Hráč Vlček Rudolf

Vlček Rudolf

User Pic
Jméno: Vlček Rudolf
Oddíl: CAISSA Roztoky
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1651
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 7097
FIDE ID: 329673
Rok narození: 1938
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2009/2010 11 Caissa Úholičky B 1656 Růžička František Slovan Velvary 1
2009/2010 9 Caissa Úholičky B 1656 Macas Vladimír ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1779 ½
2009/2010 6 Caissa Úholičky B 1656 Orel Aleš TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1671 0
2009/2010 3 Caissa Úholičky B 1656 Gruber Tomáš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1430 1
2008/2009 11 Caissa Úholičky "B" 1680 Čuvala Ota TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1639 ½
2008/2009 9 Caissa Úholičky "B" 1680 Popelka Pavel ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1785 ½
2008/2009 7 Caissa Úholičky "B" 1680 Tyban Vladislav ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou 1668 0
2008/2009 6 Caissa Úholičky "B" 1680 Vedral Jaroslav Slovan Velvary 1695 ½
2008/2009 5 Caissa Úholičky "B" 1680 Matas Stanislav TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1633 ½
2008/2009 4 Caissa Úholičky "B" 1680 Buk Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1668 ½
2008/2009 3 Caissa Úholičky "B" 1680 Dolejší Filip ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1307 0
2008/2009 1 Caissa Úholičky "B" 1680 Kála Ondřej SK DDM Slaný "A" 1608 ½
2007/2008 5 Caissa Úholičky 1670 Voráčková Jarmila Biomedica Říčany B 1894 0
2007/2008 11 Caissa Úholičky B 1670 Kantořík Pavel TJ Český Lev Kolešovice A 1656 1
2007/2008 9 Caissa Úholičky B 1670 Křížek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno C 1672 ½
2007/2008 8 Caissa Úholičky B 1670 Kraus Roman Šachový klub Příbram-Baník A 1606 ½
2007/2008 7 Caissa Úholičky B 1670 Zoula Miroslav ŠO Stochov 1386 ½
2007/2008 6 Caissa Úholičky B 1670 Rotter Vojtěch TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1675 1
2007/2008 5 Caissa Úholičky B 1670 Čihák Karel ŠK Řevnice A 1446 1
2007/2008 4 Caissa Úholičky B 1670 Nedvěd Pavel ŠK Kladno D 1750 ½
2007/2008 3 Caissa Úholičky B 1670 Rosenbaumová Anna Lokomotiva Zdice A 1365 1
2007/2008 1 Caissa Úholičky B 1670 Štefka Vladimír NOVA Kladno A 1
2006/2007 9 Caissa Úholičky B 1707 Urban Tomáš TJ Český lev Kolešovice 1537 1
2006/2007 8 Caissa Úholičky B 1707 Buk Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad A 1689 ½
2006/2007 7 Caissa Úholičky B 1707 Soukup Karel Spartak Žebrák B 1498 1
2006/2007 6 Caissa Úholičky B 1707 Rotter Vojtěch Lokomotiva Beroun A 1723 1
2006/2007 5 Caissa Úholičky B 1707 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno D 1788 0
2006/2007 4 Caissa Úholičky B 1707 Pospíšil Petr NOVA Kladno A 1697 0
2006/2007 3 Caissa Úholičky B 1707 Beneš Karel ŠK Příbram - Baník A 1610 0
2006/2007 2 Caissa Úholičky B 1707 Homola Karel ŠK Rakovník B 1761 1
2006/2007 1 Caissa Úholičky B 1707 Mejzr Jan ŠK Alva Pb Příbram C 1494 0
2005/2006 10 Caissa Úholičky B 1716 Macura Ladislav Brandýs n/Labem 1
2005/2006 9 Caissa Úholičky B 1716 Parpel Petr Sokol Tišice 1798 ½
2005/2006 8 Caissa Úholičky B 1716 Hybner Martin Bakov n/Jizerou B 1873 0
2005/2006 7 Caissa Úholičky B 1716 Čuvala Ota Aero Odolena Voda 1642 ½
2005/2006 6 Caissa Úholičky B 1716 Verner Jan DIAREA Neratovice 1
2005/2006 5 Caissa Úholičky B 1716 Lánský Petr Kralupy n/Vlt B 1723 1
2005/2006 4 Caissa Úholičky B 1716 Dolejší Filip Kralupy n/Vlt C ½
2005/2006 3 Caissa Úholičky B 1716 Mikulík Eduard DDM Mělník ½
2005/2006 2 Caissa Úholičky B 1716 Bartoš Pavel Libčice n/Vltavou 1583 1
2005/2006 1 Caissa Úholičky B 1716 Růžička František Slovan Velvary 1
2005/2006 11 Caissa Úholičky A 1716 Goldman Pavel Sokol Bakov nad J. 1751 ½
2005/2006 8 Caissa Úholičky A 1716 Hanibal Kamil S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 1912 0
2004/2005 10 Caissa Úholičky B 1717 Lavrinčík Pavel Easy E Kralupy B 1937 0
2004/2005 9 Caissa Úholičky B 1717 Netík Jiří Č. Lev Kolešovice 1735 ½
2004/2005 8 Caissa Úholičky B 1717 Krafka Jan ŠK Kladno C 1877 0
2004/2005 6 Caissa Úholičky B 1717 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1727 ½
2004/2005 5 Caissa Úholičky B 1717 Kabát Jiří ŠO Stochov 1807 ½
2004/2005 4 Caissa Úholičky B 1717 Alaverdyan Argam Easy E Kralupy C 1741 ½
2004/2005 3 Caissa Úholičky B 1717 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno D 1545 ½
2004/2005 2 Caissa Úholičky B 1717 Reichl Jiří Sokol Libčice 1813 0
2004/2005 1 Caissa Úholičky B 1717 Tóth Václav NOVA Kladno A 1703 1
2003/2004 9 Caissa Úholičky B 1712 Vopat Jan KDJS Sedlčany A 1529 ½
2003/2004 8 Caissa Úholičky B 1712 Stružka Vlastimil Rakovník B 1752 1
2003/2004 7 Caissa Úholičky B 1712 Urbanovský Josef SOU Příbram A 1425 1
2003/2004 6 Caissa Úholičky B 1712 Vančát Milan ALVA Příbram D 1432 ½
2003/2004 5 Caissa Úholičky B 1712 Kocourek Jaroslav Řevnice A ½
2003/2004 4 Caissa Úholičky B 1712 Šlégr Josef Kolešovice A 1678 0
2003/2004 3 Caissa Úholičky B 1712 Prášek Vladimír Spartak Žebrák A 1625 1
2003/2004 2 Caissa Úholičky B 1712 Saxlová Markéta ALVA Příbram C 1479 1
2003/2004 1 Caissa Úholičky B 1712 Baťková Zuzana ŠK Liteň 1
2003/2004 8 Úholičky 1712 Spěváček Jiří NOVA Kladno 1650 ½
2003/2004 4 Úholičky 1712 Homola Karel ŠK Rakovník 1755 0