Hráč Skuplík Jaroslav

Skuplík Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Skuplík Jaroslav
Oddíl: SK Kravaře
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1471
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 14907
FIDE ID: 389510
Rok narození: 1942
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 9 SK Kravaře "B" 0 1521 Šíma Daniel TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1325 ½
2017/2018 8 SK Kravaře "B" 0 1521 Harazim Josef TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1376 0
2017/2018 7 SK Kravaře "B" 0 1521 Kupský Petr ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 0 1408 1
2017/2018 6 SK Kravaře "B" 0 1521 Havlíček Lubomír Orel Opava "C" 0 1600 0
2017/2018 5 SK Kravaře "B" 0 1521 Slanina Tomáš ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 0 1555 0
2017/2018 4 SK Kravaře "B" 0 1521 Mlýnek Stanislav ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1441 1551 0
2017/2018 1 SK Kravaře "B" 0 1521 Sommer Richard ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 0 1654 0
2017/2018 9 SK Kravaře "C" 0 1521 Křefký Verner ŠK Píšť "A" 0 1677 0
2017/2018 8 SK Kravaře "C" 0 1521 Lejnar Ondřej ŠK Píšť "B" 0 0 1
2017/2018 6 SK Kravaře "C" 0 1521 Borkovec Daniel ŠO TJ Velká Polom "C" 0 1328 0
2017/2018 5 SK Kravaře "C" 0 1521 Vavřínková Anna ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "E" 1565 1518 1
2017/2018 3 SK Kravaře "C" 0 1521 Duda Ondřej ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1684 1706 0
2017/2018 2 SK Kravaře "C" 0 1521 Tesárek Adolf ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 0 1732 0
2017/2018 1 SK Kravaře "C" 0 1521 Rak Tomáš ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "B" 1630 1694 0
2016/2017 8 SK Kravaře "B" 1564 Gemsová Tereza ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1397 1448 0
2016/2017 7 SK Kravaře "B" 1564 Borský Patrik ŠK Píšť 1000 0
2016/2017 6 SK Kravaře "B" 1564 Hampl Pavel ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1533 1
2016/2017 5 SK Kravaře "B" 1564 Kovács Viliam Orel Opava "C" 1801 1766 0
2016/2017 4 SK Kravaře "B" 1564 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 2004 1927 0
2016/2017 3 SK Kravaře "B" 1564 Hanzlík Jan TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1557 1
2016/2017 2 SK Kravaře "B" 1564 Gazda Martin ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1659 0
2016/2017 1 SK Kravaře "B" 1564 Kundrát Jiří ŠO TJ Vítkov 1610 0
2015/2016 11 SK Kravaře "B" 1564 Švacha Vojtěch TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1000 ½
2015/2016 10 SK Kravaře "B" 1564 Kudláček Bohuslav ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1586 ½
2015/2016 8 SK Kravaře "B" 1564 Vavřínková Anna ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1320 1356 1
2015/2016 5 SK Kravaře "B" 1564 Pavlík Karel Slezan Opava "C" 1730 0
2015/2016 4 SK Kravaře "B" 1564 Vojvodík Robert ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1000 ½
2015/2016 2 SK Kravaře "B" 1564 Benek Jiří ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1262 0
2015/2016 1 SK Kravaře "B" 1564 Drastík Jakub TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1542 1
2015/2016 7 SK Kravaře „C“ 1564 Byma Michael ŠO TJ Velká Polom „B“ 1000 1
2015/2016 5 SK Kravaře „C“ 1564 Tesárek Jaromír ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1717 ½
2015/2016 2 SK Kravaře „C“ 1564 Gazda Martin ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice „B“ 1659 0
2015/2016 1 SK Kravaře „C“ 1564 Latka Petr ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1000 1
2014/2015 11 SK Kravaře "B" 1603 Sobek Rudolf TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1000 1
2014/2015 10 SK Kravaře "B" 1603 Gazda Lukáš ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1000 0
2014/2015 9 SK Kravaře "B" 1603 Pavera Václav TJ Velká Polom "A" 1636 ½
2014/2015 8 SK Kravaře "B" 1603 Chvěja Roman ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1611 0
2014/2015 7 SK Kravaře "B" 1603 Strachota Jan ŠK Gobe Píšť 1529 0
2014/2015 6 SK Kravaře "B" 1603 Vlček Antonín Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1832 1823 ½
2014/2015 5 SK Kravaře "B" 1603 Janoš Marek ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1533 1764 0
2014/2015 4 SK Kravaře "B" 1603 Kyzek Josef TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1577 0
2014/2015 3 SK Kravaře "B" 1603 Lipka Petr TJ Ludgeřovice 1598 1676 0
2014/2015 2 SK Kravaře "B" 1603 Vojvodík Robert Orel Opava "C" 1000 1
2014/2015 1 SK Kravaře "B" 1603 Palyza Lukáš Slezan Opava "C" 1000 1
2014/2015 11 SK Kravaře 1603 Chwistek Karel Slezan Opava B\r 1728 1695 0
2014/2015 7 SK Kravaře 1603 Klimša Jiří ŠKTP Hrabyně 1868 1836 0
2014/2015 3 SK Kravaře 1603 Lužný Rostislav TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1843 1836 0
2013/2014 11 SK Kravaře "B" 1609 Kubita Daniel Orel Opava "C" 1596 1
2013/2014 10 SK Kravaře "B" 1609 Šíma Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1504 0
2013/2014 9 SK Kravaře "B" 1609 Joško Jiří ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1670 1636 0
2013/2014 8 SK Kravaře "B" 1609 Gazda Pavel ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1670 0
2013/2014 7 SK Kravaře "B" 1609 Jaššo Slavomír TJ Vítkov 1689 1787 0
2013/2014 6 SK Kravaře "B" 1609 Pavlík Josef ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1643 ½
2013/2014 5 SK Kravaře "B" 1609 Chvěja Roman ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1643 ½
2013/2014 4 SK Kravaře "B" 1609 Chudoba Lubomír TJ Velká Polom 1612 1
2013/2014 3 SK Kravaře "B" 1609 Špála Jiří TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 0
2013/2014 2 SK Kravaře "B" 1609 Kurka Michal TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1666 0
2013/2014 1 SK Kravaře "B" 1609 Jarkuliš Vojtěch ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1762 1
2012/2013 9 TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1633 Švarc Jiří ŠK Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou 1734 0
2012/2013 8 TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1633 Škrobánek Vít ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1800 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1633 Vavřínková Jitka ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1586 0
2012/2013 5 TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1633 Vilášek Antonín Slezan Opava "D" 1884 1834 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1633 Drastík Jakub TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1511 0
2012/2013 7 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1633 Tatarčík Vladimír ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1905 1848 0
2012/2013 4 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1633 Gandziarowski Jan TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1781 1781 0
2012/2013 2 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1633 Kubita Daniel Orel Opava "B" 1000 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1622 Janoš Marek ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1541 1756 0
2011/2012 7 TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1622 Rak Tomáš ŠK POGO Budišov n. Bud. "B" 1737 1
2011/2012 6 TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1622 Hrbáč Jiří Slezan Opava "E" 1551 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ SK Kravaře 1622 Chlebcová Helena TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1441 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ SK Kravaře 1622 Filip Miroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1787 1
2011/2012 9 TJ SK Kravaře 1622 Chwistek Karel Slezan Opava "C" 1484 0
2011/2012 5 TJ SK Kravaře 1622 Petkovský Patrik Lokomotiva Krnov 1000 0
2011/2012 4 TJ SK Kravaře 1622 Švec Vlastimil ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1888 0
2011/2012 3 TJ SK Kravaře 1622 Gebauer Ondřej TJ Město Albrechtice "B" 1000 0
2011/2012 1 TJ SK Kravaře 1622 Polák Petr Orel Opava "B" 1830 1
2010/2011 11 TJ SK Kravaře 1640 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1801 0
2010/2011 10 TJ SK Kravaře 1640 Milián Milan TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1881 0
2010/2011 9 TJ SK Kravaře 1640 Štefanišin Jan TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1477 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ SK Kravaře 1640 Rak Tomáš ŠO TJ Vítkov 1740 0
2010/2011 6 TJ SK Kravaře 1640 Jureček Daniel ŠK West 1999 Opava 1777 0
2010/2011 5 TJ SK Kravaře 1640 Mrkva Michal ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1459 1
2009/2010 5 TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1682 Palacký Oldřich ŠK Spartak Budišov 1362 1
2009/2010 11 TJ SK Kravaře 1682 Petr Miroslav Lokomotiva Krnov 1531 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ SK Kravaře 1682 Pavlíček Miroslav Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1729 1
2009/2010 8 TJ SK Kravaře 1682 Wippler Milan ŠK GOBE Píšť 1629 0
2009/2010 7 TJ SK Kravaře 1682 Jedlička Jiří Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1750 0
2009/2010 6 TJ SK Kravaře 1682 Miketa Tomáš MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1651 0
2009/2010 4 TJ SK Kravaře 1682 Lužný Rostislav Sokol Vrbno p/P 1864 0
2009/2010 3 TJ SK Kravaře 1682 Štefanišin Jan ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1371 0
2009/2010 2 TJ SK Kravaře 1682 Montág Petr ŠK West 1999 Opava 1663 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Kravaře 1697 Hanzlík Bohuslav TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1837 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Kravaře 1697 Toman David ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1821 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Kravaře 1697 Mikulecký Zdeněk Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Kravaře 1697 Šorel Eduard ŠK TP Hrabyně 1908 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Kravaře 1697 Hrazdilová Hana TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1849 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Kravaře 1697 Štencel Václav TJ Sokol Háj 1802 0
2007/2008 11 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1712 Czudek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1856 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1712 Körber Antonín ŠO TJ Vítkov 1667 1
2007/2008 9 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1712 Dihel Martin ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1533 1
2007/2008 8 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1712 Křefký Verner Gobe Píšť 1718 0
2007/2008 7 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1712 Otisk Miroslav TJ Velká Polom 1716 0
2007/2008 6 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1712 Wolf František ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1796 0
2007/2008 5 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1712 Kočárek Jiří Slezan Opava "D" 1642 1
2007/2008 4 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1712 Plaček Florian ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1670 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1712 Klimeš Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1828 0
2007/2008 2 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1712 Kudláček Bohuslav ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1661 0
2007/2008 1 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1712 Bartošek Martin ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1552 1
2007/2008 7 TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1712 Gregořica Jan ŠO U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1
2007/2008 5 TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1712 Černý Jiří ŠK Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou 1593 1
2007/2008 4 TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1712 Matušková Veronika Slezan Opava "E" 1
2007/2008 3 TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1712 Tesař Rudolf TJ Ludgeřovice 1631 0
2006/2007 11 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1692 Kratochvíl Milan Slezan Opava "D" 1621 1
2006/2007 10 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1692 Štefek Ludvík TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1525 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1692 Vavřínek Michal ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1652 0
2006/2007 8 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1692 Klimeš Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1897 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1692 Jankovský Josef TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1771 0
2006/2007 6 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1692 Vavroš Miroslav ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1573 1
2006/2007 5 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1692 Pavera Václav TJ Velká Polom 1717 1
2006/2007 4 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1692 Pardy Jiří ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1716 0
2006/2007 3 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1692 Lička Alfons ŠK Gobe Píšť 1815 1
2006/2007 2 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1692 Bartošek Martin Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1
2006/2007 1 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1692 Tesárek Adolf ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1795 0
2005/2006 11 Kravaře "A" 1726 Mrovčák Milan Hradec n/M ½
2005/2006 10 Kravaře "A" 1726 Joško Jiří Gobe Píšť 1693 ½
2005/2006 9 Kravaře "A" 1726 Vavřínek Radomír Dolní Benešov "D" 1808 0
2005/2006 8 Kravaře "A" 1726 Trojek Miroslav Háj ve Slezsku 1849 0
2005/2006 7 Kravaře "A" 1726 Bunczek Helmut Ludgeřovice 1730 0
2005/2006 6 Kravaře "A" 1726 Golka Jiří Slezan Opava "D" 1544 1
2005/2006 5 Kravaře "A" 1726 Moravec Jindřich Darkovičky 1601 0
2005/2006 4 Kravaře "A" 1726 Slanina Maxmilián Dolní Benešov "E" 1706 0
2005/2006 3 Kravaře "A" 1726 Souček Jaroslav West Opava "B" 1724 0
2005/2006 2 Kravaře "A" 1726 Pastorek Alfons Hrabyně "B" 1974 0
2005/2006 1 Kravaře "A" 1726 Dluhoš Rudolf Štěpánkovice 1800 1
2004/2005 8 SK Kravaře B" 1688 Varga Jan POGO Budišov n.B. 1