Hráč Klein Jiří

Klein Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Klein Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Hradec n/Moravicí
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1726
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 27583
FIDE ID: 23716703
Rok narození: 1977
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 0 1736 Hampl Pavel ŠO TJ Velká Polom "C" 0 1492 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 0 1736 Vavřínková Anna ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1543 1609 1
2018/2019 8 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 0 1736 Laschober Jindřich ŠO TJ Vítkov "B" 0 1477 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 0 1736 Vavroš Miroslav ŠK 1935 Bolatice 0 1556 1
2018/2019 6 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 0 1736 Šíma Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1587 1580 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 0 1736 Byma Michael ŠO TJ Velká Polom "C" 0 1365 1
2018/2019 4 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 0 1736 Vavřínková Jitka ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1566 1557 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 0 1736 Šíma Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1587 1580 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 0 1737 Slanina Tomáš ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "E" 0 1555 1
2017/2018 8 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 0 1737 Laschober Jindřich ŠO TJ Vítkov "B" 0 1481 1
2017/2018 7 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 0 1737 Kampík David ŠK 1935 Bolatice 0 1482 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 0 1737 Meisel Karel ŠK Píšť "A" 0 1692 1
2017/2018 3 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 0 1737 Borský Patrik ŠK Píšť "B" 0 1302 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 0 1737 Peřina Stanislav SK Kravaře "C" 0 1548 1
2017/2018 1 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 0 1737 Kupský Petr ŠO TJ Velká Polom "C" 0 1408 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1725 Byma Pavel ŠO TJ Velká Polom „B“ 1576 1
2015/2016 3 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1725 Gemsa Matouš ŠK TJ MSA D. Benešov „E“ 1668 1705 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1748 Stareček Josef ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1763 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1748 Vavřínková Anna ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1399 1450 1
2014/2015 5 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1748 Varga Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1523 1
2014/2015 4 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1748 Peřina Stanislav SK Kravaře "C" 1636 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1727 Černák Vladimír TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 1
2011/2012 10 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1727 Moravec Ervin ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1670 1
2011/2012 9 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1727 Pavlík Karel Slezan Opava "D" 1746 1
2011/2012 8 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1727 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1886 0
2011/2012 7 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1727 Kurka Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1817 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1727 Křefký Manfréd ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1814 1
2010/2011 11 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1705 Kašný Josef Slezan Opava "D" 1678 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1705 Vlček Antonín ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1957 1
2010/2011 8 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1705 Pavera Václav TJ Velká Polom 1679 1
2010/2011 7 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1705 Müller Herbert Orel Opava "B" 1679 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1705 Kurka Michal TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1656 1
2010/2011 5 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1705 Bartoš Michal ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1906 0
2009/2010 11 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1715 Kramář Filip ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1
2009/2010 10 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1715 Jureček Daniel ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1830 1
2009/2010 9 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1715 Vlček Antonín ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1735 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1715 Jarkuliš Vojtěch ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1648 0
2009/2010 6 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1715 Trojek Miroslav TJ Velká Polom 1837 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1715 Pastorek Alfons ŠKTP Hrabyně 1887 0
2009/2010 4 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1715 Krella Martin TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1612 0
2009/2010 2 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1715 Kašný Josef Slezan Opava "D" 1686 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1711 Horný Prokop Gobe Píšť 1
2008/2009 10 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1711 Sedláček Milan Slezan Opava "C" 1397 1
2008/2009 9 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1711 Jarkuliš Vojtěch ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1534 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1711 Kočí Václav TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1
2008/2009 7 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1711 Mikulenčák Jaroslav ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1602 1
2008/2009 6 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1711 Montág Petr ŠK West Opava "B" 1664 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1711 Štipka Jan Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1
2008/2009 4 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1711 Zdražila Jaromír TJ Velká Polom 1549 1
2008/2009 2 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1711 Smolka Pavel ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1583 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1726 Kučeja Pavel TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1739 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1726 Slanina Maxmilián ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1722 0
2007/2008 4 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1726 Škrob Jaroslav Gobe Píšť 1729 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1726 Trojek Miroslav TJ Velká Polom 1884 0
2007/2008 2 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1726 Körber Antonín ŠO TJ Vítkov 1667 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1726 Hrbáč Jiří Slezan Opava "D" 1616 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1736 Montág Petr ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1602 0
2006/2007 9 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1736 Varga Jan Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1
2006/2007 3 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1736 Kočí Václav TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1
2005/2006 5 Hradec n/M Otisk Miroslav Háj ve Slezsku 1704 1
2005/2006 4 Hradec n/M Švec Vlastimil Hrabyně "B" 1936 0
2005/2006 3 Hradec n/M Guniš Zdeněk Ludgeřovice 1502 1
2005/2006 2 Hradec n/M Hanzlík Jan Štěpánkovice 1596 1
2005/2006 1 Hradec n/M Caletková Michaela Slezan Opava "D" 1473 1
2004/2005 10 ŠO Hradec n. Mor. Volčík Milan ŠKTP Hrabyně C" 1678 ½
2004/2005 9 ŠO Hradec n. Mor. Dihel Gerhard ŠK Bolatice A" 1460 1
2004/2005 8 ŠO Hradec n. Mor. Halfar Josef TJ Kobeřice A" 1596 0
2004/2005 7 ŠO Hradec n. Mor. Pavera Pavel ŠK Bolatice A" 1648 0
2004/2005 6 ŠO Hradec n. Mor. Štefek Ludvík TJ Kobeřice A" 0
2004/2005 4 ŠO Hradec n. Mor. Pavelek Jan TJ Jakartovice B" 1679 1
2004/2005 3 ŠO Hradec n. Mor. Drastík Jakub TJ Kobeřice B" ½
2004/2005 2 ŠO Hradec n. Mor. Klimeš Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně C" 1694 ½