Hráč Paulík Václav

Paulík Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Paulík Václav
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1809
Elo mezinárodní: 1833
ID: 3369
FIDE ID: 350826
Rok narození: 1945
Třída rozhodčího: U
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1831 1813 Sem Petr TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1420 1363 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1831 1813 Strádal Pavel ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 0 1555 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1825 1817 Svoboda Ivo TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1934 1928 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1825 1817 Zabloudil Luděk Spartak Pelhřimov A 1533 1535 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1836 1817 Brož Petr ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1785 1819 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1831 1813 Růžek Tomáš ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 1490 1567 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1831 1813 Sobotka Martin SŠK Cejle 0 1397 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1831 1813 Straka Jan Gambit Jihlava C 1392 1494 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1831 1817 Edr Michal Spartak Pelhřimov B 0 1121 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1836 1817 Váňa Lubomír TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1629 1608 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1836 1817 Nedoma Michal Spartak Velké Meziříčí 1811 1824 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1853 1834 Bukáček Lubomír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1685 1693 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1853 1834 Zelený Tomáš ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1238 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1853 1834 Slavětínský Jaroslav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1859 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1853 1834 Strádal Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1732 1766 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1853 1834 Kučera Miloslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1498 1601 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1853 1834 Klubal Jiří TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1632 1641 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1853 1834 Gol Filip TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1855 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1853 1834 Polanský Jiří Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1773 1762 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1853 1834 Podrázská Zuzana TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1680 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1853 1834 Daniel Michal Silko Gambit Jihlava D 1551 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1853 1834 Cháb Ondřej SŠK Cejle 1779 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 1853 1834 Daniel Michal TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1551 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1837 1827 Kuda Pavel TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C" 1352 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1837 1827 Jurček Pavel TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1094 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1837 1827 Alinger Jiří TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1562 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1837 1827 Pavliš Jaromír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1961 1943 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1837 1827 Kučera Miloslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1603 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1837 1827 Vyhnanovský Petr Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1720 1768 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1837 1827 Klubal Jiří TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1504 1524 1
2013/2014 9 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1879 1844 Ptáček Jan Jiskra Humpolec A 1621 1602 1
2013/2014 8 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1879 1844 Bukáček Lubomír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2074 2069 0
2013/2014 6 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1879 1844 Svíženský Luboš ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1900 1900 0
2013/2014 5 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1879 1844 Nedoma Michal Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1797 1830 0
2013/2014 3 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1879 1844 Vejmělek Milan Spartak Pelhřimov A 2086 1934 ½
2013/2014 2 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1879 1844 Mičulka Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2017 2022 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1892 1886 Benák Jaroslav ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1881 1833 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1892 1886 Kodys Stanislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1764 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1892 1886 Pokorný Alois ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč B 1250 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1892 1886 Horák Miroslav TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1818 1802 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1892 1886 Jan Jaroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1777 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1892 1886 Skula Jindřich Spartak Velká Bíteš 1657 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1892 1886 Štukheil Martin ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B" 1890 1881 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1892 1886 Macháček Vladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1602 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1892 1886 Slavětínský Jaroslav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1838 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1892 1886 Mareček Jaroslav SŠK Cejle 1713 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1892 1886 Vondra Aleš Gambit Jihlava "C" 1745 1752 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1892 1886 Sedlák Jiří Jiskra Humpolec "A" 1758 1758 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1892 1886 Rosecký Zdeněk TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1721 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1892 1886 Bazala Vladimír ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "D" 1830 1760 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1861 1848 Skula Jindřich Spartak Velká Bíteš 1631 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1861 1848 Beneš Filip SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'D' 1000 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1861 1848 Nepraš Jaromír Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 1479 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1861 1848 Macháček Vladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1616 1
2011/2012 10 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1861 1848 Košutová Jitka TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1541 1
2011/2012 8 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1861 1848 Volanin Jaromír ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1726 1
2011/2012 6 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1861 1848 Michálek Miroslav ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1891 1794 ½
2011/2012 5 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1861 1848 Sedláček Mojmír SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1983 ½
2011/2012 4 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1861 1848 Med Ladislav Spartak Pelhřimov A 1871 1851 1
2011/2012 2 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1861 1848 Machala Miroslav Jiskra Humpolec A 1741 ½
2011/2012 1 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1861 1848 Ševčík Zbyněk ŠK Caissa SWN Moravia Třebíč D 1000 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1852 Novák Vladimír SŠK Cejle 'A' 1639 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1852 Pexa Jiří ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n./Sáz. 'B' 1605 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1852 Studnička Josef Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1550 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1852 Slavětínský Jaroslav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1822 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1852 Čech Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1694 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1852 SŠK Cejle 'A' 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1852 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n./Sáz. 'B' 1695 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1852 Studnička Josef Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1550 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1852 Med Ladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1843 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1852 Brož David TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1598 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1852 Svoboda Michal SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1492 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1852 Huňáček Jaroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1844 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1852 Skořepa Jakub Sokol Bedřichov B 1569 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1852 Med Ladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1843 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1837 Studnička Josef TJ Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1549 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1837 Machač Petr TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'C' 1476 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1837 Blažek Miroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1520 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1837 Ženíšek Karel Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 'A' 1599 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1837 Studnička Josef TJ Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1549 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1837 Miřátský Petr TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'C' 1100 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1837 Doktorová Alice TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1445 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1837 Feldvábl Vilém TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1764 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1837 Vondra Aleš SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1479 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1812 Čtveráček Milan Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1773 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1812 Polanský Jiří Gambit Jihlava A 1676 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1812 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1812 Matoušek Jiří TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1781 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1812 Horní Veronika ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou B 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1812 Lysý Radek Sport. šachový klub Cejle A 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1812 Machač Petr Spartak Pelhřimov B 1476 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1812 Meduňa Miroslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1779 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1812 Studnička Josef TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1541 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1812 Cháb Karel Sport. šachový klub Cejle A 1635 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1812 Smejkal Mojmír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1728 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1812 Kubíček Filip TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1480 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1840 Jan Jaroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1841 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1840 Kohout Miloslav Jiskra Humpolec A 1467 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1840 Homola Tomáš TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1460 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1840 Benák Jaroslav ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. B 1818 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1840 Novák Radek TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1498 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1840 Straka Miloslav TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou C 1809 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1840 Veselý Jiří Gordic Jihlava C 1636 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1840 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. B 1717 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1840 Slavětínský Jaroslav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1781 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1840 Kodys Stanislav TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou C 1776 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1840 Štancl Vladimír Gordic Jihlava C 1820 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1835 Obůrka Vladislav TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 1843 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1835 Matoušek Jiří TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1852 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1835 Haluška Ladislav TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1835 Koubek Radim TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1833 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1835 Janák Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1688 0
2005/2006 11 TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod A 1865 Volanin Jaromír ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1738 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod A 1865 Smejkal Mojmír Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. B 1697 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod A 1865 Přibyl Radomír TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2026 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod A 1865 Teplý Stanislav Gambit Jihlava A 1761 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod A 1865 Bradáč Roman ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2024 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod A 1865 Carbol Jaroslav Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2039 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod A 1865 Kenovský Zdeněk TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1721 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod A 1865 Novák Radek TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod B 1373 ½
2004/2005 11 Jiskra Havl.Brod A 1834 Machotka Jaroslav MC Softw. Humpolec 1644 1
2004/2005 10 Jiskra Havl.Brod A 1834 Marek Aleš Gambit Jihlava A 1456 1
2004/2005 9 Jiskra Havl.Brod A 1834 Hruška Josef Sp. Pelhřimov A 1822 1
2004/2005 8 Jiskra Havl.Brod A 1834 Cabejšek Jaroslav TJ Třebíč 1815 ½
2004/2005 7 Jiskra Havl.Brod A 1834 Denk Petr Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. C 1791 1
2004/2005 6 Jiskra Havl.Brod A 1834 Novotný Leoš JE Dukovany A 1718 ½
2004/2005 5 Jiskra Havl.Brod A 1834 Horák Miroslav TJ Náměšť n/Osl. B 1740 0
2004/2005 4 Jiskra Havl.Brod A 1834 Kunc Jaroslav Sokol Jámy A 1596 1
2004/2005 3 Jiskra Havl.Brod A 1834 Hodač Pavel 1.ŠK Jihlava A 2045 1
2004/2005 2 Jiskra Havl.Brod A 1834 Petlach Zdeněk Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 1815 1
2004/2005 1 Jiskra Havl.Brod A 1834 Somer Jakub Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1635 1
2003/2004 8 Havlíčkův Brod B 1847 Kodys Stanislav Žďár C 1798 0
2003/2004 7 Havlíčkův Brod B 1847 Sedláček Oldřich Třebíč 2186 0
2003/2004 6 Havlíčkův Brod B 1847 Bajer Jiří Gambit Jihlava A 1852 ½
2003/2004 5 Havlíčkův Brod B 1847 Prouza Milan Velká Bíteš 1
2003/2004 4 Havlíčkův Brod B 1847 Kochanek Jiří Jámy A 1904 0
2003/2004 3 Havlíčkův Brod B 1847 Bílek Roman Žďár B 1998 1
2003/2004 2 Havlíčkův Brod B 1847 Nedoma Michal Velké Meziříčí A 1900 0
2003/2004 1 Havlíčkův Brod B 1847 Skořepa Pavel Dukovany A 1753 ½