Hráč Morávek Jakub

Morávek Jakub

User Pic
Jméno: Morávek Jakub
Oddíl: TJ KRALUPY, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1606
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 10971
FIDE ID: 357553
Rok narození: 1987
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 TJ Kralupy "C" 0 1606 Hataš Radim CAISSA Roztoky "B" 1660 1678 ½
2019/2020 3 TJ Kralupy "C" 0 1606 Leník Jiří ŠK Velvary "A" 0 1623 1
2019/2020 2 TJ Kralupy "C" 0 1606 Buk Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1655 1630 0
2019/2020 1 TJ Kralupy "C" 0 1606 Zítko Martin ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n. Vlt. "A" 1759 1758 0
2019/2020 1 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 0 1606 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Roztoky A 1907 1902 0
2018/2019 11 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 0 1607 Zimmermann Ladislav Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1302 1244 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 0 1607 Tanglová Dominika JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 0 1398 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 0 1607 Pelant Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 0 1418 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 0 1607 Hepnar Lukáš Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1156 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 0 1607 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1545 1541 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 0 1607 ŠK Kabo Benátky A 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 0 1589 Seibt Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 0 1458 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 0 1589 Nývlt Miloslav Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1728 1725 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 0 1589 Šťastný Šimon Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 0 1058 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 0 1589 Boček Miloslav Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1394 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 0 1589 Hovorka Ondřej ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1287 1312 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 0 1589 Niko Viliam Šachklub města Dobrovice C 0 1459 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Kralupy B 1589 Pechánek Jan Spartak Čelákovice B 1179 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Kralupy B 1589 Skýpala Jan TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1256 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Kralupy B 1589 Rastočný Josef ŠK města Dobrovice C 1473 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Kralupy B 1589 Martan Marek Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1083 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Kralupy B 1589 Vrána Karel Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1683 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Kralupy B 1589 Bárta Martin Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1483 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Kralupy B 1589 Chaloupka Karel TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1408 1577 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Kralupy B 1589 Viktorín Rudolf Karbo Benátky A 1520 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Kralupy B 1576 Pokorný Václav ŠK Rakovník C 1317 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Kralupy B 1576 Beran Pavel ŠK Zlonice A 1526 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Kralupy B 1576 Neuman Petr ŠK Velvary A 1000 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Kralupy B 1576 Šperlich Antonín ŠK Kralupy C 1693 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Kralupy B 1576 Skýpala Jan TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1256 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Kralupy B 1576 Frk Lukáš Caissa Úholičky C 1272 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1584 Wagner Adam TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1250 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1584 Nejedlý Martin Cayman Pharma D 1250 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1584 Koranda Jaroslav Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou A 1556 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1584 Netuka Petr ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1575 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1584 Mrozinski Libor ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1424 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1584 Seidl Vladislav ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B 1000 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1584 Skýpala Jan TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1000 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Kralupy C 1598 Vaic Miroslav Caissa Úholičky C 1863 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Kralupy C 1598 Břečka František TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1928 1938 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Kralupy C 1598 Jerman Richard ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2107 2130 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Kralupy C 1598 Hofner František TJ Slovan Velvary A 1842 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Kralupy C 1598 Vaněček Jiří ŠK Zlonice A 2015 2020 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Kralupy C 1598 Jarý Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1971 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Kralupy C 1598 Netušil Jaroslav TJ Neratovice C 2004 2038 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Kralupy C 1598 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad C 2074 2083 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Kralupy C 1598 Popelka Pavel ŠK Kralupy B 1933 1944 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Kralupy C 1598 Tichý Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1913 1945 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1556 Klimo Karel Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1515 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1556 Vrána Karel TJ Neratovice D 1648 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1556 Švehla Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1764 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1556 Podešva Jiří TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1574 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1556 Grech John Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1000 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1556 Gabriel Patrik TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1390 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1556 Niko Viliam Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1402 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1556 Hájek Karel TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1522 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1556 Černý Jaroslav Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou B 1739 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1556 Košičár Milan ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1000 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1556 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1326 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1537 Krejčík Miroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno 1952 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1537 Funderák Michael SK DDM Slaný 1250 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1537 Abraham Karel ŠK Kladno C 1789 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1537 Vrána Karel TJ Neratovice C 1683 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1537 Nachtigal Vlastimil ŠK Rakovník B 1849 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1537 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad 1716 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1537 Macas Vladimír ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1776 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1537 Zolman Miloš TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1689 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1537 Jindra Josef TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1571 0
2009/2010 10 Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1546 Hroník Petr JAWA Brodce 1967 0
2009/2010 9 Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1546 Satranský Jaroslav Rakovník 2235 0
2009/2010 8 Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1546 Malý Dušan Biomedica Říčany C 1722 0
2009/2010 7 Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1546 Hlaváček Karel Pyrit Příbram 2071 0
2009/2010 6 Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1546 Plháček Václav Sokol Hostivice 1841 0
2009/2010 5 Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1546 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky 2052 0
2009/2010 3 Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1546 Voráček Zdeněk Biomedica Říčany B 2075 0
2009/2010 2 Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1546 Macků Emil TRW autoel. Vlašim 1957 0
2009/2010 1 Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1546 Berchtold Petr Sokol Struhařov 1760 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1546 Černý Michal Sokol Buštěhrad 1491 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1546 Vrána Karel TJ Neratovice B 1658 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1546 Buriánek Petr Caissa Úholičky B 1869 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1546 Novák Martin Šachový klub Zlonice 1313 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1546 Čuvala Ota TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1650 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1499 Pokorný Ludvík TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1687 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1499 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1769 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1499 Tóth Václav NOVA Kladno "A" 1737 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1499 Kála Ondřej SK DDM Slaný "A" 1608 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1499 Pšenička Oldřich TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1867 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1499 Sochor František ŠK Kladno "B" 1851 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1499 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky "B" 1732 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1499 Bartoš Pavel ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou 1553 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1499 Leník Jiří Slovan Velvary 1733 0
2007/2008 11 MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1504 Bartoš Pavel ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 1549 1
2007/2008 10 MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1504 Kastner Jan ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1756 0
2007/2008 6 MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1504 Polcar Ladislav TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1707 1
2007/2008 5 MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1504 Nývlt Miloslav TJ Sokol na Mělníce 1781 0
2007/2008 4 MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1504 Bouda Karel SK DDM Slaný 1736 0
2007/2008 3 MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1504 Felkl Karel ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1690 0
2007/2008 2 MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1504 Štván Marek Caissa Úholičky "C" 1597 ½
2007/2008 1 MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1504 Vrána Karel Šachklub města Dobrovice "B" 1726 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C 1512 Panica Martin SK DDM Slaný 1313 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C 1512 Hatašová Michaela Caissa Úholičky C 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C 1512 Bartoš František ŠK Dobrovice B 1330 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C 1512 Zvára Tomáš TJ Sokol Hostivice 1648 0
2004/2005 10 Easy E Kralupy C 1501 Mos Kamil Sokol Libčice ½
2004/2005 9 Easy E.Kralupy D 1501 Pilinský Michal Sokol Tišice B 1797 0
2004/2005 6 Easy E.Kralupy D 1501 Nersisyan Gračik Easy E.Kralupy E 1522 1
2003/2004 11 EasyE Kralupy C" 1571 Nedvěd Pavel ŠK Kladno E" 1768 ½
2003/2004 10 EasyE Kralupy C" 1571 Břečka František SK Mělník 1885 B" 1995 0
2003/2004 8 EasyE Kralupy C" 1571 Holovčák Jiří NOVA Kladno A" 1837 ½
2003/2004 7 EasyE Kralupy C" 1571 Nejedlý Jiří Neratovice C" 1346 1
2003/2004 6 EasyE Kralupy C" 1571 Vítek Jan SK DDM Slaný 1762 ½
2003/2004 5 EasyE Kralupy C" 1571 Nipča Miroslav Sokol Hostivice 1986 0
2003/2004 4 EasyE Kralupy C" 1571 Pšenička Oldřich AERO Odolena Voda 1893 0
2003/2004 3 EasyE Kralupy C" 1571 Sokol Roman ŠK Kladno D" 1727 0
2003/2004 1 EasyE Kralupy C" 1571 Šlechta Karel Libčice n/Vltavou 1946 ½