2023/2024 |
5 |
SK Kravaře "A"
|
1680 |
1650 |
Bartoš Michal
|
ŠK Dolní Benešov "C"
|
1730 |
1783 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
SK Kravaře "A"
|
1680 |
1650 |
Harazim Vilém
|
TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice
|
0 |
1609 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
SK Kravaře "A"
|
1680 |
1650 |
Fojtík Josef
|
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
0 |
1602 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
SK Kravaře "A"
|
1680 |
1650 |
Vlček Antonín
|
ŠO TJ Vítkov "A"
|
1557 |
1593 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
SK Kravaře "A"
|
1680 |
1650 |
Kotula Josef
|
ŠK Píšť "A"
|
0 |
1617 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
SK Kravaře B
|
1680 |
1650 |
Lazor Thomas
|
ŠO TJ Velká Polom
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
11 |
SK Kravaře
|
1678 |
1638 |
Kozák Lubomír
|
Slezan Opava B
|
1831 |
1893 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
10 |
SK Kravaře
|
1678 |
1638 |
Vlček Antonín
|
ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou
|
1610 |
1587 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
SK Kravaře
|
1676 |
1638 |
Weczerek Jan
|
Šachy Krnov B
|
1247 |
1340 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
SK Kravaře
|
1676 |
1638 |
Vavřínek Radomír
|
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C
|
1675 |
1751 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
SK Kravaře
|
1682 |
1638 |
Prokůpek Miroslav
|
Šachy Krnov A
|
1813 |
1809 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
SK Kravaře
|
1690 |
1638 |
Kovács Viliam
|
ŠK Orel Opava A
|
1751 |
1749 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
SK Kravaře
|
1660 |
1638 |
Milián Milan
|
TJ Tatran Město Albrechtice
|
1839 |
1826 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
SK Kravaře
|
1660 |
1638 |
Strakoš Jiří
|
ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov
|
1671 |
1689 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
SK Kravaře
|
1658 |
1638 |
Trojek Miroslav
|
ŠKTP Hrabyně
|
1699 |
1707 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
10 |
SK Kravaře
|
1644 |
1628 |
Depta Tomáš
|
ŠK Orel Opava A
|
1837 |
1855 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
SK Kravaře
|
1648 |
1628 |
Mikulenčák Jan
|
ŠKTP Hrabyně
|
1729 |
1750 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
SK Kravaře
|
1648 |
1628 |
Zeman Pavel
|
Šachy Krnov A
|
1547 |
1656 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
SK Kravaře
|
1643 |
1623 |
Vlček Antonín
|
ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou
|
1677 |
1704 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
SK Kravaře
|
1643 |
1623 |
Grček Tomáš
|
TJ Tatran Město Albrechtice
|
1305 |
1384 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
SK Kravaře
|
1631 |
1623 |
Sovadina Jiří
|
Slezan Opava B
|
1878 |
1874 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
SK Kravaře
|
1635 |
1623 |
Anděl Vít
|
Šachy Krnov B
|
1552 |
1540 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
SK Kravaře
|
1642 |
1623 |
Gruss Erik
|
ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov
|
1515 |
1314 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
SK Kravaře
|
1640 |
1637 |
Guniš Zdeněk
|
TJ Ludgeřovice
|
1433 |
1494 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
SK Kravaře
|
1640 |
1637 |
Bělka Lubomír
|
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B
|
1908 |
1915 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
SK Kravaře
|
1667 |
1640 |
Fryč Lukáš
|
ŠK Orel Opava B
|
1465 |
1430 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
SK Kravaře
|
1667 |
1640 |
Klapuch Dominik
|
Slezan Opava C
|
1090 |
1144 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
SK Kravaře
|
1643 |
1640 |
Magál Ladislav
|
TJ Lokomotiva Krnov A
|
1720 |
1704 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
11 |
SK Kravaře "B"
|
1642 |
1637 |
Souček Jaroslav
|
Orel Opava "C"
|
1567 |
1543 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
10 |
SK Kravaře "B"
|
1642 |
1637 |
Drastík Jakub
|
TJ Sokol Kobeřice
|
0 |
1542 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
SK Kravaře "B"
|
1642 |
1637 |
Gazda Martin
|
ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice
|
0 |
1642 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
SK Kravaře "B"
|
1642 |
1637 |
Borský Patrik
|
ŠK Píšť
|
0 |
1418 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
SK Kravaře "B"
|
1642 |
1637 |
Varga Jan
|
ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Bud. "B"
|
0 |
1453 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
SK Kravaře "B"
|
1640 |
1637 |
Kramář Lumír
|
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C"
|
1753 |
1764 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
SK Kravaře "B"
|
1640 |
1640 |
Jankovský Josef
|
TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice
|
0 |
1782 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
SK Kravaře "B"
|
1667 |
1640 |
Trojek Miroslav
|
ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A"
|
1710 |
1699 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
SK Kravaře "B"
|
1643 |
1640 |
Šauman Petr
|
ŠO TJ Vítkov "A"
|
1372 |
1492 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
SK Kravaře
|
1667 |
1656 |
Metelka Vladimír
|
ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou
|
1599 |
1681 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
SK Kravaře
|
1680 |
1656 |
Klapuch Dominik
|
Slezan Opava C
|
1040 |
1074 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
SK Kravaře
|
1680 |
1656 |
Zingaylo Antonina
|
ŠK Orel Opava A
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
SK Kravaře
|
1678 |
1656 |
Mrákota Zdeněk
|
TJ Velká Polom
|
1706 |
1706 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
SK Kravaře
|
1667 |
1632 |
Tesař Rudolf
|
TJ Ludgeřovice
|
1418 |
1609 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
SK Kravaře
|
1667 |
1632 |
Magál Ladislav
|
TJ Lokomotiva Krnov
|
1723 |
1729 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
SK Kravaře
|
1644 |
1632 |
Klimeš Jan
|
ŠKTP Hrabyně
|
1600 |
1582 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
SK Kravaře
|
1644 |
1632 |
Pardy Jiří
|
ŠK Orel Opava B
|
1738 |
1790 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
SK Kravaře
|
1619 |
1632 |
Bartoš Michal
|
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B
|
1704 |
1737 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
SK Kravaře "B"
|
1667 |
1656 |
Harazim Richard
|
ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice
|
0 |
1788 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
SK Kravaře "B"
|
1678 |
1656 |
Meisel Karel
|
ŠK Píšť
|
0 |
1683 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
SK Kravaře "B"
|
1667 |
1632 |
Kundrát Jiří
|
ŠO TJ Vítkov "A"
|
1768 |
1713 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
SK Kravaře "B"
|
1644 |
1632 |
Švacha Vojtěch
|
Sokol Štěpánkovice
|
0 |
1573 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
SK Kravaře "B"
|
1644 |
1632 |
Kalavský Milan
|
ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B"
|
1653 |
1761 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
SK Kravaře "B"
|
1619 |
1632 |
Souček Jaroslav
|
Orel Opava "C"
|
1624 |
1595 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
SK Kravaře
|
1590 |
1590 |
Pardy Jiří
|
ŠK Orel Opava B
|
1762 |
1781 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
SK Kravaře
|
0 |
0 |
Zeman Pavel
|
TJ Lokomotiva Krnov
|
0 |
1692 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
SK Kravaře
|
0 |
0 |
Milián Milan
|
ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou
|
1730 |
1741 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
SK Kravaře
|
0 |
0 |
Slanina Maxmilián
|
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C
|
0 |
1654 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
SK Kravaře
|
1590 |
1590 |
Jureček Daniel
|
ŠK Orel Opava A
|
1830 |
1829 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
SK Kravaře
|
1590 |
1590 |
Slovák Martin
|
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
|
1684 |
1687 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
SK Kravaře
|
1590 |
1590 |
Rell Martin
|
Slezan Opava C
|
1487 |
1561 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
SK Kravaře
|
1590 |
1590 |
Lipka Petr
|
TJ Ludgeřovice
|
1630 |
1690 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
SK Kravaře "B"
|
1590 |
1590 |
Drastík Jan
|
TJ Sokol Kobeřice
|
0 |
1420 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
SK Kravaře "B"
|
0 |
0 |
Švacha Vojtěch
|
TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice
|
0 |
1551 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
SK Kravaře "B"
|
0 |
0 |
Gemsová Tereza
|
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D"
|
1458 |
1580 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
SK Kravaře "B"
|
1590 |
1590 |
Harazim Richard
|
ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice
|
0 |
1798 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
SK Kravaře "B"
|
1590 |
1590 |
Kudláček Bohuslav
|
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
0 |
1576 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
SK Kravaře "B"
|
|
|
Bartošek Martin
|
ŠO TJ Vítkov "A"
|
1767 |
1791 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
SK Kravaře "C"
|
0 |
0 |
Zdražila Jaromír
|
ŠO TJ Velká Polom "C"
|
0 |
1455 |
1 |
soutěž
|