Hráč Kubelová Soňa

Kubelová Soňa

User Pic
Jméno: Kubelová Soňa
Oddíl: Lokomotiva Krnov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1626
Elo mezinárodní: 1597
ID: 14068
FIDE ID: 367486
Rok narození: 1969
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1597 1621 Milián Milan TJ Sokol Vrbno p. P. "B" 1881 1845 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1597 1621 Anděl Vít TJ Lokomotiva Krnov "C" 1530 1513 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1597 1621 Pavlásek Lukáš SO Jiskra Rymarov "B" 1528 1540 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1597 1621 Mareš Jiří TJ Granitol M. Beroun 0 1481 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1608 1629 Guniš Zdeněk TJ Ludgeřovice 0 1515 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1604 1629 Trojek Miroslav TJ Velká Polom 1770 1736 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1610 1629 Pardy Jiří ŠK Orel Opava B 1756 1781 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1599 1629 Rak Tomáš ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1627 1694 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1604 1629 Gemsová Tereza ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1487 1580 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1604 1629 Depta Tomáš ŠK Orel Opava A 1813 1865 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1602 1636 Witassek Tomáš Slezan Opava C 1351 1529 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1637 1635 Müller Leo ŠK Orel Opava A 1837 1811 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1637 1635 Kolodziej Bogdan TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1782 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1637 1635 Kočur Radim TJ Ludgeřovice 1650 1660 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1637 1635 Boček Dalibor ŠK Bruntál 1795 1823 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1637 1635 Stania Petr Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1793 1766 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1637 1635 Pardy Jiří ŠK Orel Opava B 1720 1740 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1637 1635 Šima František TJ Fulnek 1686 1677 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1637 1635 Volčík Milan ŠKTP Hrabyně 1614 1604 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1637 1635 Glinz Leo SK Kravaře 1769 1808 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1637 1635 Rak Jiří ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1498 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1637 1635 Žák Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1773 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1590 1663 Kriebel Rudolf ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1879 1881 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1590 1663 Chwistek Karel Slezan Opava B\r 1728 1695 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1590 1663 Kovács Viliam ŠK Orel Opava B 1693 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1590 1663 Hrazdilová Hana ŠK Bruntál A 1865 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1590 1663 Gemsa Matouš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1755 1747 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1590 1663 Badačová Irena ŠKTP Hrabyně 1792 1775 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1590 1663 Kramář Filip SK Kravaře 1594 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1590 1663 Folta Jaroslav Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1719 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1590 1663 Gandziarowski Jan TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1738 1250 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1711 1697 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“ 1811 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1711 1697 Gazda Pavel ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1670 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1711 1697 Lužný Rostislav TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1864 1842 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1711 1697 Petřik Alfred TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1000 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1711 1697 Rak Tomáš ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1725 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1711 1697 Folta Jaroslav Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1753 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1730 1684 Polák Petr Orel Opava "B" 1931 1821 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1730 1684 Pavera Václav TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1643 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1730 1684 Vitásek Jan ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1990 1981 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1730 1684 Badačová Irena ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1863 1850 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1730 1684 Hajda Jaroslav Orel Opava "A" 1930 1899 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1730 1684 Vrba Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1662 1852 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1730 1684 Vlček Antonín ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Bud. "A" 1839 1827 0
2011/2012 10 Lokomotiva Krnov 1648 Hmurčík-Solár Jozef Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1549 0
2011/2012 8 Lokomotiva Krnov 1648 Štencel Václav TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1765 0
2011/2012 7 Lokomotiva Krnov 1648 Kurovský Petr TJ Město Albrechtice "B" 1000 ½
2011/2012 6 Lokomotiva Krnov 1648 Volčík Milan ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1618 1643 1
2011/2012 5 Lokomotiva Krnov 1648 Kramář Filip TJ SK Kravaře 1561 0
2011/2012 4 Lokomotiva Krnov 1648 Gandziarowski Jan TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1943 0
2011/2012 3 Lokomotiva Krnov 1648 Staněk Antonín Orel Opava "B" 1854 1
2011/2012 2 Lokomotiva Krnov 1648 Štefanišin Jan TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1674 0
2011/2012 1 Lokomotiva Krnov 1648 Slanina Maxmilián ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1695 1
2010/2011 11 Lokomotiva Krnov 1643 Milián Milan TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1881 ½
2010/2011 9 Lokomotiva Krnov 1643 Kalavský Milan TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1806 0
2010/2011 8 Lokomotiva Krnov 1643 Jaššo Slavomír ŠO TJ Vítkov 1726 0
2010/2011 7 Lokomotiva Krnov 1643 Polák Petr ŠK West 1999 Opava 1820 0
2010/2011 6 Lokomotiva Krnov 1643 Gemsa Matouš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1682 0
2010/2011 5 Lokomotiva Krnov 1643 Hrbáček Miroslav TJ Město Albrechtice 1948 ½
2010/2011 4 Lokomotiva Krnov 1643 Caletková Michaela Slezan Opava "C" 1767 ½
2010/2011 2 Lokomotiva Krnov 1643 Josefus Marek TJ SK Kravaře 1801 1
2010/2011 1 Lokomotiva Krnov 1643 Sněhota Vilém ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1727 0
2009/2010 9 Lokomotiva Krnov 1641 Pardy Jiří ŠK West 1999 Opava 1761 0
2009/2010 8 Lokomotiva Krnov 1641 Peťovský Ľudovít Slezan Opava "C" 1806 1
2009/2010 7 Lokomotiva Krnov 1641 Hadámek Miroslav Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1811 0
2009/2010 6 Lokomotiva Krnov 1641 Horný Prokop ŠK GOBE Píšť 1
2009/2010 5 Lokomotiva Krnov 1641 Pavera Václav Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1684 0
2009/2010 13 Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1641 Strakoš Jiří ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1796 1
2009/2010 11 Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1641 Hmurčík-Solár Jozef Slavoj Bruntál "C" 1531 ½
2009/2010 10 Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1641 Hrbáček Miroslav TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 1962 0
2009/2010 9 Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1641 Balogh Milan Granitol Mor.Beroun 1700 1
2009/2010 8 Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1641 Kopetka Miloš Sokol Vrbno p/P "B" ½
2009/2010 6 Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1641 Strakoš Jiří ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1796 ½
2009/2010 5 Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1641 Zlámal František TJ Město Albrechtice "B" 1776 0
2009/2010 3 Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1641 Hrbáček Miroslav TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 1962 0
2009/2010 2 Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1641 Balogh Milan Granitol Mor.Beroun 1700 0
2009/2010 1 Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1641 Hába Ivan Sokol Vrbno p/P "B" ½
2008/2009 11 Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1616 Hrazdilová Hana TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1849 1
2008/2009 10 Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1616 Martinek Petr ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1855 0
2008/2009 8 Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1616 Vitásek Jan ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2084 0
2008/2009 7 Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1616 Godovský Jiří ŠK Kravaře 1915 0
2008/2009 6 Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1616 Řehulka Pavel ŠK TP Hrabyně 1985 1
2008/2009 5 Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1616 Hromada Jan Slezan Opava "B" 2026 0
2008/2009 4 Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1616 Trojek Miroslav TJ Sokol Háj 1845 0
2008/2009 3 Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1616 Krupa Radim ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1966 0
2008/2009 2 Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1616 Daříček Vítězslav Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 1917 0
2008/2009 1 Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1616 Sommer Richard ŠO TJ Vítkov 1694 0
2007/2008 10 Lokomotiva Krnov "C" 1614 Staník Ivo TJ Granitol Moravský Beroun 1579 0
2007/2008 8 Lokomotiva Krnov "C" 1614 Pillarz Ervín TJ Slavoj Bruntál "C" 1640 1
2007/2008 7 Lokomotiva Krnov "C" 1614 Homola Jiří TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1503 1
2007/2008 5 Lokomotiva Krnov "C" 1614 Bayer Oldřich TJ Granitol Moravský Beroun 1516 1
2007/2008 5 Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1614 Miketa Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1544 0
2006/2007 7 Lokomotiva Krnov "C" 1606 Bayer Oldřich TJ Granitol Moravský Beroun 1518 ½
2006/2007 6 Lokomotiva Krnov "C" 1606 Kozák Vladimír TJ Slavoj Bruntál "C" 1666 1
2006/2007 4 Lokomotiva Krnov "C" 1606 Fojtů František TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem "B" 1626 0
2006/2007 3 Lokomotiva Krnov "C" 1606 Homola Jiří TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1508 1
2006/2007 2 Lokomotiva Krnov "C" 1606 Strakoš Jiří TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "C" 1841 0
2006/2007 1 Lokomotiva Krnov "C" 1606 Malinovský Karel Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1849 ½
2005/2006 11 VMS Sosnová - Lichnov 1541 Pavlíček Miroslav TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1764 ½
2005/2006 10 VMS Sosnová - Lichnov 1541 Coritar Jan TJ Slavoj Bruntál "C" 1
2005/2006 9 VMS Sosnová - Lichnov 1541 Kupka Jindřich ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1801 ½
2005/2006 8 VMS Sosnová - Lichnov 1541 Dubinský Ladislav Slezský šachový klub Opava 1665 1
2005/2006 7 VMS Sosnová - Lichnov 1541 Kožaný Jan ŠK West 1999 Opava 1760 1
2005/2006 6 VMS Sosnová - Lichnov 1541 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1976 0
2005/2006 7 VMS Sosnová - Lichnov "B" 1541 Homola Jiří TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1498 1
2005/2006 6 VMS Sosnová - Lichnov "B" 1541 Mareš Jiří TJ Granitol Moravský Beroun 1367 ½
2005/2006 4 VMS Sosnová - Lichnov "B" 1541 Zika Karel TJ Slavoj Bruntál "D" 1597 1
2005/2006 3 VMS Sosnová - Lichnov "B" 1541 Kopetka Luboš TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem "B" 1
2005/2006 2 VMS Sosnová - Lichnov "B" 1541 Slovák Martin TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "C" 1662 1
2005/2006 1 VMS Sosnová - Lichnov "B" 1541 Kubiš Zdeněk VMS Sosnová - Lichnov "C" 1
2004/2005 6 VMS Sosnová-Lichno 1543 Slaměník Jan SVČ J. Rýmařov C 1979 0
2004/2005 3 VMS Sosnová-Lichno 1543 Daříček Vítězslav Lokomotiva Krnov C 1841 0
2004/2005 2 VMS Sosnová-Lichno 1543 Pillarz Ervín Slavoj Bruntál C 1680 ½
2004/2005 9 VMS SosnováLichnov 1543 Slanina Tomáš MSA Dol.Benešov D 1470 0
2004/2005 1 VMS SosnováLichnov 1543 Kožaný Jan WEST 1999 Opava 1736 0
2003/2004 1 VMS Sosnová-Lichno 1527 Hanzlík Bohuslav TJ Břidličná C 1
2003/2004 8 Lokomotiva Krnov B 1527 Pillarz Ervín Slavoj Bruntál B 1668 0
2003/2004 7 Lokomotiva Krnov B 1527 Maceček Bohuslav Jiskra Rýmařov 1714 1
2003/2004 1 Lokomotiva Krnov B 1527 Lojška Melichar TJ Břidličná B 1631 1