Hráč Šmíd Miloslav

Šmíd Miloslav

User Pic
Jméno: Šmíd Miloslav
Oddíl: ŠO TP Nova Kladno, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1514
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 13642
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1956
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 0 1512 Hrubý Filip Sokol Buštěhrad D 0 1096 1
2018/2019 8 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 0 1512 Novák Radim Sokol Buštěhrad E 0 1097 1
2018/2019 7 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 0 1512 Klasna Michael Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 0 0 1
2018/2019 6 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 0 1512 Pobříslová Ivana TJ Aero Odolena Voda B 0 0 1
2017/2018 9 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 0 1494 Tvaroh Vítězslav Sokol Buštěhrad C 1415 1432 1
2017/2018 8 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 0 1494 Bezděk Dušan ŠK Kralupy D 0 0 1
2017/2018 7 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 0 1494 Patroch Ota Sokol Buštěhrad D 0 1085 1
2017/2018 5 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 0 1494 Mezera Matěj Sokol Buštěhrad E 1529 1610 0
2017/2018 4 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 0 1494 Zoula Miroslav ŠO Stochov 0 1437 1
2017/2018 3 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 0 1494 Truksa Martin ŠK Rakovník B 1686 1686 1
2015/2016 10 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1493 Týmalová Marie Sokol Buštěhrad D 1166 1
2015/2016 8 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1493 Klosse Vladimír TJ Český lev Kolešovice B 1614 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1493 Kulička Jan Caissa Úholičky C 1417 1
2015/2016 7 ŠO TP Nova Kladno "B" 1493 Stypa Zdeněk Cayman Pharma Neratovice G 1454 1
2015/2016 4 ŠO TP Nova Kladno "B" 1493 Neuman Petr ŠK Velvary B 1339 0
2015/2016 3 ŠO TP Nova Kladno "B" 1493 Kabát Jiří ŠO STOCHOV 1737 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠO TP Nova Kladno "B" 1493 Havlíček Pavel Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 1108 1
2014/2015 10 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1490 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad C 1430 1
2014/2015 9 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1490 Tůma Michal ŠK Kralupy D 1000 1
2014/2015 7 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1490 Hrdlička Jan ŠK Velvary B 1141 1
2014/2015 5 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1490 Fojtů Dominik Caissa Úholičky D 1000 1
2014/2015 8 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1490 Havlík Josef ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1655 1655 0
2013/2014 10 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1504 Nykl Tomáš Sokol Buštěhrad D 1316 1
2013/2014 9 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1504 Vondruška Milan ŠK Velvary 1619 0
2013/2014 7 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1504 Pokorná Jana ŠK Rakovník D 1354 1497 0
2013/2014 6 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1504 Lang David Sokol Buštěhrad F 1250 0
2013/2014 5 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1504 Jirouš Michal TJ Sokol Lány 1000 1
2013/2014 4 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1504 Verner Jaromír Český Lev Kolešovice B 1374 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1504 Hrdlička Jan SK DDM Slaný B 1100 1
2013/2014 11 ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1504 Rotter Vojtěch ŠK Zdice B 1610 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1504 Bednár Jan Sokol Hostivice B 1000 0
2013/2014 7 ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1504 Vokatý František SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1849 0
2013/2014 6 ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1504 Lanšperk Zdeněk ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1653 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1504 Civín Dominik ŠK Jince A 1600 1704 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1504 Pokorná Jana ŠK Rakovník D 1250 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1504 Dvořák Stanislav Český Lev Kolešovice B 1000 1
2011/2012 10 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1504 Truksa Martin ŠK Rakovník D 1100 1
2011/2012 9 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1504 Kasl Petr ŠK Zlonice B 1000 1
2010/2011 5 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1540 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad B 1542 0
2010/2011 3 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1540 Dulka Ľubomír ŠK Zlonice 1000 0
2009/2010 11 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1552 Rada Roman SK DDM Slaný 1546 0
2009/2010 6 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1552 Verner Jan TJ Neratovice B 1620 1
2009/2010 5 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1552 Kylar Miroslav TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1929 0
2009/2010 11 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1552 Stehlík Jakub SK DDM Slaný B 0
2009/2010 10 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1552 Tůma Robert ŠO Stochov 1577 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1552 Kotyk Jan ŠK Rakovník E 1000 1
2009/2010 7 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1552 Šefčík Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad C ½
2009/2010 3 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1552 Kalenda Martin ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1
2009/2010 2 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1552 Spilka Jiří ŠK Rakovník D 1908 0
2008/2009 9 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1541 Hataš Ondřej Caissa Úholičky "D" 1543 0
2008/2009 8 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1541 Dvořák Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 1
2008/2009 6 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1541 Folbr Martin ŠK Rakovník "D" 1100 1
2008/2009 5 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1541 Červíček Bohumil, ZK TJ Sokol Hostivice "C" 1
2008/2009 4 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1541 Gruber Tomáš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1430 1
2008/2009 3 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1541 Štefunda Štefan TJ Sokol Zlonice 1394 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1541 Novák Martin Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1312 0
2008/2009 1 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1541 Lev Pavel ŠK Rakovník "C" 1484 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1511 Beran Pavel TJ Sokol Zlonice 0
2007/2008 10 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1511 Brabec Jiří TJ Sokol Hostivice "C" 1
2007/2008 9 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1511 Štulík Martin ŠK hotel Merkur Kladno "B" 1
2007/2008 8 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1511 Veselý Libor Montako Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1250 1
2007/2008 6 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1511 Brada Zdeněk ŠK Rakovník "C" 1427 1
2007/2008 4 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1511 Huml Lubomír Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1381 1
2007/2008 3 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1511 Dvouletý Ondřej SK DDM Slaný "B" 0
2007/2008 1 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1511 Haman Martin ŠK Kladno "E" 1675 0
2007/2008 3 NOVA Kladno A 1511 Řezníček Jiří TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1728 1
2006/2007 7 NOVA Kladno B Trejbal Jindřich DDM Slaný B 1881 0
2006/2007 6 NOVA Kladno B Šnajdr Tomáš Merkur Kladno 1943 0
2006/2007 5 NOVA Kladno B Potůček Petr Caissa Úholičky D 1542 0
2006/2007 4 NOVA Kladno B Georgiev Lukáš ŠK Rakovník C 1616 0
2006/2007 3 NOVA Kladno B Sladká Hana Sokol Zlonice 1780 0
2006/2007 2 NOVA Kladno B Littmann Jiří ŠK Kladno E 1718 0
2006/2007 1 NOVA Kladno B Mráz Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad B 0