studénka "A" 1759 Zinglar David ŠK Svinov "B" 1789 0
2006/2007 6 Vagónka Studénka "A" 1759 Kaňovský Jan ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1887 ½
2006/2007 4 Vagónka Studénka "A" 1759 Dočekalová Zuzana VOKD Poruba "B" 1616 1
2006/2007 3 Vagónka Studénka "A" 1759 Literák Jaromír T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1683 1
2006/2007 2 Vagónka Studénka "A" 1759 Beneš Jaroslav VOKD Poruba "C" 1734 ½
2006/2007 1 Vagónka Studénka "A" 1759 Hardyn Jaroslav ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1678 1
2005/2006 11 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1765 Klabazňa Michal TJ Frenštát "A" 1715 1
2005/2006 10 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1765 Sudolský Jan VOKD Poruba "C" 1602 ½
2005/2006 9 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1765 Czorniak František Slavoj Poruba "C" 1748 0
2005/2006 8 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1765 Veřmiřovský René ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1734 1
2005/2006 7 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1765 Raiman Tom VOKD Poruba "B" 1568 0
2005/2006 6 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1765 Zátopek Oldřich TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1776 0
2005/2006 5 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1765 Polášek Pavel ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1529 1
2005/2006 4 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1765 Škuta Arnošt ŠK Svinov "B" 1689 1
2005/2006 3 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1765 Kovalský David ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1780 ½
2005/2006 2 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1765 Tejnský Břetislav TJ Fulnek "A" 1882 0
2005/2006 1 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1765 Kramoliš Pavel Mittal Ostrava "C" 1747 1
2004/2005 11 Vagónka Studénka 1748 Skočková Kateřina VOKD Poruba B" 1605 1
2004/2005 10 Vagónka Studénka 1748 Zeman Karel ASK Kopřivnice B" 1703 1
2004/2005 8 Vagónka Studénka 1748 Marvan Zdeněk DP Ostrava A" 1680 1
2003/2004 11 Vagónka Studénka 1753 Kubelka Jaroslav TJ Fulnek 1708 1
2003/2004 9 Vagónka Studénka 1753 Pšenička Pavel NH Ostrava 0
2003/2004 6 Vagónka Studénka 1753 Šifalda Přemysl ŠK Šenov ½
2003/2004 2 Vagónka Studénka 1753 Čech Jaroslav ŠK Svinov 1613 ½
2003/2004 1 Vagónka Studénka 1753 Golich Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín 1726 0