Hráč Klasna Jaroslav

Klasna Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Klasna Jaroslav
Oddíl: Sokol Brandýs nad Labem
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1703
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 5669
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1968
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 9 Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 0 1703 Vosecký Martin Sokol Vršovice E 1604 1632 0
2019/2020 6 Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 0 1703 Šebek Josef ŠK Mlejn B 0 1546 ½
2019/2020 5 Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 0 1703 Benda Jiří ŠO Praga Praha C 0 1603 ½
2019/2020 3 Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 0 1703 Pudil Lukáš TJ Pankrác G 0 1191 1
2019/2020 8 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1719 Charous Zdeněk TJ Sokol Pečky A 0 1671 1
2019/2020 1 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1719 Šulc Jakub Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1807 1992 0
2019/2020 9 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 0 1719 Týmalová Marie Sokol Buštěhrad D 0 1215 1
2019/2020 7 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 0 1719 Jerman Richard ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "C" 2059 2029 0
2019/2020 6 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 0 1719 Stypa Zdeněk TJ Neratovice F – Cayman Pharma 1546 1550 ½
2019/2020 5 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 0 1719 Sladká Hana ŠK Zlonice 0 1613 ½
2019/2020 4 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 0 1719 Pucholt Martin Šachový Oddíl Stochov z.s. 1542 1546 ½
2019/2020 3 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 0 1719 Benda Martin TJ Kralupy D 0 1744 ½
2019/2020 2 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 0 1719 Mrozinski Libor ŠK Spartak Čelákovice C 1679 1721 1
2018/2019 10 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 0 1731 Kvapil Jaroslav TJ Neratovice F 0 1600 ½
2018/2019 8 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 0 1731 Čížkovský Ota Sokol Buštěhrad D 1728 1819 0
2018/2019 7 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 0 1731 Rezek Jaroslav ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 0 1808 ½
2018/2019 6 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 0 1731 Buk Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad E 1718 1688 0
2018/2019 5 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 0 1731 Skýpala Ondřej TJ Aero Odolena Voda B 1884 1780 0
2018/2019 3 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 0 1731 Lang David Sokol Buštěhrad C 1579 1629 1
2018/2019 1 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 0 1731 Košnář Rudolf ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem H 0 1523 ½
2018/2019 9 SNAD Kbely 0 1703 Strnad Václav ŠK Smíchov C 0 1566 0
2018/2019 8 SNAD Kbely 0 1703 Leština Petr ŠK DP Praha H - PORG 0 1354 0
2018/2019 7 SNAD Kbely 0 1703 Mykiska Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J 1591 1649 1
2018/2019 4 SNAD Kbely 0 1703 Kopecký František Šachový klub Praha 4 "B" 0 1809 ½
2018/2019 1 SNAD Kbely 0 1703 Plesnivý Martin SK OAZA Praha F 1681 1713 ½
2017/2018 4 Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 0 1703 Špaček Michal GROP D 1958 1987 0
2017/2018 9 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1734 Urban Miroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky A 0 1445 ½
2017/2018 6 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1734 Holka Antonín Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 0 1604 1
2017/2018 5 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1734 Matas Stanislav TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1774 1682 1
2017/2018 3 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1734 Verner Jan Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1844 1776 ½
2016/2017 8 Kbel.�ach. reprezentace C 0 1703 Nevoral Lukáš Unichess G 1753 1768 0
2016/2017 6 Kbel.�ach. reprezentace C 0 1703 Strnad Václav �K Praha - Sm�chov E 0 1566 ½
2016/2017 4 Kbel.�ach. reprezentace C 0 1703 Hataš Oldřich Sokol Praha Vr�ovice E 1473 1684 1
2016/2017 3 Kbel.�ach. reprezentace C 0 1703 Trnka Lukáš SK OAZA Praha E 0 1573 1
2016/2017 2 Kbel.�ach. reprezentace C 0 1703 Přívozník Luboš �O Praga Praha E 1582 1598 ½
2015/2016 9 Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1733 Verner Jan Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1804 1791 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1733 Sedlatý Josef Karbo Benátky A 1590 0
2015/2016 4 Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1733 Martinec Karel ŠK Kralupy B 1895 1841 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1733 Mácha Václav Spartak Čelákovice B 1400 0
2015/2016 1 Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1733 Paldus Jan ŠK města Dobrovice C 1766 1763 1
2015/2016 9 Kbelská šachová reprezentace C 1733 Štěrba Karel SK OAZA Praha F 1891 1908 ½
2015/2016 4 Kbelská šachová reprezentace C 1733 Kalík Josef ŠK Mlejn B 1524 ½
2015/2016 1 Kbelská šachová reprezentace C 1733 Nepožítek Svatomír Steinitz - Makabi Praha 1851 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem  B 1767 Niko Viliam Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1439 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1767 Skalný Petr ŠK Dobrovice C 1730 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1767 Zámorský Ladislav TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1822 1860 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1767 Eisner Oldřich TJ Sokol Pečky A 1840 1844 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1767 Klos Jiří Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B 1692 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1767 Hejda Antonín Joly Lysá n. L. F 1830 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1767 Nekvinda Aleš Karbo Benátky n. J. A 1697 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1767 Necid Milan DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1464 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1768 Holáň Miloš TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1000 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1768 Mrozinski Libor ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1424 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1768 Chaloupka Karel TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1326 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1768 Klouček Prokop TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1100 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1768 Čuvala Ota TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1645 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1768 Stypa Zdeněk Cayman Pharma D 1501 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1768 Hovorka Václav Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou A 1000 1