Hráč Umancová Barbora

Umancová Barbora

User Pic
Jméno: Umancová Barbora
Oddíl: Unichess
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KMž
Elo národní: 1808
Elo mezinárodní: 1843
ID: 4832
FIDE ID: 326666
Rok narození: 1984
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 5 Unichess Ž 1843 1819 Brož Zdeněk ŠK Bohnice B 1844 1731 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 Unichess Ž 1843 1819 Černý Karel Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1840 1828 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 Unichess Ž 1843 1819 Dvořák Aleš USK Praha B 1787 1749 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 Unichess Ž 1843 1847 Hojer Jiří ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 0 1615 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 Unichess Ž 1843 1847 Kosina Jakub ŠK DP Praha E - VŠFS 0 1846 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Unichess Ž 1843 1847 Wiener Richard Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1844 1807 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Unichess Ž 1843 1847 Němec Jan GROP - D 0 1730 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Unichess Ž 1843 1847 Zámorský Ladislav Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1804 1814 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 Unichess Ž 1843 1847 Novotný Josef TJ Bohemians Praha F 1696 1662 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Unichess Ž 1843 1847 Shatalov Vladimír Steinitz-Makabi Praha 0 1369 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Unichess Ž 1843 1847 Weiss Adam ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 0 1784 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK DP Praha F 1843 1840 Šrámek Jiří ŠO Praga Praha D 1840 1841 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK DP Praha F 1843 1840 Encinas Michelle Diane ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1442 1536 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK DP Praha F 1843 1840 Svoboda Vratislav GROP F 0 1553 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 Unichess Ž 1843 1840 Černý Karel Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1814 1818 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 Unichess Ž 1843 1840 Pilař Radek SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1683 1640 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 Unichess Ž 1843 1870 Bystrickiy Daniil ŠK Aurora 1858 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 1843 1870 Vítek Jan TJ Praga Praha C 1791 1747 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 1843 1870 Šašinka Jiří ŠK Bohnice B 1932 1891 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 1843 1870 Přívozník Luboš TJ Praga Praha D 1641 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 1843 1870 Richtr Karel ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1855 1825 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 1843 1870 Klement Václav ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1000 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 1843 1870 Rakušan Dan Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1953 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 1843 1870 Hejsek Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha F 1657 1583 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 1843 1870 Štohanzl Nikola Viktoria Žižkov C 1775 1843 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Unichess Ž 1843 1870 Špačková Milena Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1390 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Unichess Ž 1843 1870 Němcová Eva SK OAZA Praha H 1247 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Unichess Ž 1843 1870 Polnarová Táťána TJ Zora Praha A 1735 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Unichess Ž 1843 1870 Frouz Petr ŠK Loko Praha C 1900 1904 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 GROP C 1866 1895 Lehovec Petr Sokol Vršovice E 1680 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 GROP C 1866 1895 ŠK Smíchov B 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 GROP C 1866 1895 Herdin Stanislav SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1859 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 GROP C 1866 1895 Krč Štefan Unichess ČSOB F 1572 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 GROP C 1866 1895 Hacaperka Michal DDM Praha 6 B 1847 1836 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 GROP C 1866 1895 Kindl Dobroslav SK Rapid Praha A 1703 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 GROP C 1866 1895 Štěrba Karel SK OAZA Praha D 1911 1922 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 GROP C 1866 1895 Istel Oldřich TJ Praga Praha D 1724 1726 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 GROP C 1866 1895 Vitouš Milan Viktoria Žižkov C 1845 1891 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 GROP C 1866 1895 Kalvach Ladislav ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1802 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 GROP Classic.Chess 1866 1895 Frouz Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1865 1902 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK PORG C 1878 1903 Krutina Miroslav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1982 1942 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK PORG C 1878 1903 Vít Zdeněk Steinitz-Makabi A 1770 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK PORG C 1878 1903 Frouz Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1873 1889 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK PORG C 1878 1903 Petras Milan ŠK Bohnice B 1996 2002 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK PORG C 1878 1903 Felcman Jiří TJ Praga Praha C 1798 1894 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK PORG C 1878 1903 Hacaperka Michal DDM Praha 6 B 1788 1787 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK PORG C 1878 1903 Novák Václav SK Loko Praha C 2062 2065 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK PORG C 1878 1903 Fusek Lukáš SK OAZA Praha D 1982 1993 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK PORG C 1878 1903 Karkuš Dušan Sokol Praha-Vršovice D 1875 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK PORG B 1878 1903 Černý Richard ŠK Černý Baron A 1899 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 1878 1903 Němec Milan SK Loko Praha B 1946 1979 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 1878 1903 Lizner Milan TJ Pankrác D 1994 1989 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 1878 1903 Mahrla Josef ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1772 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 1878 1903 Koper Štefan SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1968 1947 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 1878 1903 Schmid Jaroslav ŠK Smíchov A 2047 2100 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 11 DDM Mělník 1948 Verner Jan TJ Neratovice B 1500 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 DDM Mělník 1948 Staněk Václav AERO Odolena Voda 1923 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 DDM Mělník 1810 Bárta Martin Spartak Čelákovice 1379 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 DDM Mělník 1810 Kopřiva Petr Brandýs n/Labem 1955 1 soutěž
2003/2004 11 SK Mělník 1885 B" 1789 Vondruška Milan Slovan Velvary 1667 1 soutěž
2003/2004 10 SK Mělník 1885 B" 1789 EasyE Kralupy C" 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 SK Mělník 1885 B" 1789 Lindovský Bohdan Neratovice C" 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 SK Mělník 1885 B" 1789 Vokatý František SK DDM Slaný 1810 1 soutěž
2003/2004 7 SK Mělník 1885 B" 1789 Turský Matyáš Sokol Hostivice 1411 1 soutěž
2003/2004 6 SK Mělník 1885 B" 1789 Košťálek Bohumil AERO Odolena Voda 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 SK Mělník 1885 B" 1789 Minařík Petr ŠK Kladno D" 1717 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 SK Mělník 1885 B" 1789 Seiner František EasyE Kralupy B" 1734 1 soutěž
2003/2004 3 SK Mělník 1885 B" 1789 Mos Rudolf Libčice n/Vltavou 1750 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 SK Mělník 1885 B" 1789 Kadeřábek Bohumil NOVA Kladno A" 1828 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 SK Mělník 1885 1789 Otruba Pavel Easy Engl. Kralupy 1976 0 soutěž
2003/2004 3 SK Mělník 1885 1789 Zeisek Václav TJ CeSTV Jince 1 soutěž