Hráč Hmurčík-Solár Jozef

Hmurčík-Solár Jozef

User Pic
Jméno: Hmurčík-Solár Jozef
Oddíl: Šachový klub Bruntál z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1739
Elo mezinárodní: 1746
ID: 32099
FIDE ID: 361356
Rok narození: 1972
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Bruntál 1757 1729 Bartoš Michal ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 1719 1739 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Bruntál 1753 1729 Kaňok Jan TJ Ostrava C 1880 1915 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Bruntál 1720 1729 Kozák Lubomír Slezan Opava B 1875 1925 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Bruntál 1665 1711 Gil Karel Baník Havířov B 1834 1847 1
2018/2019 11 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1747 1729 Chudoba Lubomír TJ Velká Polom 0 1558 1
2018/2019 10 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1747 1729 Rinka Petr SK Kravaře 1547 1635 1
2018/2019 9 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1753 1729 Špála Jiří TJ Ludgeřovice 1804 1824 1
2018/2019 8 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1753 1729 Šlachta Jan TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1402 1342 0
2018/2019 7 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1720 1729 Klimša Jiří ŠKTP Hrabyně 1795 1781 1
2018/2019 6 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1720 1729 Pardy Jiří ŠK Orel Opava B 1733 1788 1
2018/2019 5 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1698 1711 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1737 1783 1
2018/2019 2 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1665 1711 Palyza Lukáš Slezan Opava C 1305 1321 1
2018/2019 7 SK Bruntal z.s. "B" 1747 1729 Větrovec Lukáš TJ Granitol M. Beroun 0 1502 1
2018/2019 6 SK Bruntal z.s. "B" 1747 1729 Zeman Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Krnov "D" 1751 1719 ½
2018/2019 5 SK Bruntal z.s. "B" 1753 1729 Hrbáček Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1945 1951 0
2017/2018 1 SK Jiskra Rýmařov 1696 1726 Milián Milan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1727 1748 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Bruntál 1665 1713 Vágner Ladislav Tatra Kopřivnice A 1928 1929 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Bruntál 1696 1726 Dobeš Luděk ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 2003 2006 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK Bruntál "B" 1741 1733 Richter Ivan TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem "B" 1883 1867 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Bruntál "B" 1741 1733 Štefanišin Jan SK Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1747 1805 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Bruntál "B" 1741 1733 Tošenovský Adam TJ Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1458 1181 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Bruntál "B" 1741 1733 Kohut Pavel TJ Město Albrechtice 1154 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Bruntál "C" 1741 1733 Wagner Karel TJ Granitol M. Beroun 1745 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Bruntál "C" 1741 1733 Petkovský Patrik TJ Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1826 1883 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Bruntál "C" 1741 1733 Václavík Radovan TJ Tatran M. Albrechtice 1597 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Bruntál "C" 1741 1733 Hrazdilová Hana ŠK Bruntál "B" 1817 1859 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Bruntál "C" 1638 Strakoš Jiří Jiskra Rýmařov 1887 1831 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Bruntál "C" 1638 Wagner Karel TJ Granitol M. Beroun 1743 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Bruntál A 1638 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1495 1427 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Bruntál A 1638 Klimša Jiří ŠKTP Hrabyně 1868 1836 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Bruntál A 1638 Petřik Alfred SK Kravaře 1585 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Bruntál A 1638 Magál Ladislav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1650 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Bruntál A 1638 Chwistek Karel Slezan Opava B\r 1728 1695 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Bruntál A 1638 Kovács Viliam ŠK Orel Opava B 1693 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Bruntál "A" 1618 Rak Tomáš ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1725 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Bruntál "A" 1618 Pavera Václav Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1636 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Bruntál "A" 1618 Koppi Vladimír TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1625 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Bruntál "A" 1618 Velecký Ludvík TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1724 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Bruntál "A" 1618 Ferenc Norbert TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1716 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Bruntál "C" 1618 ŠO TJ M. Albrechtice "B" 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Bruntál "C" 1618 Wagner Karel TJ Granitol M. Beroun 1743 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Bruntál "C" 1618 Petkovský Patrik TJ Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1100 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Bruntál "C" 1618 Fojtík Vlastislav Jiskra Rýmařov 2133 2023 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Bruntál "C" 1618 Hrabal Roman ŠK Bruntál "B" 1822 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Bruntál "C" 1578 Gebauer Ondřej ŠO TJ M. Albrechtice "B" 1367 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Bruntál "C" 1578 Honajzer Miroslav TJ Granitol M. Beroun 1581 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Bruntál "C" 1578 Mezihorák Rostislav Jiskra Rýmařov 1855 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Bruntál "C" 1578 Gebauer Ondřej ŠO TJ M. Albrechtice "B" 1367 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Bruntál "C" 1578 Lužný Rostislav TJ Sokol Vrbno p. P. "B" 1864 1887 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Bruntál "C" 1578 Honajzer Miroslav TJ Granitol M. Beroun 1581 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Bruntál "B" 1578 Staněk Antonín Orel Opava "A" 1863 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Bruntál "B" 1578 Polák Petr Orel Opava "B" 1931 1821 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Bruntál "B" 1578 Bystroň Ladislav TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1727 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Bruntál "B" 1578 Milián Milan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Bud. "A" 1660 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Bruntál "B" 1578 Krella Martin TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1721 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Bruntál "B" 1578 Magál Ladislav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1665 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Bruntál "B" 1578 Kalavský Milan TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1795 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Bruntál "B" 1578 Vitásek Jan ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1990 1981 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Bruntál "B" 1578 Mikulenčák Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1839 1844 1
2011/2012 6 Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1549 Wagner Karel TJ Granitol Mor.Beroun 1717 ½
2011/2012 4 Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1549 Vrba Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P "B" 1874 ½
2011/2012 2 Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1549 Strakoš Jiří ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1771 0
2011/2012 1 Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1549 Křenek Michal TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P "B" 1000 1
2011/2012 11 Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1549 Řehulka Zdeněk TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1534 1
2011/2012 10 Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1549 Kubelová Soňa Lokomotiva Krnov 1648 1
2011/2012 7 Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1549 Popek Tomáš TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1000 1
2011/2012 1 Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1549 Laschober Jindřich ŠO TJ Vítkov 1485 ½
2010/2011 10 Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1541 Strakoš Jiří ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1781 ½
2010/2011 9 Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1541 Křenek Michal Sokol Vrbno p/P "B" 1000 1
2010/2011 7 Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1541 Wagner Karel Granitol Mor.Beroun 1718 0
2010/2011 6 Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1541 Václavík Radovan TJ Město Albrechtice "B" 1000 ½
2010/2011 5 Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1541 Strakoš Jiří ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1781 0
2010/2011 2 Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1541 Balogh Milan Granitol Mor.Beroun 1781 1
2010/2011 1 Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1541 Kučera Roman TJ Město Albrechtice "B" 1000 ½
2010/2011 10 Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1541 Ondika Roman SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1968 0
2009/2010 14 Slavoj Bruntál "C" 1531 Hrbáček Miroslav TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 1962 0
2009/2010 13 Slavoj Bruntál "C" 1531 Balogh Milan Granitol Mor.Beroun 1700 ½
2009/2010 12 Slavoj Bruntál "C" 1531 Vrba Svatopluk Sokol Vrbno p/P "B" 1853 ½
2009/2010 11 Slavoj Bruntál "C" 1531 Kubelová Soňa Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1641 ½
2009/2010 9 Slavoj Bruntál "C" 1531 Zlámal František TJ Město Albrechtice "B" 1776 1
2009/2010 7 Slavoj Bruntál "C" 1531 Hrbáček Miroslav TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 1962 0
2009/2010 5 Slavoj Bruntál "C" 1531 Kopetka Luboš Sokol Vrbno p/P "B" 1
2009/2010 4 Slavoj Bruntál "C" 1531 Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1
2009/2010 3 Slavoj Bruntál "C" 1531 Matoušek Karel ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1861 0
2009/2010 2 Slavoj Bruntál "C" 1531 Zlámal František TJ Město Albrechtice "B" 1776 0
2009/2010 4 Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1531 Kretek Miroslav ŠK GOBE Píšť 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Slavoj Bruntál "C" Přecechtěl Pavel TJ Břidličná 1468 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Slavoj Bruntál "C" Větrovec Lukáš TJ Granitol Moravský Beroun 1440 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Slavoj Bruntál "C" Homola Jiří TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1504 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" Laschober Jindřich ŠO TJ Vítkov 1472 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Slavoj Bruntál "D" Maceček Bohuslav TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "C" 1725 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Slavoj Bruntál "D" Pillarz Ervín TJ Slavoj Bruntál "C" 1641 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Slavoj Bruntál "D" Janáč Lukáš TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1463 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Břidličná Lužný Rostislav TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1882 0