Hráč Hataš Ondřej

Hataš Ondřej

User Pic
Jméno: Hataš Ondřej
Oddíl: CAISSA Roztoky
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1626
Elo mezinárodní: 1696
ID: 27500
FIDE ID: 346012
Rok narození: 1993
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 1 Caissa Úholičky C 1681 1630 Šavrda Jan ŠK Kralupy B 1712 0
2013/2014 8 Caissa Úholičky C 1676 1599 Čuvala Ota TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1645 1
2013/2014 6 Caissa Úholičky C 1676 1599 Stypa Zdeněk Cayman Pharma D 1501 ½
2012/2013 10 Caissa Úholičky D 1676 1602 Zolman Pavel TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1607 0
2012/2013 9 Caissa Úholičky D 1676 1602 Tajovská Martina Sokol Buštěhrad E 1518 1518 1
2011/2012 8 Caissa Úholičky D 1676 1594 Hofner František ŠO Stochov 1871 ½
2010/2011 4 Caissa Úholičky 1620 Palas Aleš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1979 0
2010/2011 9 Caissa Úholičky D 1620 Sladká Hana ŠK Zlonice 1649 0
2010/2011 7 Caissa Úholičky D 1620 Honzík Jiří ŠO Stochov 1586 0
2009/2010 10 Caissa Úholičky D 1647 Budíková Kateřina Sokol Buštěhrad B 1398 0
2009/2010 8 Caissa Úholičky D 1647 Kabát Jiří ŠO Stochov 1818 1
2009/2010 7 Caissa Úholičky D 1647 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno D 1337 1
2009/2010 6 Caissa Úholičky D 1647 Vaňková Veronika ŠK Rakovník E 1100 1
2009/2010 5 Caissa Úholičky D 1647 Šefčík Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad C 1
2009/2010 3 Caissa Úholičky D 1647 Kočí Stanislav Český Lev Kolešovice B 1573 0
2009/2010 1 Caissa Úholičky D 1647 Bačo Ján ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1694 1
2009/2010 11 Caissa Úholičky C 1647 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad 1725 0
2009/2010 10 Caissa Úholičky C 1647 Klein Eduard ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1821 1
2009/2010 9 Caissa Úholičky C 1647 Žamboch Jiří ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1733 0
2009/2010 8 Caissa Úholičky C 1647 Verner Jan TJ Neratovice B 1620 0
2009/2010 7 Caissa Úholičky C 1647 Jilemnický Jaromír ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 1547 0
2009/2010 5 Caissa Úholičky C 1647 Rada Roman SK DDM Slaný 1546 ½
2009/2010 4 Caissa Úholičky C 1647 Buriánek Petr Caissa Úholičky B 1869 0
2009/2010 3 Caissa Úholičky C 1647 Dzyuba Sergey Šachový klub Zlonice 1268 1
2009/2010 2 Caissa Úholičky C 1647 Polcar Ladislav TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1657 1
2009/2010 1 Caissa Úholičky C 1647 Matas Stanislav TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1711 1
2008/2009 11 DDM Praha 6 A 1543 Strnad Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1763 0
2008/2009 10 DDM Praha 6 A 1543 Spaček Marcel ŠK Duras BVK Brno B 1250 1
2008/2009 9 DDM Praha 6 A 1543 Zezula Rudolf TJ Náměšťnad Oslavou 1886 0
2008/2009 8 DDM Praha 6 A 1543 Zvára David TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1826 0
2008/2009 7 DDM Praha 6 A 1543 Hlaváček Ondřej ŠO DKV České Budějovice 1612 1
2008/2009 6 DDM Praha 6 A 1543 Otradovec Luboš ŠACHklub Tábor 1658 1
2008/2009 5 DDM Praha 6 A 1543 Petr Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 1570 0
2008/2009 4 DDM Praha 6 A 1543 Rous Daniel ŠK Smíchov - Praha A 1739 0
2008/2009 3 DDM Praha 6 A 1543 Franc Ondřej ŠK Řevnice 1508 ½
2008/2009 2 DDM Praha 6 A 1543 Jordán Petr Biomedica Říčany C 1280 0
2008/2009 1 DDM Praha 6 A 1543 Skalický Tomáš Biomedica Říčany B 1638 1
2008/2009 11 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1543 Vondruška Milan Slovan Velvary 1625 0
2008/2009 10 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1543 Matas Stanislav TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1633 0
2008/2009 8 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1543 Simon Lukáš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1250 ½
2008/2009 7 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1543 Orel Aleš NOVA Kladno "A" 1665 0
2008/2009 5 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1543 Polcar Ladislav TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1680 1
2008/2009 3 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1543 Popelka Pavel ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1785 0
2008/2009 2 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1543 Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky "B" 1768 1
2008/2009 1 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1543 Jilemnický Jaromír ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou 1556 ½
2008/2009 10 Caissa Úholičky "D" 1543 Nachtigal Vlastimil ŠK Rakovník "D" 1855 0
2008/2009 9 Caissa Úholičky "D" 1543 Šmíd Miloslav ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1541 1
2008/2009 8 Caissa Úholičky "D" 1543 Gruber Tomáš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1430 1
2008/2009 7 Caissa Úholičky "D" 1543 Beran Pavel TJ Sokol Zlonice 1557 0
2008/2009 6 Caissa Úholičky "D" 1543 Huml Lubomír Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1379 1
2008/2009 5 Caissa Úholičky "D" 1543 Krušina Dušan ŠK Rakovník "C" 1
2008/2009 4 Caissa Úholičky "D" 1543 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1634 0
2008/2009 3 Caissa Úholičky "D" 1543 Procházka Bedřich ŠK TJ Český lev Kolešovice "B" 1436 1
2008/2009 2 Caissa Úholičky "D" 1543 Brabec Jiří TJ Sokol Hostivice "C" ½
2007/2008 11 DDM Praha 6 1498 Nersisyan Telman Montako Kralupy 1526 0
2007/2008 10 DDM Praha 6 1498 Nedoma Marek Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav 1689 0
2007/2008 9 DDM Praha 6 1498 Kříž Daniel Union Plzeň 1890 0
2007/2008 8 DDM Praha 6 1498 Škoda Adam Sokol Teplá 1731 0
2007/2008 7 DDM Praha 6 1498 Černý Josef Šachový klub Most B 1672 0
2007/2008 6 DDM Praha 6 1498 Kovář Jan Sokol Údlice 1784 0
2007/2008 5 DDM Praha 6 1498 Kratochvíl Aleš Sokol Domažlice B 1250 0
2007/2008 4 DDM Praha 6 1498 Hájek Jiří Sokol Domažlice A 1629 0
2007/2008 3 DDM Praha 6 1498 Škut Michal Sokol Klatovy B 1901 0
2007/2008 2 DDM Praha 6 1498 Buchar Jiří Šachklub Povrly 1645 0
2007/2008 1 DDM Praha 6 1498 Vlasák Martin ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1591 0
2007/2008 11 Caissa Úholičky "D" 1498 Vokoun Ondřej Montako Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" ½
2007/2008 10 Caissa Úholičky "D" 1498 Krupička Jakub Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 1
2007/2008 9 Caissa Úholičky "D" 1498 Košnar Karel ŠK Rakovník "C" 1585 ½
2007/2008 8 Caissa Úholičky "D" 1498 Procházka Bedřich TJ Český lev Kolešovice "B" 0
2007/2008 7 Caissa Úholičky "D" 1498 Huml Lubomír Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1381 ½
2007/2008 6 Caissa Úholičky "D" 1498 Stehlík Jakub SK DDM Slaný "B" 1
2007/2008 5 Caissa Úholičky "D" 1498 Hájek Jiří TJ Sokol Hostivice "C" 0
2007/2008 4 Caissa Úholičky "D" 1498 Novák Vít ŠK Kladno "E" 1615 0
2007/2008 3 Caissa Úholičky "D" 1498 Dzyuba Sergey TJ Sokol Zlonice 1290 1
2007/2008 2 Caissa Úholičky "D" 1498 Balcar Čestmír ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1354 1
2007/2008 1 Caissa Úholičky "D" 1498 Štulík Martin ŠK hotel Merkur Kladno "B" 1
2007/2008 11 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1498 Fiedler Karel Šachklub města Dobrovice "B" 1532 1
2007/2008 10 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1498 Gýra Jiří TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1730 ½
2007/2008 8 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1498 Zámorský Ladislav TJ Sokol na Mělníce 1489 1
2007/2008 5 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1498 Vedral Jaroslav Slovan Velvary 1729 0
2007/2008 4 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1498 Vavřena Lubomír ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno ½
2007/2008 3 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1498 Buk Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad 1639 0
2007/2008 2 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1498 Nejedlý Jiří MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1646 0
2006/2007 9 Caissa Úholičky C 1378 Spousta Jan TJ Sokol Hostivice 0
2006/2007 5 Caissa Úholičky C 1378 Čech Zlatko AERO Odolena Voda 1629 1
2006/2007 4 Caissa Úholičky C 1378 Popelka Pavel ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1838 0
2006/2007 2 Caissa Úholičky C 1378 Kála Ondřej SK DDM Slaný 1563 0
2006/2007 6 Caissa Úholičky D 1378 Stehlík Jakub DDM Slaný B 1
2006/2007 5 Caissa Úholičky D 1378 Žáček Petr NOVA Kladno B 1360 1
2006/2007 4 Caissa Úholičky D 1378 Bačo Ján Merkur Kladno 1717 1
2006/2007 2 Caissa Úholičky D 1378 Beran Pavel Sokol Zlonice 1
2006/2007 1 Caissa Úholičky D 1378 Haman Jakub ŠK Kladno E 1340 0
2005/2006 10 Libčice n/Vltavou 1289 Korbel Jiří Kralupy n/Vlt B 1439 1
2005/2006 7 Libčice n/Vltavou 1289 Brych Petr Bakov n/Jizerou B 0
2005/2006 5 Libčice n/Vltavou 1289 Válek Petr Spartak Čelákovice 1
2005/2006 4 Libčice n/Vltavou 1289 Boček Miloslav Brandýs n/Labem 1375 1
2005/2006 3 Libčice n/Vltavou 1289 Utratil Ferdinand Sokol Tišice 1529 ½
2005/2006 1 Libčice n/Vltavou 1289 Gýra Jiří Aero Odolena Voda 1743 0
2005/2006 11 Caissa Úholičky D 1289 Kos Dominik Merkur Kladno 1284 1
2005/2006 10 Caissa Úholičky D 1289 Buk Jan Sokol Buštěhrad B 1312 ½
2005/2006 9 Caissa Úholičky D 1289 Štefunda Štefan Sokol Zlonice 1
2005/2006 7 Caissa Úholičky D 1289 Picek Jaromír DDM Slaný B 1525 0
2005/2006 6 Caissa Úholičky D 1289 Podešva Jiří Sokol Mělník B 1623 1
2005/2006 5 Caissa Úholičky D 1289 Kliment Jiří Sokol Tišice B 1634 0
2005/2006 3 Caissa Úholičky D 1289 Dolejší Filip Kralupy n/Vlt D 1
2005/2006 2 Caissa Úholičky D 1289 Vorm Petr Caissa Úholičky C 1593 0
2004/2005 11 Caissa Úholičky B 1289 Turský Matyáš Sokol Hostivice 1506 0
2004/2005 10 Caissa Úholičky B 1289 Korbel Jiří Easy E Kralupy B 1436 0
2004/2005 8 Caissa Úholičky B 1289 Doubek Martin ŠK Kladno C 1667 ½
2004/2005 7 Caissa Úholičky B 1289 Vokatý František SK DDM Slaný 1801 0
2004/2005 5 Caissa Úholičky B 1289 ŠO Stochov 1
2004/2005 8 Caissa Úholičky D 1289 Krinke Josef Merkur Kladno 1745 0
2004/2005 6 Caissa Úholičky D 1289 Křížek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno E 1689 0
2004/2005 4 Caissa Úholičky D 1289 Leník Jiří Slovan Velvary 1679 0
2004/2005 3 Caissa Úholičky D 1289 Šiml Jakub Sokol Buštěhrad B 1
2004/2005 2 Caissa Úholičky D 1289 Mišičková Michaela ŠK Kladno F 1409 0
2004/2005 1 Caissa Úholičky D 1289 Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky C 1526 0